Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Zofia Janowska GTK Arka Gdynia 3 63 21.00
2. Anna Teclaf UKS BAT Kartuzy 2 39 19.50
3. Zuzanna Wtulich GTK Arka Gdynia 3 39 13.00
4. Lena Bemben GTK Arka Gdynia 3 36 12.00
5. Maja Kiedyk SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 2 34 17.00
6. Helena Danielewicz BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 1 31 31.00
7. Julia Zielińska UKS BAT Kartuzy 2 30 15.00
8. Anastazja Puzdrowska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK 2 25 12.50
9. Nicola Brzeska UKS BAT Kartuzy 2 25 12.50
10. Nadia Sowińska UKS BAT Kartuzy 2 24 12.00
11. Weronika Ptach GTK Arka Gdynia 3 24 8.00
12. Pola Hubeny UKS BAT Kartuzy 2 21 10.50
13. Magdalena Cellmer SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 2 20 10.00
14. Agata Zielińska GTK Arka Gdynia 2 19 9.50
15. Marta Papina UKS BAT Kartuzy 2 18 9.00
16. Zuzanna Zaborowska SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 2 17 8.50
17. Oliwia Lipińska GTK Arka Gdynia 3 17 5.67
18. Michalina Grzywacz SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 2 16 8.00
19. Martyna Zirra Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK 2 14 7.00
20. Laura Strojna BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 1 12 12.00
21. Zuzanna Pniewska GTK Arka Gdynia 2 10 5.00
22. Zofia Przyszlak GTK Arka Gdynia 2 9 4.50
23. Nadia Uzarek UKS BAT Kartuzy 2 8 4.00
24. Zuzanna Szymkiewicz SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 2 8 4.00
25. Wiktoria Pryczkowska UKS BAT Kartuzy 2 6 3.00
26. Zofia Białobrzewska GTK Arka Gdynia 2 6 3.00
27. Kinga Łydzińska BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 1 5 5.00
28. Martyna Szymczak Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK 2 5 2.50
29. Aleksandra Zwerchowska SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 2 5 2.50
30. Agata Bronk UKS BAT Kartuzy 2 4 2.00
31. Karolina Kolesińska GTK Arka Gdynia 3 4 1.33
32. Martyna Zagdańska SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 2 4 2.00
33. Wiktoria Wesserling UKS BAT Kartuzy 2 4 2.00
34. Klara Cyman UKS BAT Kartuzy 2 4 2.00
35. Aleksandra Rożek Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK 2 3 1.50
36. Barbara Kujawska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK 2 2 1.00
37. Daria Winnicka BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 1 2 2.00
38. Marcelina Kwiecień SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 2 2 1.00
39. Antonina Krenczkowska UKS BAT Kartuzy 1 1 1.00
40. Marianna Szczucka Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK 2 1 0.50
41. Nadia Bierzyńska BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 1 1 1.00
42. Natalia Książek SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 1 0 0.00
43. Zuzanna Durbacz SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 2 0 0.00
44. Julia Sas SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 1 0 0.00
45. Zofia Kurzyńska BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 1 0 0.00
46. Alina Ulejczyk Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK 2 0 0.00
47. Antonina Jankowska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK 2 0 0.00
48. Magdalena Nowakowska BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 1 0 0.00
49. Natasza Jankowska BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 1 0 0.00
50. Natalia Dampc SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 2 0 0.00
51. Helena Werochowska UKS BAT Kartuzy 1 0 0.00
52. Anna Cejko Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK 2 0 0.00
53. Zuzanna Lewandowska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK 2 0 0.00
54. Joanna Pryc BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 1 0 0.00
55. Antonina Marczyńska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK 2 0 0.00
56. Lena Felczak BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 1 0 0.00
57. Laura Wieczorek BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 1 0 0.00
58. Gabriela Sawicka SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 1 0 0.00
59. Marta Łuszczewska BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 1 0 0.00
60. Małgorzata Bolek SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 1 0 0.00
61. Kinga Głodowska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE GDAŃSK 2 0 0.00
Obraz