1. |
Kinga Wietek
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk, SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
260 |
15.29 |
2. |
Oliwia Labuda
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
137 |
13.70 |
3. |
Pola Dobrzeniecka
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
127 |
12.70 |
4. |
Maja Labuda
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
122 |
12.20 |
5. |
Zosia Olobry
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
113 |
11.30 |
6. |
Liwia Kiełczewska
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
13.75 |
7. |
Klara Cierzan
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
8.50 |
8. |
Lena Kozłowska
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk, SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
82 |
5.86 |
9. |
Aleksandra Grajewska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
82 |
8.20 |
10. |
Rozalia Zalejasz
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk, SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
78 |
5.57 |
11. |
Zuzanna Drossel
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
76 |
7.60 |
12. |
Oliwia Bulczak
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
75 |
7.50 |
13. |
Karolina Grabowska
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
75 |
7.50 |
14. |
Zofia Wojtysiak
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
6.40 |
15. |
Róża Bartczak
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
8.71 |
16. |
Karolina Mucha
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
7.25 |
17. |
Marta Meronk
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
9.50 |
18. |
Oliwia Majewska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
6.33 |
19. |
Anita Szremska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
8.00 |
20. |
Anna Sęk
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
6.88 |
21. |
Hanna Swiniarska
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk, SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
5.30 |
22. |
Oliwia Szatkowska
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk, SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
3.25 |
23. |
Hanna Zamojska
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
4.40 |
24. |
Agnieszka Bach
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
4.30 |
25. |
Maria Hebel
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
3.70 |
26. |
Nadia Otwinowska
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
3.70 |
27. |
Julia Kolan
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
3.70 |
28. |
Hanna Wronka
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
4.38 |
29. |
Lena Lis
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
3.40 |
30. |
Kaja Stopińska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
3.30 |
31. |
Liliana Miedzińska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
3.00 |
32. |
Blanka Staszewska
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
5.00 |
33. |
Zuzanna Choszcz
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
3.00 |
34. |
Martyna Wenta
|
Bat Sierakowice |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
3.75 |
35. |
Blanka Labudda
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
2.80 |
36. |
Gabriela Badura
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
2.88 |
37. |
Sofiia Balińska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
2.86 |
38. |
Maria Kucharuk
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
1.90 |
39. |
Maja Zawadzińska
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
3.00 |
40. |
Emilia Pozańska
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
1.80 |
41. |
Hanna Księżyk
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk, SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
1.13 |
42. |
Zuzanna Kosidło
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
2.00 |
43. |
Melania Augustyniak
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.50 |
44. |
Zuzanna Wiktoria Oszwa
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.50 |
45. |
Laura Wrońska
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.88 |
46. |
Rozalia Myszk
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.50 |
47. |
Noemi Kopińska
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
2.00 |
48. |
Maja Szczygłowska
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk, SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
0.76 |
49. |
Zuzanna Wrede
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.63 |
50. |
Julia Wojtanowska
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
2.00 |
51. |
Joanna Truszczyńska
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.50 |
52. |
Michalina Orłowska
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.38 |
53. |
Kaja Zachorodna
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.57 |
54. |
Roksana Myszk
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.00 |
55. |
Zofia Ząbkiewicz
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.00 |
56. |
Nadia Białek
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.43 |
57. |
Aleksandra Budkiewicz
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.00 |
58. |
Natalia Buczek
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.13 |
59. |
Maja Niestój
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
0.90 |
60. |
Pola Sielicka
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.29 |
61. |
Lena Kupczyk
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
0.90 |
62. |
Aniela Szwaracka
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.33 |
63. |
Lena Walczewski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
2.00 |
64. |
Kinga Jenerał
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.89 |
65. |
Małgorzata Szefler
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.14 |
66. |
Amelia Czurakowska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
1.00 |
67. |
Agnieszka Zielińska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.83 |
68. |
Zuzanna Wica
|
Bat Sierakowice |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.63 |
69. |
Alicja Tomasik
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.67 |
70. |
Klaudia Wasiłowska
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
1.00 |
71. |
Maja Sadowska
|
Bat Sierakowice |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.44 |
72. |
Agata Zielińska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.57 |
73. |
Nadia Janczy
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.67 |
74. |
Aleksandra Michalska
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
1.00 |
75. |
Natalia Dąbrowska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.80 |
76. |
Natalia Kalbarczyk
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.50 |
77. |
Julia Lemańska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.80 |
78. |
Maja Piotrowska
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.43 |
79. |
Natalia Śluborska
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.60 |
80. |
Agata Prokurat
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.33 |
81. |
Liliana Brogowska
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.29 |
82. |
Martyna Łukiewicz
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.33 |
83. |
Agata Myszk
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.20 |
84. |
Pola Latos
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.50 |
85. |
Zuzanna Bartoszewicz
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.33 |
86. |
Maja Dopierała
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.29 |
87. |
Maja Stolf
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.25 |
88. |
Blanka Serafin
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.40 |
89. |
Pola Słomińska-Kloc
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Julia Kłosowska
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Blanka Klasa
|
Bat Sierakowice |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Nadia Kuś
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Nikola Kordel
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Zofia Dąbkowska
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Hanna Waśniewska
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Alicja Carrasco
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Amelia Przybysz
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Zofia Barlak
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Amelia Kujawska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Lena Kordel
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |