Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Mecz Gwiazd
Reklama
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydziały
Historia POZKosz
Odznaki honorowe POZKosz
Basket Partner
Kluby
Nagroda im. Wojciecha Pietkiewicza
Nagrody sezonowe
Serwisy specjalne
Ligi męskie
3LM
U19
U17
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
Ligi żeńskie
U19
U17
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
Kadry wojewódzkie
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Dokumenty
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
Liga Juniorów Starszych
Liga Juniorów
Liga Kadetów
Liga Młodzików
Liga U12M
Liga U11M
Liga U10M
Liga Juniorek Starszych
Liga Juniorek
Liga Kadetek
Liga Kadetek Młodszych
Liga Młodziczek
Liga U12K
Liga U11K
Liga U10K
Liga Juniorek Starszych
Liga Juniorek
Liga Juniorów Starszych
Liga Juniorów
SEZON: 2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U15M
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
U20M
U18M
U16M
U15M
U14M
U13M
U12M
U11M
U10M
2LK
U22K
U18K
U16K
U15K
U14K
U13K
U12K
U11K
U10K
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
DRUŻYNY
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Finał strefowy
Asysty
Asysty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Finał strefowy
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
1.
Marcel Ignatowicz
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
3
0.00
2.
Filip Poboży
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 1
3
0.00
3.
Franciszek Adamczyk
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 1
2
0.00
4.
Jonasz Wirchanowicz
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 1
3
0.00
5.
Łukasz Sudoł
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 1
3
0.00
6.
Maciej Złotowski
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 1
3
0.00
7.
Borys Wagner
Energa GAK Gdynia
3
0.00
8.
Natan Rostkowski
Energa GAK Gdynia
3
0.00
9.
Maciej Niedużak
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
3
0.00
10.
MAKSYMILIAN PAPROCKI
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
2
0.00
11.
Tomasz Dziądziak
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
3
0.00
12.
Szymon Kasiak
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 1
2
0.00
13.
Aleksander Klepacki
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
2
0.00
14.
Bartosz Łoszewski
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
3
0.00
15.
Jerzy Łupkowski
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 1
3
0.00
16.
Mateusz Bartczak
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 1
2
0.00
17.
Borys Kurkowski
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
3
0.00
18.
Jacek Nowak
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 1
3
0.00
19.
Tymon Szpiller
Energa GAK Gdynia
3
0.00
20.
Szymon Gatz
Energa GAK Gdynia
3
0.00
21.
Jakub Żółtak
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 1
2
0.00
22.
Kacper Bondziul
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
3
0.00
23.
Antoni Kohnke
Energa GAK Gdynia
3
0.00
24.
Hubert Grabowski
Energa GAK Gdynia
3
0.00
25.
Tomasz Zuzański
AK 7 Trefl Sopot
3
0.00
26.
Filip Drewniak
Energa GAK Gdynia
3
0.00
27.
Kacper Dzierżak
AK 7 Trefl Sopot
3
0.00
28.
Tobiasz Klugmann
AK 7 Trefl Sopot
3
0.00
29.
Jolan Szmidt
AK 7 Trefl Sopot
3
0.00
30.
Rafał Jankowski
Energa GAK Gdynia
3
0.00
31.
Oliwier Parulski
AK 7 Trefl Sopot
3
0.00
32.
Mateusz Gąsiewicz
Energa GAK Gdynia
3
0.00
33.
Michał Dutkiewicz
AK 7 Trefl Sopot
3
0.00
34.
Filip Ochociński
AK 7 Trefl Sopot
3
0.00
35.
Mikołaj Litwin
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
3
0.00
36.
Bartosz Naruszewicz
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
3
0.00
37.
Bruno Trębowicz
AK 7 Trefl Sopot
2
0.00
38.
Michał Bochentyn
Energa GAK Gdynia
2
0.00
39.
Marcel Snochowski
AK 7 Trefl Sopot
3
0.00
40.
Kajetan Brutel
Energa GAK Gdynia
3
0.00
41.
Oliwier Szmyciński
AK 7 Trefl Sopot
3
0.00
42.
Miłosz Ranachowski
AK 7 Trefl Sopot
3
0.00
43.
Konrad Hennig
Energa GAK Gdynia
3
0.00