Rocznik: 2012
Wzrost: 152 cm
Pozycja: rozgrywający / rzucający
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.03.2024 | UKS De La Salle Gdańsk (w) | 48 : 63 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
24.03.2024 | Energa ADKONIS Słupsk (d) | 84 : 122 P | 00:00 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
20.03.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 80 : 69 P | 00:00 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03.2024 | MTS Basket Kwidzyn (d) | 86 : 31 W | 00:00 | 27 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.03.2024 | SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański (d) | 62 : 60 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03.2024 | Decka Pelplin (w) | 36 : 76 W | 00:00 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
03.03.2024 | SKS Gama Starogard Gdański (d) | 40 : 79 P | 00:00 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
25.02.2024 | Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 (w) | 28 : 74 W | 00:00 | 24 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02.2024 | Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot (d) | 69 : 76 P | 00:00 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02.2024 | UKS Bryza Kolbudy (w) | 84 : 57 P | 00:00 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02.2024 | Maximus Basketball Gdynia (w) | 71 : 89 W | 00:00 | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
24.01.2024 | SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański (w) | 53 : 69 W | 00:00 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.01.2024 | MTS Basket Kwidzyn (w) | 48 : 72 W | 00:00 | 23 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.01.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 90 : 77 W | 00:00 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.01.2024 | Decka Pelplin (d) | 94 : 46 W | 00:00 | 26 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.01.2024 | Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot (w) | 70 : 55 P | 00:00 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12.2023 | SKS Gama Starogard Gdański (w) | 78 : 58 P | 00:00 | 13 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
10.12.2023 | Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 (d) | 75 : 82 P | 00:00 | 29 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
03.12.2023 | UKS Bryza Kolbudy (d) | 71 : 83 P | 00:00 | 16 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.11.2023 | UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo (d) | 71 : 55 W | 00:00 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11.2023 | MTS Basket Kwidzyn (d) | 72 : 42 W | 00:00 | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.11.2023 | UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo (w) | 60 : 88 W | 00:00 | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11.2023 | SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański (w) | 72 : 22 P | 00:00 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
29.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 27 : 102 P | 00:00 | 15 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
25.10.2023 | SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański (d) | 25 : 104 P | 00:00 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
22.10.2023 | MTS Basket Kwidzyn (w) | 39 : 52 W | 00:00 | 17 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.10.2023 | Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot 2 (w) | 29 : 97 W | 00:00 | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
SP6 Politechnika Gdańsk (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 76 : 34 P | 00:00 | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |