Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

16.10.2022 11:30 Akademia Koszykówki 7 Sopot - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 125:26
16.10.2022 16:00 Energa FRAGES Słupsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 58:67
16.10.2022 18:00 Decka Pelplin - Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk 54:90

Kolejka II

23.10.2022 10:00 Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk - Energa FRAGES Słupsk 77:65
03.11.2022 16:30 Akademia Koszykówki 7 Sopot - Decka Pelplin 100:56
21.11.2022 18:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 46:75

Kolejka III

04.11.2022 18:15 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk 89:75
06.11.2022 11:00 Decka Pelplin - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 74:45
06.11.2022 13:00 Energa FRAGES Słupsk - Akademia Koszykówki 7 Sopot 55:92

Kolejka IV

05.11.2022 10:00 Decka Pelplin - Energa FRAGES Słupsk 55:41
13.11.2022 10:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk 73:92
13.11.2022 10:00 Akademia Koszykówki 7 Sopot - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 90:92

Kolejka V

29.11.2022 16:30 Akademia Koszykówki 7 Sopot - Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk 108:100
10.12.2022 12:00 Energa FRAGES Słupsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--
13.12.2022 19:30 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - Decka Pelplin --:--

Kolejka VI

11.12.2022 10:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Akademia Koszykówki 7 Sopot --:--
11.12.2022 12:00 Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk - Decka Pelplin --:--
11.12.2022 12:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - Energa FRAGES Słupsk --:--

Kolejka VII

08.01.2023 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--
08.01.2023 Energa FRAGES Słupsk - Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk --:--
08.01.2023 Decka Pelplin - Akademia Koszykówki 7 Sopot --:--

Kolejka VIII

12.02.2023 Akademia Koszykówki 7 Sopot - Energa FRAGES Słupsk --:--
12.02.2023 10:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Decka Pelplin --:--
12.02.2023 12:00 Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki --:--

Kolejka IX

19.02.2023 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - Akademia Koszykówki 7 Sopot --:--
19.02.2023 Energa FRAGES Słupsk - Decka Pelplin --:--
19.02.2023 10:00 Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--

Kolejka X

26.02.2023 Decka Pelplin - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki --:--
26.02.2023 10:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Energa FRAGES Słupsk --:--
26.02.2023 10:00 Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk - Akademia Koszykówki 7 Sopot --:--
Obraz