Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Pola Hubeny Bat Kartuzy 15 263 17.53
2. Julia Zielińska Bat Kartuzy 14 203 14.50
3. Zofia Janowska GTK Arka Gdynia 14 197 14.07
4. Lena Zimniewicz UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 9 170 18.89
5. Zuzanna Wtulich GTK Arka Gdynia 13 158 12.15
6. Karolina Chludzińska GTK Arka Gdynia 10 154 15.40
7. Zuzanna Czurgiel UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 11 153 13.91
8. Lena Bemben GTK Arka Gdynia 14 151 10.79
9. Nicola Brzeska Bat Kartuzy 15 150 10.00
10. Zuzanna Szymkiewicz UKS Bryza Kolbudy 9 128 14.22
11. Helena Danielewicz UKS Siódemka Sopot 5 117 23.40
12. Laura Kujawczyk UKS Siódemka Sopot 9 117 13.00
13. Magdalena Cellmer SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 14 108 7.71
14. Weronika Ptach SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 11 105 9.55
15. Anna Teclaf Bat Kartuzy 13 100 7.69
16. Agata Zielińska GTK Arka Gdynia 12 97 8.08
17. Natalia Czoska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 14 94 6.71
18. Klara Cyman Bat Kartuzy 15 86 5.73
19. Marta Papina Bat Kartuzy 14 75 5.36
20. Zuzanna Boroch GTK Arka Gdynia 8 71 8.88
21. Zuzanna Zaborowska SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 12 67 5.58
22. Nadia Sowińska Bat Kartuzy 13 64 4.92
23. Aleksandra Zwerchowska SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 12 56 4.67
24. Maja Kiedyk SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 12 56 4.67
25. Wiktoria Wesserling Bat Kartuzy 12 52 4.33
26. Nadia Uzarek Bat Kartuzy 12 52 4.33
27. Michalina Grzywacz SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 10 44 4.40
28. Natalia Dampc SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 11 42 3.82
29. Anastazja Puzdrowska Bat Kartuzy 13 42 3.23
30. Emilia Nilsson UKS Bryza Kolbudy 9 40 4.44
31. Marta Zapadka UKS Bryza Kolbudy 9 38 4.22
32. Oliwia Lipińska GTK Arka Gdynia 13 38 2.92
33. Agata Bronk Bat Kartuzy 10 35 3.50
34. Zofia Białobrzewska GTK Arka Gdynia 9 34 3.78
35. Bogna Szczechowska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 10 33 3.30
36. Lena Rynkiewicz UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 14 33 2.36
37. Marcelina Kwiecień SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 13 32 2.46
38. Martyna Zagdańska SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 12 31 2.58
39. Agata Czoska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 14 29 2.07
40. Julia Włodarska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 9 27 3.00
41. Gabriela Sawicka SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 9 26 2.89
42. Laura Formella UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 14 24 1.71
43. Zuzanna Durbacz SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 10 24 2.40
44. Marta Sekścińska GTK Arka Gdynia 11 24 2.18
45. Karolina Dargacz UKS Bryza Kolbudy 9 22 2.44
46. Karolina Szymkiewicz UKS Bryza Kolbudy 10 20 2.00
47. Antonina Krenczkowska Bat Kartuzy 13 19 1.46
48. Amelia Kożyczkowska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 11 19 1.73
49. Hanna Szumska UKS Siódemka Sopot 7 18 2.57
50. Wiktoria Pryczkowska Bat Kartuzy 10 16 1.60
51. Amelia Mielczarek UKS Siódemka Sopot 8 16 2.00
52. Lena Szczygieł UKS Bryza Kolbudy 7 16 2.29
53. Amelia Sikorska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 15 14 0.93
54. Liwia Gruszczyńska SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 7 14 2.00
55. Natalia Książek SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 8 12 1.50
56. Amelia Apanasewicz UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 11 12 1.09
57. Wiktoria Płocka UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 15 11 0.73
58. Weronika Sibiga UKS Siódemka Sopot 8 11 1.38
59. Anna Czarnowska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 8 10 1.25
60. Oliwia Nowakowska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 6 8 1.33
61. Oliwia Kummer UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 14 8 0.57
62. Julia Grzeszczuk GTK Arka Gdynia 8 6 0.75
63. Małgorzata Ciećwierz GTK Arka Gdynia 10 6 0.60
64. Amelia Jankowiak UKS Bryza Kolbudy 6 5 0.83
65. Michalina Michalik UKS Siódemka Sopot 9 5 0.56
66. Maja Kiełtyka UKS Siódemka Sopot 9 5 0.56
67. Alicja Strzebrakowska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 10 4 0.40
68. Aleksandra Pawłowska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 8 4 0.50
69. Alicja Michalik UKS Siódemka Sopot 9 4 0.44
70. Julia Sas SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 7 3 0.43
71. Sara Zarembska GTK Arka Gdynia 8 3 0.38
72. Zofia Kuchcińska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 8 2 0.25
73. Julia Gil UKS Siódemka Sopot 9 2 0.22
74. Nadia Rohde UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 11 1 0.09
75. Natalia Jackiewicz UKS Siódemka Sopot 7 0 0.00
76. Lena Niewczas UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 0 0.00
77. Lena Wereszczyńska UKS Siódemka Sopot 7 0 0.00
78. Maja Czajkowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 5 0 0.00
Obraz