1. |
Tomasz Filipek
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
308 |
20.53 |
308 |
20.53 |
100 |
2. |
Nikodem Oleksy
|
Energa Infocity Słupsk |
16 |
298 |
18.63 |
298 |
18.63 |
100 |
3. |
Wojciech Gaik
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
15 |
243 |
16.20 |
243 |
16.20 |
100 |
4. |
Michał Kozioł
|
Energa Infocity Słupsk |
16 |
234 |
14.63 |
234 |
14.63 |
100 |
5. |
Mikołaj Wantke
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
12 |
233 |
19.42 |
233 |
19.42 |
100 |
6. |
Maksymilian Werner
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
12 |
221 |
18.42 |
221 |
18.42 |
100 |
7. |
Filip Łącz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
203 |
13.53 |
203 |
13.53 |
100 |
8. |
Aleksander Mazur
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
8 |
197 |
24.63 |
197 |
24.63 |
100 |
9. |
Oliwier Rohde
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
193 |
12.87 |
193 |
12.87 |
100 |
10. |
Dawid Ksionek
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
15 |
193 |
12.87 |
193 |
12.87 |
100 |
11. |
Jakub Szczygieł
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
16 |
193 |
12.06 |
193 |
12.06 |
100 |
12. |
Gustaw Marszałek
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
14 |
190 |
13.57 |
190 |
13.57 |
100 |
13. |
Maksymilian Pogoński
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
15 |
182 |
12.13 |
182 |
12.13 |
100 |
14. |
Klaudiusz Kloska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
174 |
11.60 |
174 |
11.60 |
100 |
15. |
Karol Kloska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
174 |
11.60 |
174 |
11.60 |
100 |
16. |
Bartosz Strzyżewski
|
UKS Jar Elbląg |
15 |
171 |
11.40 |
171 |
11.40 |
100 |
17. |
Mikołaj Gołębiowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
153 |
10.93 |
153 |
10.93 |
100 |
18. |
Wojciech Dudkiewicz
|
UKS Jar Elbląg |
16 |
148 |
9.25 |
148 |
9.25 |
100 |
19. |
Kacper Tuskowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
14 |
145 |
10.36 |
145 |
10.36 |
100 |
20. |
Antoni Kosiński
|
Decka Pelplin |
13 |
144 |
11.08 |
144 |
11.08 |
100 |
21. |
Nikodem Kołodziejski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
143 |
8.94 |
143 |
8.94 |
100 |
22. |
Piotr Jankowiak
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
12 |
139 |
11.58 |
139 |
11.58 |
100 |
23. |
Dorian Sienkiewicz
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
136 |
8.50 |
136 |
8.50 |
100 |
24. |
Jakub Kaplun
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
135 |
9.00 |
135 |
9.00 |
100 |
25. |
Kacper Zarzycki
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
12 |
133 |
11.08 |
133 |
11.08 |
100 |
26. |
Filip Kubiś
|
Energa Infocity Słupsk |
12 |
129 |
10.75 |
129 |
10.75 |
100 |
27. |
Piotr Jędrzejewski
|
Decka Pelplin |
12 |
124 |
10.33 |
124 |
10.33 |
100 |
28. |
Filip Kosmol
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
124 |
8.27 |
124 |
8.27 |
100 |
29. |
Kacper Macholl
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
123 |
7.69 |
123 |
7.69 |
100 |
30. |
Franciszek Borna
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
15 |
123 |
8.20 |
123 |
8.20 |
100 |
31. |
Jan Grzesiak
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
119 |
9.92 |
119 |
9.92 |
100 |
32. |
Kajetan Kosicki
|
Energa Infocity Słupsk |
13 |
119 |
9.15 |
119 |
9.15 |
100 |
33. |
Jędrzej Kondracki
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
15 |
118 |
7.87 |
118 |
7.87 |
100 |
34. |
Marcel Struzik
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
15 |
117 |
7.80 |
117 |
7.80 |
100 |
35. |
Dawid Śpiewakowski
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
115 |
8.21 |
115 |
8.21 |
100 |
36. |
Alan Banasik
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
14 |
110 |
7.86 |
110 |
7.86 |
100 |
37. |
Mikołaj Jurczyk
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
10 |
109 |
10.90 |
109 |
10.90 |
100 |
38. |
Maksymilian Chojnacki
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
16 |
107 |
6.69 |
107 |
6.69 |
100 |
39. |
Maksym Strzałkowski
|
Energa Infocity Słupsk |
16 |
104 |
6.50 |
104 |
6.50 |
100 |
40. |
Oliwier Grad
|
Energa Infocity Słupsk |
15 |
103 |
6.87 |
103 |
6.87 |
100 |
41. |
Paweł Rębisz
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
102 |
9.27 |
102 |
9.27 |
100 |
42. |
Mateusz Górski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
16 |
102 |
6.38 |
102 |
6.38 |
100 |
43. |
Oskar Sokołowski
|
UKS Jar Elbląg |
15 |
100 |
6.67 |
100 |
6.67 |
100 |
44. |
Kacper Wichrowski
|
UKS Jar Elbląg |
15 |
100 |
6.67 |
100 |
6.67 |
100 |
45. |
Jacek Jaworowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
94 |
6.27 |
94 |
6.27 |
100 |
46. |
Eryk Flisikowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
93 |
6.64 |
93 |
6.64 |
100 |
47. |
Aleksander Stadnik
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
15 |
93 |
6.20 |
93 |
6.20 |
100 |
48. |
Maksymilian Formela
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
91 |
6.07 |
91 |
6.07 |
100 |
49. |
Dominik Kaplun
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
88 |
5.87 |
88 |
5.87 |
100 |
50. |
Fabian Tkaczyk
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
12 |
86 |
7.17 |
86 |
7.17 |
100 |
51. |
Michał Chwiałkowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
10 |
82 |
8.20 |
82 |
8.20 |
100 |
52. |
Piotr Urbaniak
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
82 |
5.86 |
82 |
5.86 |
100 |
53. |
Nikodem Huk
|
Energa Infocity Słupsk |
12 |
82 |
6.83 |
82 |
6.83 |
100 |
54. |
Bartosz Wojcieszak
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
8 |
77 |
9.63 |
77 |
9.63 |
100 |
55. |
Jakub Andrzejewski
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
13 |
77 |
5.92 |
77 |
5.92 |
100 |
56. |
Łukasz Orłowski
|
UKS Jar Elbląg |
15 |
77 |
5.13 |
77 |
5.13 |
100 |
57. |
Jakub Serocki
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
14 |
74 |
5.29 |
74 |
5.29 |
100 |
58. |
Łukasz Kamrowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
14 |
73 |
5.21 |
73 |
5.21 |
100 |
59. |
Fabian Lewandowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
13 |
73 |
5.62 |
73 |
5.62 |
100 |
60. |
Aleksander Ossowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
8 |
72 |
9.00 |
72 |
9.00 |
100 |
61. |
Tymoteusz Rutkowski
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
8 |
67 |
8.38 |
67 |
8.38 |
100 |
62. |
Błażej Chomicz
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
15 |
65 |
4.33 |
65 |
4.33 |
100 |
63. |
Jakub Powroźnik
|
Energa Infocity Słupsk |
15 |
65 |
4.33 |
65 |
4.33 |
100 |
64. |
Maciej Jeżewski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
11 |
64 |
5.82 |
64 |
5.82 |
100 |
65. |
Karol Nowacki
|
Energa Infocity Słupsk |
13 |
62 |
4.77 |
62 |
4.77 |
100 |
66. |
Tomasz Czaja
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
59 |
3.93 |
59 |
3.93 |
100 |
67. |
Antoni Bednarczyk
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
54 |
3.86 |
54 |
3.86 |
100 |
68. |
Dominik Lis
|
Energa Infocity Słupsk |
15 |
54 |
3.60 |
54 |
3.60 |
100 |
69. |
Filip Tymański
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
54 |
3.60 |
54 |
3.60 |
100 |
70. |
Igor Grono
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
53 |
6.63 |
53 |
6.63 |
100 |
71. |
Bartosz Formela
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
53 |
3.31 |
53 |
3.31 |
100 |
72. |
Kacper Lenartowicz
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
16 |
52 |
3.25 |
52 |
3.25 |
100 |
73. |
Maksymilian Hoppe
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
10 |
51 |
5.10 |
51 |
5.10 |
100 |
74. |
Mateusz Gawliński
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
10 |
48 |
4.80 |
48 |
4.80 |
100 |
75. |
Michał Janczewski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
47 |
3.13 |
47 |
3.13 |
100 |
76. |
Jeremiasz Zimny
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
8 |
47 |
5.88 |
47 |
5.88 |
100 |
77. |
Nicolas Daniiloudis
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
11 |
46 |
4.18 |
46 |
4.18 |
100 |
78. |
Maksymilian Rusik
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
9 |
46 |
5.11 |
46 |
5.11 |
100 |
79. |
Kacper Surmacz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
13 |
45 |
3.46 |
45 |
3.46 |
100 |
80. |
Wiktor Jaroszek
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
45 |
2.81 |
45 |
2.81 |
100 |
81. |
Mario Pyrzanowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
8 |
44 |
5.50 |
44 |
5.50 |
100 |
82. |
Franciszek Berezecki
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
12 |
44 |
3.67 |
44 |
3.67 |
100 |
83. |
Jakub Ptaszyński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
13 |
44 |
3.38 |
44 |
3.38 |
100 |
84. |
Filip Benderski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
16 |
44 |
2.75 |
44 |
2.75 |
100 |
85. |
Szymon Częczek
|
UKS Jar Elbląg |
16 |
44 |
2.75 |
44 |
2.75 |
100 |
86. |
Julian Wincza
|
Energa Infocity Słupsk |
12 |
43 |
3.58 |
43 |
3.58 |
100 |
87. |
Filip Ejdys
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
12 |
42 |
3.50 |
42 |
3.50 |
100 |
88. |
Michał Wojciechowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
9 |
41 |
4.56 |
41 |
4.56 |
100 |
89. |
Damian Radowski
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
7 |
38 |
5.43 |
38 |
5.43 |
100 |
90. |
Jakub Wika
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
14 |
38 |
2.71 |
38 |
2.71 |
100 |
91. |
Radosław Grabowski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
8 |
38 |
4.75 |
38 |
4.75 |
100 |
92. |
Damian Szałucki
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
36 |
2.57 |
36 |
2.57 |
100 |
93. |
Bartosz Opara
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
14 |
35 |
2.50 |
35 |
2.50 |
100 |
94. |
Rafał Cichowicz
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
34 |
4.25 |
100 |
95. |
Alex Jursza
|
Energa Infocity Słupsk |
15 |
34 |
2.27 |
34 |
2.27 |
100 |
96. |
Tomasz Potrykus
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
34 |
2.27 |
34 |
2.27 |
100 |
97. |
Mikołaj Jedliński
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
33 |
3.30 |
100 |
98. |
Ryszard Nowakowski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
12 |
30 |
2.50 |
30 |
2.50 |
100 |
99. |
Aleksander Burek
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
13 |
30 |
2.31 |
30 |
2.31 |
100 |
100. |
Seweryn Plath
|
Decka Pelplin |
7 |
30 |
4.29 |
30 |
4.29 |
100 |
101. |
Maciej Wojciechowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
10 |
29 |
2.90 |
29 |
2.90 |
100 |
102. |
Adrian Migus
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
23 |
3.83 |
100 |
103. |
Bruno Stubba
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
23 |
3.29 |
100 |