Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

10.10.2020 10:00 Maximus Gdynia - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 55:82
10.10.2020 10:00 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 70:92
10.10.2020 12:00 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 106:64
10.10.2020 13:00 Bryza SP Kowale - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 128:53
16.10.2020 18:30 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 62:117

Kolejka II

17.10.2020 11:00 Bryza SP Kowale - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk 118:64
17.10.2020 12:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 122:28
17.10.2020 12:30 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Maximus Gdynia 80:61
17.10.2020 14:30 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański 128:47
06.12.2020 10:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--

Kolejka III

24.10.2020 10:00 Maximus Gdynia - Bryza SP Kowale 32:147
24.10.2020 12:00 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 122:59
08.11.2020 16:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 64:90
28.11.2020 16:00 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
17.01.2021 14:30 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot --:--

Kolejka IV

07.11.2020 12:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 117:56
07.11.2020 12:00 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - Maximus Gdynia 114:50
06.12.2020 10:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
09.12.2020 17:30 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański --:--
03.01.2021 Bryza SP Kowale - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--

Kolejka V

14.11.2020 12:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk 40:132
14.11.2020 16:00 Maximus Gdynia - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 54:80
03.01.2021 Bryza SP Kowale - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański --:--
10.01.2021 10:00 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot --:--
13.01.2021 19:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--

Kolejka VI

21.11.2020 12:00 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 61:65
21.11.2020 12:00 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański 209:40
21.11.2020 12:30 Maximus Gdynia - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 58:53
19.01.2021 Bryza SP Kowale - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
19.01.2021 17:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot --:--

Kolejka VII

05.12.2020 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - Maximus Gdynia --:--
05.12.2020 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk --:--
05.12.2020 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - Bryza SP Kowale --:--
05.12.2020 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--
05.12.2020 11:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk --:--

Kolejka VIII

12.12.2020 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--
12.12.2020 Bryza SP Kowale - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot --:--
12.12.2020 10:00 Maximus Gdynia - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
12.12.2020 10:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański --:--
12.12.2020 11:00 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki --:--

Kolejka IX

19.12.2020 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk --:--
19.12.2020 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--
19.12.2020 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - Maximus Gdynia --:--
19.12.2020 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk --:--
19.12.2020 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Bryza SP Kowale --:--

Kolejka X

09.01.2021 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Bryza SP Kowale --:--
09.01.2021 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk --:--
09.01.2021 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - Maximus Gdynia --:--
09.01.2021 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--
09.01.2021 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański --:--

Kolejka XI

16.01.2021 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk --:--
16.01.2021 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki --:--
16.01.2021 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - Bryza SP Kowale --:--
16.01.2021 10:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot --:--
16.01.2021 10:00 Maximus Gdynia - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--

Kolejka XII

23.01.2021 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk --:--
23.01.2021 Bryza SP Kowale - Maximus Gdynia --:--
23.01.2021 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--
23.01.2021 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański --:--
23.01.2021 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki --:--

Kolejka XIII

30.01.2021 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk --:--
30.01.2021 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot --:--
30.01.2021 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--
30.01.2021 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Bryza SP Kowale --:--
30.01.2021 10:00 Maximus Gdynia - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk --:--

Kolejka XIV

20.02.2021 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Maximus Gdynia --:--
20.02.2021 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--
20.02.2021 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - Bryza SP Kowale --:--
20.02.2021 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
20.02.2021 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki --:--

Kolejka XV

27.02.2021 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk --:--
27.02.2021 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki --:--
27.02.2021 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Bryza SP Kowale --:--
27.02.2021 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk --:--
27.02.2021 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Maximus Gdynia --:--

Kolejka XVI

13.03.2021 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--
13.03.2021 Maximus Gdynia - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański --:--
13.03.2021 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
13.03.2021 Bryza SP Kowale - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki --:--
13.03.2021 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot --:--

Kolejka XVII

20.03.2021 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk --:--
20.03.2021 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - Bryza SP Kowale --:--
20.03.2021 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk --:--
20.03.2021 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Maximus Gdynia --:--
20.03.2021 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--

Kolejka XVIII

27.03.2021 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański --:--
27.03.2021 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
27.03.2021 Maximus Gdynia - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki --:--
27.03.2021 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot --:--
27.03.2021 Bryza SP Kowale - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--
Obraz