1. |
Joanna Kobylińska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
14 |
42 |
3.00 |
131 |
9.36 |
32.1 |
2. |
Patrycja Kaczor
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
18 |
36 |
2.00 |
113 |
6.28 |
31.9 |
3. |
Karolina Wilk
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
13 |
32 |
2.46 |
128 |
9.85 |
25 |
4. |
Natalia Danych
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
16 |
29 |
1.81 |
89 |
5.56 |
32.6 |
5. |
Weronika Woźniak
|
MUKS Poznań |
15 |
28 |
1.87 |
86 |
5.73 |
32.6 |
6. |
Paula Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
10 |
28 |
2.80 |
92 |
9.20 |
30.4 |
7. |
Pola Kaźmierczak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
13 |
26 |
2.00 |
78 |
6.00 |
33.3 |
8. |
Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka
|
MKS Pruszków |
18 |
25 |
1.39 |
65 |
3.61 |
38.5 |
9. |
Daria Walczak
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
18 |
25 |
1.39 |
70 |
3.89 |
35.7 |
10. |
Alicja Wawrzyniak
|
MKS Pruszków |
16 |
25 |
1.56 |
64 |
4.00 |
39.1 |
11. |
Kamila Ciężadło
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
14 |
24 |
1.71 |
84 |
6.00 |
28.6 |
12. |
Aleksandra Ustowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
14 |
24 |
1.71 |
96 |
6.86 |
25 |
13. |
Ksenia Woźniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
16 |
23 |
1.44 |
89 |
5.56 |
25.8 |
14. |
Małgorzata Zuchora
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
16 |
21 |
1.31 |
60 |
3.75 |
35 |
15. |
Kaja Grygiel
|
MKS Pruszków |
18 |
20 |
1.11 |
47 |
2.61 |
42.6 |
16. |
Martyna Cebulska
|
CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
16 |
20 |
1.25 |
48 |
3.00 |
41.7 |
17. |
Aleksandra Wojtala
|
CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
15 |
20 |
1.33 |
63 |
4.20 |
31.7 |
18. |
Klaudia Sosnowska
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
12 |
19 |
1.58 |
57 |
4.75 |
33.3 |
19. |
Joanna Chełchowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
16 |
19 |
1.19 |
88 |
5.50 |
21.6 |
20. |
Natalia Feliczak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
13 |
18 |
1.38 |
65 |
5.00 |
27.7 |
21. |
Julia Piestrzyńska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
14 |
18 |
1.29 |
77 |
5.50 |
23.4 |
22. |
Aleksandra Pszczolarska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
16 |
18 |
1.13 |
59 |
3.69 |
30.5 |
23. |
Wiktoria Kuczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
12 |
18 |
1.50 |
67 |
5.58 |
26.9 |
24. |
Natalia Łopińska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
17 |
1.55 |
51 |
4.64 |
33.3 |
25. |
Aleksandra Janiak
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
16 |
17 |
1.06 |
59 |
3.69 |
28.8 |
26. |
Weronika Preihs
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
16 |
16 |
1.00 |
68 |
4.25 |
23.5 |
27. |
Magdalena Kowalewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
15 |
16 |
1.07 |
50 |
3.33 |
32 |
28. |
Martyna Jasiulewicz
|
CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
15 |
16 |
1.07 |
54 |
3.60 |
29.6 |
29. |
Marta Marcinkowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
18 |
16 |
0.89 |
44 |
2.44 |
36.4 |
30. |
Alicja Płotka
|
Arka II Gdynia |
16 |
15 |
0.94 |
42 |
2.63 |
35.7 |
31. |
Maja Haponik
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
16 |
15 |
0.94 |
49 |
3.06 |
30.6 |
32. |
Katarzyna Chodkowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
16 |
15 |
0.94 |
45 |
2.81 |
33.3 |
33. |
Kamila Płatek
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
15 |
14 |
0.93 |
45 |
3.00 |
31.1 |
34. |
Martyna Czyżewska
|
CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
16 |
14 |
0.88 |
36 |
2.25 |
38.9 |
35. |
Paulina Kuczyńska
|
MKS Pruszków |
17 |
13 |
0.76 |
40 |
2.35 |
32.5 |
36. |
Aleksandra Kędzierska
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
18 |
13 |
0.72 |
51 |
2.83 |
25.5 |
37. |
Wiktoria Wierzbicka
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
13 |
0.81 |
61 |
3.81 |
21.3 |
38. |
Magdalena Szkop
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
18 |
13 |
0.72 |
50 |
2.78 |
26 |
39. |
Karolina Stefańczyk
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
13 |
1.18 |
38 |
3.45 |
34.2 |
40. |
Lucyna Kęsy
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
18 |
12 |
0.67 |
43 |
2.39 |
27.9 |
41. |
Magdalena Szymkiewicz
|
Arka II Gdynia |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
54 |
3.60 |
22.2 |
42. |
Marcelina Strządała
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
38 |
2.92 |
28.9 |
43. |
Kinga Potraca
|
MUKS Poznań |
16 |
11 |
0.69 |
39 |
2.44 |
28.2 |
44. |
Malina Piasecka
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
43 |
3.31 |
25.6 |
45. |
Julia Bazan
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
16 |
11 |
0.69 |
50 |
3.13 |
22 |
46. |
Olga Jędrzejczak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
16 |
11 |
0.69 |
46 |
2.88 |
23.9 |
47. |
Natalia Ławicka
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
18 |
11 |
0.61 |
40 |
2.22 |
27.5 |
48. |
Weronika Papiernik
|
MUKS Poznań |
16 |
11 |
0.69 |
52 |
3.25 |
21.2 |
49. |
Sylwia Siemienas
|
Arka II Gdynia |
18 |
11 |
0.61 |
36 |
2.00 |
30.6 |
50. |
Daria Ryzińska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
10 |
0.63 |
47 |
2.94 |
21.3 |
51. |
Jolanta Wichłacz
|
KKS Olsztyn |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
43 |
4.30 |
23.3 |
52. |
Julita Michniewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
10 |
0.63 |
71 |
4.44 |
14.1 |
53. |
Marcelina Harasimowicz
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
12 |
10 |
0.83 |
39 |
3.25 |
25.6 |
54. |
Marta Stawicka
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
17 |
10 |
0.59 |
53 |
3.12 |
18.9 |
55. |
Sonia Frojdenfal
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
17 |
10 |
0.59 |
48 |
2.82 |
20.8 |
56. |
Karina Gzinka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
36 |
2.77 |
27.8 |
57. |
Alicja Rogozińska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
9 |
0.64 |
49 |
3.50 |
18.4 |
58. |
Martyna Stasiuk
|
CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
16 |
9 |
0.56 |
32 |
2.00 |
28.1 |
59. |
Aleksandra Zmierczak
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
15 |
9 |
0.60 |
38 |
2.53 |
23.7 |
60. |
Karolina Matkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
41 |
5.13 |
22 |
61. |
Julia Myszkowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
25 |
8 |
0.32 |
35 |
1.40 |
22.9 |
62. |
Angelika Ostasiewicz
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
13 |
8 |
0.62 |
38 |
2.92 |
21.1 |
63. |
Kamila Nawrocka
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
14 |
8 |
0.57 |
33 |
2.36 |
24.2 |
64. |
Wiktoria Duchnowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
11 |
7 |
0.64 |
33 |
3.00 |
21.2 |
65. |
Alicja Kościukiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
13 |
6 |
0.46 |
31 |
2.38 |
19.4 |