1. |
Konrad Kolka
|
Bat Sierakowice, Bat Sierakowice |
33 |
73 |
2.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Sebastian Walda
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
28 |
63 |
2.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Mateusz Bronk
|
Bat Sierakowice, Bat Sierakowice |
34 |
56 |
1.65 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Adam Krauza
|
UKS Krokowa |
15 |
56 |
3.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Michał Guz
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
54 |
3.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Marcin Kulas
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański, SKS Starogard Gdański |
21 |
52 |
2.48 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Michał Mochnacz
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
28 |
50 |
1.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Iwo Olender
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
16 |
50 |
3.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Kacper Kuchta
|
STK Czarni Słupsk |
17 |
46 |
2.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Mateusz Burliński
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
16 |
45 |
2.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Krzysztof Imbiorkiewicz
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
11 |
45 |
4.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Marcel Ryszka
|
GTK Gdynia |
15 |
44 |
2.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Mateusz Kwiecień
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
44 |
2.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Maciej Czajka
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
15 |
44 |
2.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Mikołaj Talaga
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
14 |
44 |
3.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Kamil Gawlik
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
17 |
43 |
2.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Bartosz Miszka
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
43 |
2.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Patryk Kunc
|
UKS Krokowa |
15 |
43 |
2.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Kacper Burczyk
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
13 |
42 |
3.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Kamil Młyński
|
Bat Sierakowice, Bat Sierakowice |
26 |
42 |
1.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Jakub Komisarczyk
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
15 |
42 |
2.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Adrian Myszke
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
41 |
2.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Wiktor Pliszczyński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
13 |
41 |
3.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Mateusz Jurczak
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk, Etmal Korsarz I Gdańsk |
20 |
41 |
2.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Marcin Lademann
|
UKS Kielno |
16 |
40 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Piotr Lis
|
UKS Kielno |
17 |
40 |
2.35 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Michał Bartel
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
11 |
40 |
3.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Wawrzyniec Neiss
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk, Etmal Korsarz I Gdańsk |
20 |
40 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Jakub Drąg
|
UKS Człuchów |
14 |
40 |
2.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Marcin Okoń
|
UKS Krokowa |
14 |
40 |
2.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Łukasz Zander
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
39 |
2.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Damian Dziczek
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
12 |
39 |
3.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Szymon Cyperski
|
Bat Sierakowice |
15 |
39 |
2.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Mateusz Szyperski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy, UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
39 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Mateusz Pieczykolan
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
14 |
39 |
2.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Dawid Ginda
|
UKS Człuchów |
14 |
39 |
2.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Jakub Bigus
|
Bat Sierakowice, Bat Sierakowice |
28 |
38 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Michał Chmiel
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Jakub Skwarło
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Dawid Sączewski
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
14 |
37 |
2.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Michał Oleksy
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
13 |
37 |
2.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Jakub Rzepkowski
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
14 |
37 |
2.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Krzysztof Białkowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
37 |
2.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Kacper Obód
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
37 |
2.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Patryk Pułkotycki
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
31 |
37 |
1.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Filip Nabakowski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
37 |
2.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Jakub Kaszowski
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
37 |
2.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Kacper Kaszowski
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
17 |
37 |
2.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Łukasz Klawa
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
15 |
37 |
2.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Adrian Góralczyk
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
13 |
36 |
2.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Grzegorz Kamiński
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański, SKS Starogard Gdański |
21 |
36 |
1.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Jacek Łoński
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
36 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Maciej Danielewicz
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
14 |
36 |
2.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Dominik Ciesielski
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
17 |
36 |
2.12 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Kacper Bauza
|
UKS Człuchów |
13 |
36 |
2.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Michał Piełuć
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
13 |
35 |
2.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Kamil Myszka
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin, UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
17 |
35 |
2.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Jakub Celmer
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
35 |
1.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Łukasz Urbański
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Jakub Dróżdż
|
UKS Człuchów |
14 |
35 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Jakub Hoffmann
|
UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
15 |
34 |
2.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Mikołaj Chmura
|
STK Czarni Słupsk |
24 |
34 |
1.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Dawid Romanowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
15 |
34 |
2.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Jakub Rybaczyk
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
34 |
2.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Hubert Majewski
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
12 |
34 |
2.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Jan Korczyński
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
17 |
34 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Patryk Jasiński
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
13 |
33 |
2.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Alessandro Kollar
|
GTK Gdynia |
13 |
33 |
2.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Dacjusz Kierznikiewicz
|
Bat Sierakowice, Bat Sierakowice |
28 |
33 |
1.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Dawid Popławski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
33 |
2.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Patryk Kowalewski
|
UKS Człuchów |
14 |
33 |
2.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Oskar Borkowski
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Jakub Lewandowski
|
GTK Gdynia |
13 |
32 |
2.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Paweł Rykaczewski
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański, SKS Starogard Gdański |
15 |
32 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Grzegorz Przytarski
|
UKS Człuchów |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Szymon Krajewski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
10 |
32 |
3.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Wojciech Dzierżak
|
UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
15 |
31 |
2.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Szymon Czupryniak
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
14 |
31 |
2.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Adam Maczkowski
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
15 |
31 |
2.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Sebastian Płotka
|
Bat Sierakowice |
15 |
31 |
2.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Filip Grządzielski
|
STK Czarni Słupsk |
25 |
31 |
1.24 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Kacper Silarski
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk, Etmal Korsarz I Gdańsk |
19 |
31 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Łukasz Kolenda
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
13 |
30 |
2.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Łukasz Szopiński
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
30 |
2.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Wiktor Heleniak
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
14 |
30 |
2.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Adam Majewski
|
Bat Sierakowice |
16 |
30 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Paweł Polejowski
|
Bat Sierakowice, Bat Sierakowice |
23 |
30 |
1.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Nikodem Szpakowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
14 |
30 |
2.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Leonardo Topomondzo
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
16 |
30 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Filip Stryjewski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
13 |
29 |
2.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Piotr Walenczewski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
12 |
29 |
2.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Maksymilian Data
|
UKS Kielno |
17 |
29 |
1.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Paweł Kraciuk
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
18 |
29 |
1.61 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Michał Lis
|
UKS Kielno |
17 |
28 |
1.65 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Adrian Grochowski
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
12 |
28 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Maciej Rogala
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
13 |
28 |
2.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Mikołaj Stankiewicz
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
13 |
28 |
2.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Dariusz Kazimierczak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
21 |
28 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Jakub Sobol
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
15 |
28 |
1.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Masymilian Zamoyski-Grothe
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
11 |
28 |
2.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Jakub Adamczak
|
GTK Gdynia |
11 |
28 |
2.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
Karol Martyniak
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
13 |
28 |
2.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
Stanisłąw Łukaszewicz
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
12 |
28 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
Jan Janukowicz
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
105. |
Kacper Lasota
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Dominik Gańko
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Michał Pawlak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
28 |
27 |
0.96 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Dominik Szkliński
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
16 |
27 |
1.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
109. |
Kosma Rassmus
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
110. |
Igor Rusin
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
27 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
111. |
Eryk Stencel
|
Bat Sierakowice |
18 |
27 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
112. |
Aleksander Rąbała
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
9 |
27 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
113. |
Kuba Kociołek
|
GTK Gdynia, GTK Netz Gdynia |
14 |
26 |
1.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
114. |
Albert Siłkowski
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
14 |
26 |
1.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
115. |
Damian Suchomski
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
16 |
26 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
116. |
Damian Kolaska
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
117. |
Szymon Fandrejewski
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
Mateusz Gryckiewicz
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
26 |
1.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Łukasz Perka
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
14 |
26 |
1.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
120. |
Grzegorz Wiśniewski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
14 |
26 |
1.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
121. |
Krystian Piątkowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
8 |
25 |
3.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
122. |
Michał Biedrzycki
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
25 |
1.39 |
0 |
0.00 |
123. |
Sławomir Szymański
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
15 |
25 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
Dawid Chęć
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
14 |
25 |
1.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
125. |
Szymon Tłok
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
12 |
25 |
2.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
126. |
Patryk Czerniewicz
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
14 |
25 |
1.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
127. |
Mateusz Popiel
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
8 |
25 |
3.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
128. |
Bartosz Maślany
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
24 |
2.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Wincenty Jakobs
|
GTK Gdynia |
11 |
24 |
2.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Damian Romanowski
|
GTK Gdynia |
10 |
24 |
2.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
131. |
Kacper Lisiecki
|
UKS Człuchów |
13 |
24 |
1.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
132. |
Bartłomiej Allaburda
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
133. |
Norbert Spalding
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
134. |
Nikodem Cybulski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
135. |
Piotr Zwara
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
12 |
23 |
1.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
136. |
Radosław Kreft
|
UKS Krokowa |
15 |
23 |
1.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
137. |
Jakub Blicharz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
138. |
Aleksander Biesiekierski
|
UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
16 |
22 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
139. |
Mikołaj Łątka
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk, Etmal Korsarz I Gdańsk |
18 |
22 |
1.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
140. |
Michał Ostrowski
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
141. |
Michał Hercke
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
17 |
22 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
142. |
Ksawery Strzebrakowski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
12 |
22 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
143. |
Oskar Budziński
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
17 |
22 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
144. |
Kacper Nowaczyński
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
10 |
22 |
2.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
145. |
Jakub Jóźwiak
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
21 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
146. |
Bartosz Piowczyk
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
15 |
21 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
147. |
Michał Stępień
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
11 |
21 |
1.91 |
0 |
0.00 |
148. |
Adrian Dobrzyński
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin, UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
18 |
21 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
149. |
Szymon Akman
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
9 |
21 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
150. |
Fryderyk Parzyszek
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
9 |
21 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
151. |
Nadir Krzykowski
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
12 |
21 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
152. |
Rafał Białkowski
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
12 |
20 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
153. |
Karol Poklękowski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
13 |
20 |
1.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
154. |
Adrian Głuszyński
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
14 |
20 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
155. |
Maciej Lis
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
14 |
20 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
156. |
Olaf Miluski
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
157. |
Cezary Taube
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
13 |
19 |
1.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
158. |
Błażej Cymerman
|
Bat Sierakowice |
15 |
19 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
159. |
Filip Guziejewski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
160. |
Krystian Tławecki
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
19 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
161. |
Filip Śliwiński
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
12 |
19 |
1.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
162. |
Franciszek Augustyniak
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
12 |
19 |
1.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
163. |
Jakub Wittstock
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
11 |
19 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
164. |
Mikołaj Otrocki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
165. |
Michał Maciszka
|
UKS Krokowa |
15 |
19 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
166. |
Wojciech Kita
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
9 |
18 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
167. |
Tomasz Elend
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
15 |
18 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
168. |
Kacper Kasprzyk
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
13 |
18 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
169. |
Jakub Szczepan
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk, Etmal Korsarz I Gdańsk |
16 |
18 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
170. |
Marian Buzak
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
16 |
18 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
171. |
Mateusz Kucharski
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
18 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
172. |
Piotr Duriasz
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
17 |
18 |
1.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
173. |
Olaf Perzanowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
12 |
18 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
174. |
Łukasz Krueger
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
17 |
18 |
1.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
175. |
Karol Janik
|
UKS Krokowa |
15 |
18 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
176. |
Jacek Waluś
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
12 |
17 |
1.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
177. |
Przemysław Chmielewski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
15 |
17 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
178. |
Damian Zieziula
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
179. |
Jakub Kwiatkowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
15 |
17 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
180. |
Mateusz Czepirski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
16 |
17 |
1.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
181. |
Bartosz Smentoch
|
Bat Sierakowice |
17 |
17 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
182. |
Jakub Jellonek
|
Etmal Korsarz I Gdańsk |
15 |
17 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
183. |
Andrzej Zborowski-Karol
|
GTK Gdynia, GTK Netz Gdynia |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
184. |
Patryk Szweda
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
185. |
Mateusz Monikowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
16 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
186. |
Krzysztof Muńko
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
187. |
Tomasz Augustynowicz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
188. |
Piotr Kamiński
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
189. |
Kacper Pokojski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
190. |
Dominik Stachyra
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
16 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
191. |
Jakub Pajewski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
15 |
16 |
1.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
192. |
Marcel Zaramski
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
193. |
Martyn Balandowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
194. |
Szymon Pryba
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
195. |
Przemysław Ciemny
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
196. |
Michał Dissarz
|
UKS Kielno |
16 |
15 |
0.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
197. |
Ireneusz Szmidt
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
14 |
15 |
1.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
198. |
Mateusz Zawalich
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
12 |
15 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
199. |
Jerzy Kwidziński
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
15 |
15 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
200. |
Dawid Radoła
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
14 |
15 |
1.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
201. |
Maksym Siwiński
|
STK Czarni Słupsk |
18 |
15 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
202. |
Jan Gulczyński
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
17 |
15 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
203. |
Mikołaj Haftka
|
Etmal Korsarz I Gdańsk |
15 |
15 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
204. |
Maksymilian Kostewicz
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
205. |
Maciej Marcinkowski
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
12 |
15 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
206. |
Hipolit Kalczuk
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
207. |
Jakub Gizicki
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
208. |
Hubert Popowicz
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
209. |
Piotr Lis
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
210. |
Piotr Gutowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
15 |
14 |
0.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
211. |
Maksym Manikowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
15 |
14 |
0.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
212. |
Dawid Orzeł
|
UKS Krokowa |
14 |
14 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
213. |
Filip Trzepacz
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
214. |
Karol Machnikowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
215. |
Maciej Huczyk
|
Bat Sierakowice |
15 |
13 |
0.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
216. |
Łukasz Czapiewski
|
Bat Sierakowice |
15 |
13 |
0.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
217. |
Mateusz Balicki
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
13 |
0.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
218. |
Damian Wiśniewski
|
UKS Kielno |
15 |
13 |
0.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
219. |
Daniel Jasnoch
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
16 |
13 |
0.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
220. |
Filip Więckowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
221. |
Marcin Dolny
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
17 |
13 |
0.76 |
0 |
0.00 |
222. |
Wojciech Wąsowski
|
Etmal Korsarz II Gdańsk |
16 |
13 |
0.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
223. |
Damian Krzykalski
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
224. |
Jakub Cichorek
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
225. |
Michał Chyła
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
226. |
Michał Dudkiewicz
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
12 |
0.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
227. |
Dawid Wierzba
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
228. |
Maciej Kogut
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
229. |
Kamil Frankowski
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
230. |
Piotr Wojtalewicz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
231. |
Szymon Kreft
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
232. |
Szymon Łata
|
GTK Gdynia |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
233. |
Marcin Treder
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
234. |
Krzysztof Kłos
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
235. |
Dominik Miecznikowski
|
UKS Kielno |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
236. |
Jakub Krzywdziński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
237. |
Antoni Migdalski
|
UKS Kielno |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
238. |
Mikołaj Rzyski
|
GTK Gdynia |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
239. |
Adrian Theil
|
STK Czarni Słupsk |
17 |
11 |
0.65 |
0 |
0.00 |
240. |
Krystian Pipała
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
241. |
Dominik Kuczkowski
|
Bat Sierakowice |
18 |
11 |
0.61 |
0 |
0.00 |
242. |
Kacper Bazalin
|
UKS Człuchów |
14 |
11 |
0.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
243. |
Jakub Samel
|
UKS Krokowa |
15 |
11 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
244. |
Mikołaj Wszałek
|
UKS Krokowa |
14 |
11 |
0.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
245. |
Oskar Wodzik
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
15 |
11 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
246. |
Michał Głowacki
|
UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
247. |
Maksymilian Strugała
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
12 |
10 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
248. |
Jakub Grądzki
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy, UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
12 |
10 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
249. |
Dominik Groth
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
15 |
10 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
250. |
Kacper Sawicki
|
UKS Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
12 |
10 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
251. |
Maciej Browarczyk
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
252. |
Kamil Byszewski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
12 |
10 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
253. |
Dawid Dalecki
|
UKS Człuchów |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
254. |
Kacper Gosz
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
255. |
Karol Formela
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin, UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
9 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
256. |
Tomasz Wolski
|
Bat Sierakowice |
17 |
9 |
0.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
257. |
Krystian Kiedrowski
|
UKS Człuchów |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
258. |
Jan Ziemann
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
14 |
9 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
259. |
Szymon Jędrzejewski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
260. |
Wojciech Nazar
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
261. |
Mikołaj Czech
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
262. |
Bartosz Karaś
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
14 |
8 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
263. |
Antoni Dopke
|
UKS Kielno |
16 |
8 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
264. |
Maksymilian Czapiewski
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
265. |
Jerzy Paprocki
|
GTK Gdynia |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
266. |
Jakub Rega
|
GTK Gdynia |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
267. |
Mikołaj Nowak
|
UKS Kielno |
13 |
8 |
0.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
268. |
Kajetan Olejko
|
Etmal Korsarz I Gdańsk |
15 |
8 |
0.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
269. |
Mikołaj Wieprzkowicz
|
Etmal Korsarz I Gdańsk |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
270. |
Andrzej Wojsław
|
De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
271. |
Daniel Raszeja
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
13 |
7 |
0.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
272. |
Łukasz Malinowski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
11 |
7 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
273. |
Miłosz Wasielewski
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
12 |
7 |
0.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
274. |
Filip Cebula
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
275. |
Paweł Jaszczerski
|
UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
13 |
7 |
0.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
276. |
Sebastian Klimczak
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
277. |
Michał Drzymała
|
UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
278. |
Piotr Stokłosiński
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
11 |
6 |
0.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
279. |
Robert Pranczyk
|
Bat Sierakowice, Bat Sierakowice |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
280. |
Damian Jóskowski
|
Bat Sierakowice |
11 |
6 |
0.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
281. |
Patryk Kustoch
|
UKS Krokowa |
15 |
6 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
282. |
Marcel Ustowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
283. |
Mateusz Czaja
|
Bat Sierakowice, Bat Sierakowice |
12 |
5 |
0.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
284. |
Hubert Solecki
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
285. |
Jędrzej Pakólski
|
GTK Netz Gdynia |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
286. |
Robert Szydłowski
|
Etmal Korsarz I Gdańsk |
13 |
5 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
287. |
Łukasz Białk
|
UKS Krokowa |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
288. |
Kacper Żuraw
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
289. |
Szymon Gumkowski
|
Etmal Korsarz Gdańsk |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
290. |
Michał Syrkowski
|
SKS Dwójka Starogard Gdański |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
291. |
Dariusz Mazurek
|
GTK Gdynia |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
292. |
Bartłomiej Paurowski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
12 |
4 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
293. |
Kacper Czuba
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
14 |
4 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
294. |
Konrad Gussmann
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
295. |
Jakub Mazur
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
13 |
4 |
0.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
296. |
Piotr Spigarski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
14 |
4 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
297. |
Jan Komala
|
UKS Człuchów |
12 |
4 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
298. |
Mateusz Reszke
|
UKS Kielno |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
299. |
Paweł Drab
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
300. |
Michał Pilarczyk
|
UKS Człuchów |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
301. |
Jakub Mazur
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
302. |
Kamil Krupa
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
303. |
Michał Penkal
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
304. |
Szymon Rejmus
|
UKS Kielno |
13 |
2 |
0.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
305. |
Jakub Choszcz
|
Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
306. |
Michał Wasik
|
UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
307. |
Stanisław Gackowski
|
UKS Kielno |
17 |
1 |
0.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
308. |
Igor Grzymała
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
8 |
1 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
309. |
Szymon Urbański
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
310. |
Błażej Michalski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
11 |
1 |
0.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
311. |
Mikołaj Noga
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
312. |
Kacper Galenski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
0 |
0.00 |