Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

12.10.2019 10:00 Bat Kartuzy - GTK Arka Gdynia 43:47
12.10.2019 10:00 Truso Elbląg - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 68:61
12.10.2019 14:00 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 64:50
24.10.2019 18:30 Basket FRED Kielno - Młode Lwice Gdańsk 78:12

Kolejka II

19.10.2019 12:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Młode Lwice Gdańsk 118:21
19.10.2019 17:30 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - Basket FRED Kielno 30:69
30.10.2019 16:45 GTK Arka Gdynia - Truso Elbląg 47:49
16.11.2019 15:30 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Bat Kartuzy 31:79

Kolejka III

26.10.2019 10:00 Bat Kartuzy - Basket FRED Kielno 43:50
26.10.2019 10:30 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - Młode Lwice Gdańsk 98:33
26.10.2019 12:00 Truso Elbląg - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 82:19
26.10.2019 12:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - GTK Arka Gdynia 79:60

Kolejka IV

02.11.2019 10:00 Basket FRED Kielno - Truso Elbląg 40:49
02.11.2019 15:30 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 21:79
27.11.2019 17:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - GTK Arka Gdynia 16:84
05.12.2019 17:00 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - Bat Kartuzy 45:60

Kolejka V

09.11.2019 10:00 Bat Kartuzy - Młode Lwice Gdańsk 95:11
09.11.2019 12:00 Truso Elbląg - UKS Bryza Kolbudy 83:68
11.11.2019 11:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Basket FRED Kielno 68:40
13.11.2019 18:00 GTK Arka Gdynia - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 71:20

Kolejka VI

23.11.2019 10:00 Basket FRED Kielno - GTK Arka Gdynia 68:39
23.11.2019 10:00 Bat Kartuzy - Truso Elbląg 19:53
23.11.2019 12:15 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 60:75
23.11.2019 16:30 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Młode Lwice Gdańsk 75:36

Kolejka VII

01.12.2019 11:00 Truso Elbląg - Młode Lwice Gdańsk 85:13
07.12.2019 10:00 GTK Arka Gdynia - UKS Bryza Kolbudy 49:51
07.12.2019 12:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Bat Kartuzy 53:54
07.12.2019 15:30 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Basket FRED Kielno 22:61

Kolejka VIII

14.12.2019 10:00 GTK Arka Gdynia - Bat Kartuzy 59:60
14.12.2019 12:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Truso Elbląg 62:56
14.12.2019 15:30 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Bryza Kolbudy 47:69
29.02.2020 10:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - Basket FRED Kielno --:--

Kolejka IX

01.02.2020 10:00 Bat Kartuzy - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 52:34
01.02.2020 10:00 Basket FRED Kielno - UKS Bryza Kolbudy 87:28
01.02.2020 12:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 20:75
01.02.2020 14:00 Truso Elbląg - GTK Arka Gdynia 57:49

Kolejka X

08.02.2020 10:00 GTK Arka Gdynia - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 67:52
08.02.2020 16:00 Basket FRED Kielno - Bat Kartuzy 53:44
08.02.2020 17:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - UKS Bryza Kolbudy 32:46
09.02.2020 10:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Truso Elbląg 28:87

Kolejka XI

22.02.2020 10:00 GTK Arka Gdynia - Młode Lwice Gdańsk 99:29
22.02.2020 10:00 Truso Elbląg - Basket FRED Kielno 55:41
22.02.2020 12:00 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - Bat Kartuzy 35:87
18.03.2020 11:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--

Kolejka XII

07.03.2020 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - Truso Elbląg --:--
07.03.2020 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - GTK Arka Gdynia --:--
07.03.2020 10:00 Basket FRED Kielno - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--
07.03.2020 16:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - Bat Kartuzy --:--

Kolejka XIII

14.03.2020 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS Bryza Kolbudy --:--
14.03.2020 Truso Elbląg - Bat Kartuzy --:--
14.03.2020 10:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
14.03.2020 10:00 GTK Arka Gdynia - Basket FRED Kielno --:--

Kolejka XIV

08.03.2020 15:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - Truso Elbląg --:--
04.04.2020 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - GTK Arka Gdynia --:--
04.04.2020 10:00 Bat Kartuzy - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--
04.04.2020 10:00 Basket FRED Kielno - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
Obraz