Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Dominika Ullmann GTS Straszyn 11 310 28.18
2. Amelia Sadłowska UKS Kielno 10 268 26.80
3. Weronika Kassin UKS Siódemka Sopot 11 182 16.55
4. Katarzyna Bukowska SKS Starogard Gdański 11 172 15.64
5. Oliwia Szwindowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 11 170 15.45
6. Oliwia Lebek UKS Siódemka Sopot 11 148 13.45
7. Łucja Grządziela UKS Kielno, GTS Straszyn 11 131 11.91
8. Nina Zatyka UKS Trops Kartuzy 10 107 10.70
9. Magdalena Gajek GTS Straszyn 9 94 10.44
10. Julia Rychert UKS Trops Kartuzy 10 91 9.10
11. Olga Gołębiowska UKS Kielno 9 86 9.56
12. Marzena Zarach GTS Straszyn 11 84 7.64
13. Sara Klamann SKS Starogard Gdański 11 81 7.36
14. Agnieszka Kusiak UKS Trops Kartuzy 10 73 7.30
15. Anna Gackowska UKS Kielno 12 70 5.83
16. Amelia Aleksandrow UKS Siódemka Sopot 11 66 6.00
17. Marta Marschk UKS Kielno 12 66 5.50
18. Nikola Littwin UKS Trops Kartuzy 8 63 7.88
19. Wiktoria Kuczyńska UKS Siódemka Sopot 7 63 9.00
20. Pola Nilsson GTS Straszyn 10 60 6.00
21. Ada Kownacka GTS Straszyn 11 59 5.36
22. Weronika Dąbek UKS Kielno 10 58 5.80
23. Marita Gula VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 3 58 19.33
24. Natalia Domaszk UKS Trops Kartuzy 10 56 5.60
25. Antonina Machola UKS Trops Kartuzy 10 53 5.30
26. Nela Charynek UKS Kielno 12 50 4.17
27. Sandra Zowczak VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 10 49 4.90
28. Dominika Zinka UKS Kielno 12 48 4.00
29. Klara Gryglicka VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 9 48 5.33
30. Inga Kwaśniewska SKS Starogard Gdański 9 44 4.89
31. Weronika Spica SKS Starogard Gdański 10 41 4.10
32. Konstancja Puzdrowska UKS Trops Kartuzy 9 36 4.00
33. Kalina Szewc VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 9 35 3.89
34. Roksana Szyrenos GTS Straszyn 11 31 2.82
35. Suzanna Kozak SKS Starogard Gdański 10 28 2.80
36. Wiktoria Bemowska UKS Trops Kartuzy 6 28 4.67
37. Klara Ciechanowska SKS Starogard Gdański 10 28 2.80
38. Zuzanna Machola SKS Starogard Gdański 10 27 2.70
39. Dominika Górlikowska UKS Trops Kartuzy 10 26 2.60
40. Lidia Kownacka UKS Kielno, GTS Straszyn 11 26 2.36
41. Marta Królak VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 8 25 3.13
42. Julia Żurawska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 21 3.00
43. Martyna Mackiewicz UKS Siódemka Sopot 7 20 2.86
44. Martyna Grzelak UKS Siódemka Sopot 11 19 1.73
45. Karolina Klim UKS Kielno, GTS Straszyn 8 19 2.38
46. Agata Dajnowiec VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 11 19 1.73
47. Dominika Szwindowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 8 17 2.13
48. Laila El Kady UKS Kielno, GTS Straszyn 7 16 2.29
49. Natalia Kaczmarek UKS Siódemka Sopot 10 14 1.40
50. Zuzanna Leman UKS Trops Kartuzy 9 14 1.56
51. Zuzanna Albercka UKS Siódemka Sopot 10 14 1.40
52. Agata Kurowska UKS Kielno 9 14 1.56
53. Aleksandra Konkel SKS Starogard Gdański 6 13 2.17
54. Aneta Kaliszewska SKS Starogard Gdański 8 13 1.63
55. Amelia Szydło SKS Starogard Gdański 6 13 2.17
56. Aleksandra Rutkowska UKS Kielno 10 12 1.20
57. Julia Zimnowłocka UKS Trops Kartuzy 9 12 1.33
58. Alicja Erdanowska SKS Starogard Gdański 7 10 1.43
59. Zuzanna Turkowska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 10 10 1.00
60. Alicja Świętoniowska UKS Trops Kartuzy 8 10 1.25
61. Dominika Gajc UKS Siódemka Sopot 10 10 1.00
62. Maja Łukaszewicz GTS Straszyn 8 10 1.25
63. Maria Gackowska UKS Kielno 10 10 1.00
64. Magdalena Białek VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 5 10 2.00
65. Aleksandra Matarnicka SKS Starogard Gdański 8 10 1.25
66. Pola Charynek UKS Kielno 10 9 0.90
67. Wiktoria Sylka VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 3 9 3.00
68. Laura Soszyńska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 10 8 0.80
69. Malwina Pułkotycka UKS Siódemka Sopot 11 6 0.55
70. Nicole Kozak SKS Starogard Gdański 8 6 0.75
71. Patrycja Wełna GTS Straszyn 6 6 1.00
72. Agnieszka Beśka UKS Kielno 8 6 0.75
73. Karina Wilczewska UKS Trops Kartuzy 8 6 0.75
74. Matylda Barszcz VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 6 4 0.67
75. Magdalena Kopczyńska SKS Starogard Gdański 7 4 0.57
76. Zofia Greczyło VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 6 3 0.50
77. Monika Jasińska VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 6 2 0.33
78. Nadia Pniewska VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 3 2 0.67
79. Patrycja Rusek VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 3 2 0.67
80. Zofia Wątróbska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 11 2 0.18
81. Maja Marcińska VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 3 2 0.67
82. Zuzanna Frankowska VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 3 2 0.67
83. Agata Kawka VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 6 1 0.17
84. Vanessa Handke VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 5 0 0.00
85. Maja Miller VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 6 0 0.00
86. Natalia Bujoczek VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 0 0.00
87. Julia Walczuk VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 3 0 0.00
88. Dalia Szymerowska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 0 0.00
89. Paulina Ndreu VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 5 0 0.00
Obraz