Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

10.10.2020 10:00 Maximus Gdynia - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 55:82
10.10.2020 10:00 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 70:92
10.10.2020 12:00 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 106:64
10.10.2020 13:00 Bryza SP Kowale - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 128:53
16.10.2020 18:30 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 62:117

Kolejka II

17.10.2020 11:00 Bryza SP Kowale - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk 118:64
17.10.2020 12:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 122:28
17.10.2020 12:30 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Maximus Gdynia 80:61
17.10.2020 14:30 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański 128:47
06.12.2020 10:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 90:51

Kolejka III

24.10.2020 10:00 Maximus Gdynia - Bryza SP Kowale 32:147
24.10.2020 12:00 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 122:59
08.11.2020 16:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 64:90
28.11.2020 16:00 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 93:47
17.01.2021 14:30 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 60:117

Kolejka IV

07.11.2020 12:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 117:56
07.11.2020 12:00 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - Maximus Gdynia 114:50
06.12.2020 14:30 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 85:44
09.12.2020 18:15 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański 118:30
06.02.2021 14:00 Bryza SP Kowale - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 150:45

Kolejka V

14.11.2020 12:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk 40:132
14.11.2020 16:00 Maximus Gdynia - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 54:80
06.02.2021 10:00 Bryza SP Kowale - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański 116:26
06.02.2021 10:00 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 61:97
14.02.2021 11:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 66:69

Kolejka VI

21.11.2020 12:00 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 61:65
21.11.2020 12:00 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański 209:40
21.11.2020 12:30 Maximus Gdynia - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 58:53
19.01.2021 17:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 62:93
23.03.2021 18:45 Bryza SP Kowale - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--

Kolejka VII

05.12.2020 10:00 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - Bryza SP Kowale 65:119
05.12.2020 11:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 64:71
05.12.2020 15:30 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 95:30
12.01.2021 17:00 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - Maximus Gdynia 45:77
21.03.2021 12:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk --:--

Kolejka VIII

12.12.2020 10:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 70:62
12.12.2020 10:00 Bryza SP Kowale - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 128:85
12.12.2020 10:00 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 107:80
12.12.2020 10:00 Maximus Gdynia - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 69:43
12.12.2020 10:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański 82:34

Kolejka IX

19.12.2020 10:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański 125:67
19.12.2020 11:00 Bryza SP Kowale - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 107:34
19.12.2020 12:00 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - Maximus Gdynia 56:59
19.12.2020 12:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk 53:67
20.12.2020 12:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 50:51

Kolejka X

24.01.2021 10:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański 62:53
05.02.2021 18:15 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk 49:94
07.02.2021 10:00 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 83:34
11.02.2021 17:45 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Bryza SP Kowale 41:105
13.02.2021 12:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - Maximus Gdynia 74:45

Kolejka XI

16.01.2021 10:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 52:127
16.01.2021 10:00 Maximus Gdynia - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 48:51
10.02.2021 18:30 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 47:110
13.02.2021 10:00 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 50:103
13.02.2021 12:00 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - Bryza SP Kowale 80:97

Kolejka XII

23.01.2021 10:00 Bryza SP Kowale - Maximus Gdynia 124:39
23.01.2021 10:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański 81:44
23.01.2021 12:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk 74:110
23.01.2021 18:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 42:113
25.01.2021 17:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 83:48

Kolejka XIII

30.01.2021 10:00 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 39:80
30.01.2021 10:00 Maximus Gdynia - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk 32:101
30.01.2021 11:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Bryza SP Kowale 36:128
30.01.2021 12:00 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 87:81
30.01.2021 13:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 33:129

Kolejka XIV

20.02.2021 10:00 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - Bryza SP Kowale 18:142
20.02.2021 12:00 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 93:49
20.02.2021 12:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 83:35
22.02.2021 18:30 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 67:47
19.03.2021 17:30 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Maximus Gdynia --:--

Kolejka XV

27.02.2021 10:00 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk 53:98
27.02.2021 11:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Maximus Gdynia 65:68
27.02.2021 16:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Bryza SP Kowale 34:127
12.03.2021 18:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki --:--
16.03.2021 18:15 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk --:--

Kolejka XVI

13.03.2021 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot --:--
13.03.2021 10:00 Maximus Gdynia - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański --:--
13.03.2021 11:00 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
13.03.2021 12:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--
13.03.2021 13:00 Bryza SP Kowale - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki --:--

Kolejka XVII

20.03.2021 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk --:--
20.03.2021 Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk --:--
20.03.2021 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Maximus Gdynia --:--
20.03.2021 10:00 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--
20.03.2021 12:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - Bryza SP Kowale --:--

Kolejka XVIII

27.03.2021 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk --:--
27.03.2021 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
27.03.2021 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Bryza SP Kowale --:--
27.03.2021 10:00 Maximus Gdynia - Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki --:--
27.03.2021 11:00 ENERGA FRAGES - INFOCITY Słupsk - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot --:--
Obraz