Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

04.10.2020 10:00 GTK Arka Gdynia - UKS BAT Kartuzy 37:77
04.10.2020 10:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 44:51
16.12.2020 18:30 Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--

Kolejka II

11.10.2020 12:30 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
11.10.2020 15:00 GTK Arka Gdynia - Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK 123:26
05.12.2020 13:00 BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz - UKS BAT Kartuzy --:--

Kolejka III

18.10.2020 10:00 Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK - UKS BAT Kartuzy 24:107
18.10.2020 10:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - GTK Arka Gdynia 62:78
01.12.2020 15:00 BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--

Kolejka IV

24.10.2020 12:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS BAT Kartuzy --:--
22.11.2020 09:00 Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 29:57
05.12.2020 12:00 GTK Arka Gdynia - BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz --:--

Kolejka V

21.11.2020 12:00 UKS BAT Kartuzy - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 73:23
12.12.2020 10:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - GTK Arka Gdynia --:--
17.12.2020 17:00 BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz - Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK --:--

Kolejka VI

14.11.2020 10:00 UKS BAT Kartuzy - GTK Arka Gdynia 74:45
15.11.2020 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK --:--
21.12.2020 18:00 BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--

Kolejka VII

28.11.2020 15:00 UKS BAT Kartuzy - BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 82:42
29.11.2020 9:00 Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK - GTK Arka Gdynia --:--
31.01.2021 10:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--

Kolejka VIII

06.12.2020 GTK Arka Gdynia - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
06.12.2020 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz --:--
06.12.2020 10:00 UKS BAT Kartuzy - Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK --:--

Kolejka IX

13.12.2020 BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz - GTK Arka Gdynia --:--
13.12.2020 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK --:--
13.12.2020 10:00 UKS BAT Kartuzy - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--

Kolejka X

20.12.2020 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS BAT Kartuzy --:--
20.12.2020 Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK - BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz --:--
20.12.2020 GTK Arka Gdynia - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--
Obraz