1. |
Konrad Kolka
|
Bat Sierakowice, Bat Sierakowice |
33 |
623 |
18.88 |
623 |
18.88 |
100 |
2. |
Sebastian Walda
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
28 |
550 |
19.64 |
550 |
19.64 |
100 |
3. |
Mateusz Bronk
|
Bat Sierakowice, Bat Sierakowice |
34 |
525 |
15.44 |
525 |
15.44 |
100 |
4. |
Grzegorz Kamiński
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański, SKS Starogard Gdański |
21 |
453 |
21.57 |
453 |
21.57 |
100 |
5. |
Szymon Kreft
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
10 |
410 |
41.00 |
410 |
41.00 |
100 |
6. |
Marcin Lademann
|
UKS Kielno |
16 |
378 |
23.63 |
378 |
23.63 |
100 |
7. |
Patryk Pułkotycki
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
31 |
372 |
12.00 |
372 |
12.00 |
100 |
8. |
Michał Guz
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
332 |
23.71 |
332 |
23.71 |
100 |
9. |
Marcin Kulas
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański, SKS Starogard Gdański |
21 |
322 |
15.33 |
322 |
15.33 |
100 |
10. |
Mikołaj Stankiewicz
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
13 |
315 |
24.23 |
315 |
24.23 |
100 |
11. |
Filip Grządzielski
|
STK Czarni Słupsk |
25 |
311 |
12.44 |
311 |
12.44 |
100 |
12. |
Dawid Sączewski
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
14 |
307 |
21.93 |
307 |
21.93 |
100 |
13. |
Adam Majewski
|
Bat Sierakowice |
16 |
306 |
19.13 |
306 |
19.13 |
100 |
14. |
Karol Martyniak
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
13 |
293 |
22.54 |
293 |
22.54 |
100 |
15. |
Mateusz Szyperski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy, UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
292 |
16.22 |
292 |
16.22 |
100 |
16. |
Mateusz Burliński
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
16 |
288 |
18.00 |
288 |
18.00 |
100 |
17. |
Szymon Cyperski
|
Bat Sierakowice |
15 |
282 |
18.80 |
282 |
18.80 |
100 |
18. |
Mikołaj Chmura
|
STK Czarni Słupsk |
24 |
282 |
11.75 |
282 |
11.75 |
100 |
19. |
Kacper Burczyk
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
13 |
254 |
19.54 |
254 |
19.54 |
100 |
20. |
Kacper Kasprzyk
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
13 |
250 |
19.23 |
250 |
19.23 |
100 |
21. |
Łukasz Kolenda
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
13 |
240 |
18.46 |
240 |
18.46 |
100 |
22. |
Marcin Okoń
|
UKS Krokowa |
14 |
234 |
16.71 |
234 |
16.71 |
100 |
23. |
Michał Mochnacz
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
28 |
225 |
8.04 |
225 |
8.04 |
100 |
24. |
Patryk Kunc
|
UKS Krokowa |
15 |
214 |
14.27 |
214 |
14.27 |
100 |
25. |
Wawrzyniec Neiss
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk, Etmal Korsarz I Gdańsk |
20 |
207 |
10.35 |
207 |
10.35 |
100 |
26. |
Kacper Kuchta
|
STK Czarni Słupsk |
17 |
205 |
12.06 |
205 |
12.06 |
100 |
27. |
Marcel Ryszka
|
GTK Gdynia |
15 |
200 |
13.33 |
200 |
13.33 |
100 |
28. |
Adrian Góralczyk
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
13 |
198 |
15.23 |
198 |
15.23 |
100 |
29. |
Dawid Popławski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
198 |
13.20 |
198 |
13.20 |
100 |
30. |
Michał Pawlak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
28 |
197 |
7.04 |
197 |
7.04 |
100 |
31. |
Michał Lis
|
UKS Kielno |
17 |
193 |
11.35 |
193 |
11.35 |
100 |
32. |
Piotr Lis
|
UKS Kielno |
17 |
191 |
11.24 |
191 |
11.24 |
100 |
33. |
Jakub Kaszowski
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
191 |
11.94 |
191 |
11.94 |
100 |
34. |
Łukasz Zander
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
182 |
13.00 |
182 |
13.00 |
100 |
35. |
Kacper Bauza
|
UKS Człuchów |
13 |
180 |
13.85 |
180 |
13.85 |
100 |
36. |
Bartosz Piowczyk
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
15 |
177 |
11.80 |
177 |
11.80 |
100 |
37. |
Mateusz Jurczak
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk, Etmal Korsarz I Gdańsk |
20 |
177 |
8.85 |
177 |
8.85 |
100 |
38. |
Jakub Bigus
|
Bat Sierakowice, Bat Sierakowice |
28 |
176 |
6.29 |
176 |
6.29 |
100 |
39. |
Adrian Dobrzyński
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin, UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
18 |
176 |
9.78 |
176 |
9.78 |
100 |
40. |
Karol Poklękowski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
13 |
172 |
13.23 |
172 |
13.23 |
100 |
41. |
Kamil Gawlik
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
17 |
171 |
10.06 |
171 |
10.06 |
100 |
42. |
Michał Piełuć
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
13 |
163 |
12.54 |
163 |
12.54 |
100 |
43. |
Paweł Rykaczewski
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański, SKS Starogard Gdański |
15 |
163 |
10.87 |
163 |
10.87 |
100 |
44. |
Piotr Duriasz
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
17 |
163 |
9.59 |
163 |
9.59 |
100 |
45. |
Dawid Ginda
|
UKS Człuchów |
14 |
161 |
11.50 |
161 |
11.50 |
100 |
46. |
Adrian Myszke
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
160 |
11.43 |
160 |
11.43 |
100 |
47. |
Filip Stryjewski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
13 |
158 |
12.15 |
158 |
12.15 |
100 |
48. |
Mateusz Pieczykolan
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
14 |
157 |
11.21 |
157 |
11.21 |
100 |
49. |
Wiktor Pliszczyński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
13 |
149 |
11.46 |
149 |
11.46 |
100 |
50. |
Maciej Czajka
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
15 |
148 |
9.87 |
148 |
9.87 |
100 |
51. |
Grzegorz Wiśniewski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
14 |
148 |
10.57 |
148 |
10.57 |
100 |
52. |
Kacper Silarski
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk, Etmal Korsarz I Gdańsk |
19 |
148 |
7.79 |
148 |
7.79 |
100 |
53. |
Jakub Jóźwiak
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
145 |
10.36 |
145 |
10.36 |
100 |
54. |
Jakub Rzepkowski
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
14 |
143 |
10.21 |
143 |
10.21 |
100 |
55. |
Wiktor Heleniak
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
14 |
142 |
10.14 |
142 |
10.14 |
100 |
56. |
Adrian Grochowski
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
12 |
138 |
11.50 |
138 |
11.50 |
100 |
57. |
Jacek Waluś
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
12 |
138 |
11.50 |
138 |
11.50 |
100 |
58. |
Dawid Romanowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
15 |
134 |
8.93 |
134 |
8.93 |
100 |
59. |
Sebastian Płotka
|
Bat Sierakowice |
15 |
133 |
8.87 |
133 |
8.87 |
100 |
60. |
Iwo Olender
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
16 |
133 |
8.31 |
133 |
8.31 |
100 |
61. |
Dominik Ciesielski
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
17 |
132 |
7.76 |
132 |
7.76 |
100 |
62. |
Damian Dziczek
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
12 |
131 |
10.92 |
131 |
10.92 |
100 |
63. |
Albert Siłkowski
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
14 |
128 |
9.14 |
128 |
9.14 |
100 |
64. |
Kamil Myszka
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin, UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
17 |
128 |
7.53 |
128 |
7.53 |
100 |
65. |
Jan Korczyński
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
17 |
128 |
7.53 |
128 |
7.53 |
100 |
66. |
Maksym Siwiński
|
STK Czarni Słupsk |
18 |
127 |
7.06 |
127 |
7.06 |
100 |
67. |
Michał Oleksy
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
13 |
126 |
9.69 |
126 |
9.69 |
100 |
68. |
Karol Machnikowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
12 |
124 |
10.33 |
124 |
10.33 |
100 |
69. |
Kacper Lasota
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
121 |
8.64 |
121 |
8.64 |
100 |
70. |
Dacjusz Kierznikiewicz
|
Bat Sierakowice, Bat Sierakowice |
28 |
121 |
4.32 |
121 |
4.32 |
100 |
71. |
Łukasz Klawa
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
15 |
121 |
8.07 |
121 |
8.07 |
100 |
72. |
Przemysław Ciemny
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
13 |
121 |
9.31 |
121 |
9.31 |
100 |
73. |
Norbert Spalding
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
10 |
120 |
12.00 |
120 |
12.00 |
100 |
74. |
Mikołaj Haftka
|
Etmal Korsarz I Gdańsk |
15 |
119 |
7.93 |
119 |
7.93 |
100 |
75. |
Dominik Stachyra
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
118 |
6.56 |
118 |
6.56 |
100 |
76. |
Kacper Obód
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
113 |
8.07 |
113 |
8.07 |
100 |
77. |
Mateusz Kwiecień
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
113 |
6.28 |
113 |
6.28 |
100 |
78. |
Filip Nabakowski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
111 |
7.93 |
111 |
7.93 |
100 |
79. |
Wincenty Jakobs
|
GTK Gdynia |
11 |
111 |
10.09 |
111 |
10.09 |
100 |
80. |
Mateusz Gryckiewicz
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
107 |
7.64 |
107 |
7.64 |
100 |
81. |
Cezary Taube
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
13 |
104 |
8.00 |
104 |
8.00 |
100 |
82. |
Piotr Walenczewski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
12 |
104 |
8.67 |
104 |
8.67 |
100 |
83. |
Jakub Sobol
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
15 |
104 |
6.93 |
104 |
6.93 |
100 |
84. |
Michał Chmiel
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
15 |
102 |
6.80 |
102 |
6.80 |
100 |
85. |
Szymon Krajewski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
10 |
102 |
10.20 |
102 |
10.20 |
100 |
86. |
Szymon Fandrejewski
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
12 |
99 |
8.25 |
99 |
8.25 |
100 |
87. |
Jakub Blicharz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
98 |
7.00 |
98 |
7.00 |
100 |
88. |
Jakub Adamczak
|
GTK Gdynia |
11 |
98 |
8.91 |
98 |
8.91 |
100 |
89. |
Karol Janik
|
UKS Krokowa |
15 |
98 |
6.53 |
98 |
6.53 |
100 |
90. |
Adrian Głuszyński
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
14 |
96 |
6.86 |
96 |
6.86 |
100 |
91. |
Damian Romanowski
|
GTK Gdynia |
10 |
96 |
9.60 |
96 |
9.60 |
100 |
92. |
Szymon Tłok
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
12 |
96 |
8.00 |
96 |
8.00 |
100 |
93. |
Adrian Theil
|
STK Czarni Słupsk |
17 |
95 |
5.59 |
95 |
5.59 |
100 |
94. |
Paweł Kraciuk
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
18 |
94 |
5.22 |
94 |
5.22 |
100 |
95. |
Ksawery Strzebrakowski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
12 |
94 |
7.83 |
94 |
7.83 |
100 |
96. |
Patryk Szweda
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
93 |
11.63 |
93 |
11.63 |
100 |
97. |
Łukasz Szopiński
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
92 |
6.57 |
92 |
6.57 |
100 |
98. |
Szymon Czupryniak
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
14 |
92 |
6.57 |
92 |
6.57 |
100 |
99. |
Kacper Lisiecki
|
UKS Człuchów |
13 |
92 |
7.08 |
92 |
7.08 |
100 |
100. |
Fryderyk Parzyszek
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
9 |
91 |
10.11 |
91 |
10.11 |
100 |
101. |
Mateusz Kucharski
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
91 |
5.06 |
91 |
5.06 |
100 |
102. |
Hubert Majewski
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
12 |
90 |
7.50 |
90 |
7.50 |
100 |
103. |
Dariusz Kazimierczak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
21 |
85 |
4.05 |
85 |
4.05 |
100 |
104. |
Kacper Kaszowski
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
17 |
84 |
4.94 |
84 |
4.94 |
100 |
105. |
Daniel Jasnoch
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
16 |
84 |
5.25 |
84 |
5.25 |
100 |
106. |
Szymon Pryba
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
13 |
84 |
6.46 |
84 |
6.46 |
100 |
107. |
Paweł Polejowski
|
Bat Sierakowice, Bat Sierakowice |
23 |
83 |
3.61 |
83 |
3.61 |
100 |
108. |
Mateusz Balicki
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
83 |
5.93 |
83 |
5.93 |
100 |
109. |
Szymon Akman
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
9 |
83 |
9.22 |
83 |
9.22 |
100 |
110. |
Mikołaj Łątka
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk, Etmal Korsarz I Gdańsk |
18 |
82 |
4.56 |
82 |
4.56 |
100 |
111. |
Olaf Perzanowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
12 |
82 |
6.83 |
82 |
6.83 |
100 |
112. |
Kamil Młyński
|
Bat Sierakowice, Bat Sierakowice |
26 |
81 |
3.12 |
81 |
3.12 |
100 |
113. |
Michał Stępień
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
11 |
79 |
7.18 |
79 |
7.18 |
100 |
114. |
Oskar Borkowski
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
14 |
78 |
5.57 |
78 |
5.57 |
100 |
115. |
Patryk Jasiński
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
13 |
77 |
5.92 |
77 |
5.92 |
100 |
116. |
Wojciech Dzierżak
|
UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
15 |
77 |
5.13 |
77 |
5.13 |
100 |
117. |
Igor Rusin
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
77 |
5.13 |
77 |
5.13 |
100 |
118. |
Rafał Białkowski
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
12 |
75 |
6.25 |
75 |
6.25 |
100 |
119. |
Krzysztof Imbiorkiewicz
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
11 |
74 |
6.73 |
74 |
6.73 |
100 |
120. |
Jakub Lewandowski
|
GTK Gdynia |
13 |
72 |
5.54 |
72 |
5.54 |
100 |
121. |
Michał Biedrzycki
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
72 |
4.00 |
72 |
4.00 |
100 |
122. |
Jakub Drąg
|
UKS Człuchów |
14 |
72 |
5.14 |
72 |
5.14 |
100 |
123. |
Dawid Orzeł
|
UKS Krokowa |
14 |
72 |
5.14 |
72 |
5.14 |
100 |
124. |
Tomasz Augustynowicz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
10 |
70 |
7.00 |
70 |
7.00 |
100 |
125. |
Przemysław Chmielewski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
15 |
68 |
4.53 |
68 |
4.53 |
100 |
126. |
Jakub Szczepan
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk, Etmal Korsarz I Gdańsk |
16 |
68 |
4.25 |
68 |
4.25 |
100 |
127. |
Bartłomiej Allaburda
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
13 |
67 |
5.15 |
67 |
5.15 |
100 |
128. |
Dominik Gańko
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
14 |
66 |
4.71 |
66 |
4.71 |
100 |
129. |
Michał Dudkiewicz
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
65 |
4.64 |
65 |
4.64 |
100 |
130. |
Michał Hercke
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
17 |
64 |
3.76 |
64 |
3.76 |
100 |
131. |
Łukasz Krueger
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
17 |
63 |
3.71 |
63 |
3.71 |
100 |
132. |
Nikodem Szpakowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
14 |
62 |
4.43 |
62 |
4.43 |
100 |
133. |
Marian Buzak
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
16 |
61 |
3.81 |
61 |
3.81 |
100 |
134. |
Mikołaj Talaga
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
14 |
61 |
4.36 |
61 |
4.36 |
100 |
135. |
Radosław Kreft
|
UKS Krokowa |
15 |
61 |
4.07 |
61 |
4.07 |
100 |
136. |
Jakub Skwarło
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
15 |
61 |
4.07 |
61 |
4.07 |
100 |
137. |
Jakub Rega
|
GTK Gdynia |
9 |
60 |
6.67 |
60 |
6.67 |
100 |
138. |
Damian Suchomski
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
16 |
59 |
3.69 |
59 |
3.69 |
100 |
139. |
Bartosz Maślany
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
59 |
5.36 |
59 |
5.36 |
100 |
140. |
Mateusz Czepirski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
16 |
59 |
3.69 |
59 |
3.69 |
100 |
141. |
Tomasz Elend
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
15 |
58 |
3.87 |
58 |
3.87 |
100 |
142. |
Piotr Kamiński
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
9 |
58 |
6.44 |
58 |
6.44 |
100 |
143. |
Olaf Miluski
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
10 |
58 |
5.80 |
58 |
5.80 |
100 |
144. |
Kacper Nowaczyński
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
10 |
58 |
5.80 |
58 |
5.80 |
100 |
145. |
Maksymilian Data
|
UKS Kielno |
17 |
57 |
3.35 |
57 |
3.35 |
100 |
146. |
Dawid Radoła
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
14 |
57 |
4.07 |
57 |
4.07 |
100 |
147. |
Adam Maczkowski
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
15 |
56 |
3.73 |
56 |
3.73 |
100 |
148. |
Jakub Rybaczyk
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
56 |
3.73 |
56 |
3.73 |
100 |
149. |
Maciej Kogut
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
11 |
54 |
4.91 |
54 |
4.91 |
100 |
150. |
Jerzy Paprocki
|
GTK Gdynia |
11 |
53 |
4.82 |
53 |
4.82 |
100 |
151. |
Stanisłąw Łukaszewicz
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
12 |
53 |
4.42 |
53 |
4.42 |
100 |
152. |
Dariusz Mazurek
|
GTK Gdynia |
11 |
51 |
4.64 |
51 |
4.64 |
100 |
153. |
Kacper Czuba
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
14 |
51 |
3.64 |
51 |
3.64 |
100 |
154. |
Eryk Stencel
|
Bat Sierakowice |
18 |
51 |
2.83 |
51 |
2.83 |
100 |
155. |
Jakub Komisarczyk
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
15 |
50 |
3.33 |
50 |
3.33 |
100 |
156. |
Maciej Rogala
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
13 |
49 |
3.77 |
49 |
3.77 |
100 |
157. |
Sławomir Szymański
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
15 |
49 |
3.27 |
49 |
3.27 |
100 |
158. |
Dawid Chęć
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
14 |
49 |
3.50 |
49 |
3.50 |
100 |
159. |
Kosma Rassmus
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
14 |
49 |
3.50 |
49 |
3.50 |
100 |
160. |
Oskar Budziński
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
17 |
49 |
2.88 |
49 |
2.88 |
100 |
161. |
Jakub Dróżdż
|
UKS Człuchów |
14 |
49 |
3.50 |
49 |
3.50 |
100 |
162. |
Patryk Czerniewicz
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
14 |
49 |
3.50 |
49 |
3.50 |
100 |
163. |
Jakub Hoffmann
|
UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
15 |
48 |
3.20 |
48 |
3.20 |
100 |
164. |
Michał Bartel
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
11 |
48 |
4.36 |
48 |
4.36 |
100 |
165. |
Krzysztof Muńko
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
8 |
48 |
6.00 |
48 |
6.00 |
100 |
166. |
Krystian Piątkowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
8 |
48 |
6.00 |
48 |
6.00 |
100 |
167. |
Damian Krzykalski
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
8 |
47 |
5.88 |
47 |
5.88 |
100 |
168. |
Krzysztof Białkowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
46 |
3.29 |
46 |
3.29 |
100 |
169. |
Maciej Lis
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
14 |
46 |
3.29 |
46 |
3.29 |
100 |
170. |
Jakub Wittstock
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
11 |
46 |
4.18 |
46 |
4.18 |
100 |
171. |
Bartosz Miszka
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
46 |
3.07 |
46 |
3.07 |
100 |
172. |
Mateusz Monikowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
45 |
3.21 |
45 |
3.21 |
100 |
173. |
Mikołaj Rzyski
|
GTK Gdynia |
11 |
45 |
4.09 |
45 |
4.09 |
100 |
174. |
Oskar Wodzik
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
15 |
45 |
3.00 |
45 |
3.00 |
100 |
175. |
Adam Krauza
|
UKS Krokowa |
15 |
43 |
2.87 |
43 |
2.87 |
100 |
176. |
Alessandro Kollar
|
GTK Gdynia |
13 |
42 |
3.23 |
42 |
3.23 |
100 |
177. |
Filip Śliwiński
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
12 |
42 |
3.50 |
42 |
3.50 |
100 |
178. |
Łukasz Perka
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
14 |
41 |
2.93 |
41 |
2.93 |
100 |
179. |
Filip Cebula
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
8 |
41 |
5.13 |
41 |
5.13 |
100 |
180. |
Leonardo Topomondzo
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
16 |
41 |
2.56 |
41 |
2.56 |
100 |
181. |
Dawid Wierzba
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
8 |
40 |
5.00 |
40 |
5.00 |
100 |
182. |
Jan Gulczyński
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
17 |
40 |
2.35 |
40 |
2.35 |
100 |
183. |
Aleksander Biesiekierski
|
UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
16 |
39 |
2.44 |
39 |
2.44 |
100 |
184. |
Szymon Łata
|
GTK Gdynia |
11 |
39 |
3.55 |
39 |
3.55 |
100 |
185. |
Dominik Szkliński
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
16 |
39 |
2.44 |
39 |
2.44 |
100 |
186. |
Piotr Gutowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
15 |
39 |
2.60 |
39 |
2.60 |
100 |
187. |
Damian Kolaska
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
12 |
38 |
3.17 |
38 |
3.17 |
100 |
188. |
Krystian Tławecki
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
38 |
2.71 |
38 |
2.71 |
100 |
189. |
Maksymilian Czapiewski
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
11 |
37 |
3.36 |
37 |
3.36 |
100 |
190. |
Paweł Jaszczerski
|
UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
13 |
37 |
2.85 |
37 |
2.85 |
100 |
191. |
Michał Chyła
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
13 |
36 |
2.77 |
36 |
2.77 |
100 |
192. |
Kuba Kociołek
|
GTK Gdynia, GTK Netz Gdynia |
14 |
36 |
2.57 |
36 |
2.57 |
100 |
193. |
Masymilian Zamoyski-Grothe
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
11 |
36 |
3.27 |
36 |
3.27 |
100 |
194. |
Damian Wiśniewski
|
UKS Kielno |
15 |
36 |
2.40 |
36 |
2.40 |
100 |
195. |
Jacek Łoński
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
36 |
2.00 |
36 |
2.00 |
100 |
196. |
Marcin Treder
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
13 |
36 |
2.77 |
36 |
2.77 |
100 |
197. |
Marcel Zaramski
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
12 |
35 |
2.92 |
35 |
2.92 |
100 |
198. |
Piotr Zwara
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
12 |
35 |
2.92 |
35 |
2.92 |
100 |
199. |
Patryk Kowalewski
|
UKS Człuchów |
14 |
35 |
2.50 |
35 |
2.50 |
100 |
200. |
Piotr Wojtalewicz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
9 |
32 |
3.56 |
32 |
3.56 |
100 |
201. |
Dawid Dalecki
|
UKS Człuchów |
13 |
30 |
2.31 |
30 |
2.31 |
100 |
202. |
Nadir Krzykowski
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
12 |
29 |
2.42 |
29 |
2.42 |
100 |
203. |
Michał Syrkowski
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
10 |
28 |
2.80 |
28 |
2.80 |
100 |
204. |
Filip Guziejewski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
10 |
28 |
2.80 |
28 |
2.80 |
100 |