1. |
Marcel Zirra
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
15 |
51 |
3.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Max Żylicz
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
15 |
45 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Jan Czyżewski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
13 |
37 |
2.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Przemysław Polanowski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
10 |
28 |
2.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Maksymilian Pacenko
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
11 |
30 |
2.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Antoni Schleifer
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
12 |
32 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Paweł Bielau
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
16 |
41 |
2.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Mateusz Knut
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
41 |
2.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Igor Grabowski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Jakub Gąsiorowski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
13 |
31 |
2.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Maksym Szulta
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
15 |
35 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Kewin Górski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
18 |
42 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Oskar Skibiński
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
17 |
39 |
2.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Tymon Kowalski
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
15 |
34 |
2.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Jakub Sinkiewicz
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
14 |
30 |
2.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Franciszek Horn
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
16 |
34 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Karol Grabarczyk
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
12 |
25 |
2.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Tomasz Kina
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
15 |
31 |
2.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Karol Wójcik
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn, MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
16 |
33 |
2.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Kacper Kozłowicz
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
18 |
37 |
2.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Filip Senwicki
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
14 |
28 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Filip Giec
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
12 |
24 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Adam Litwin
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
12 |
24 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Dawid Popławski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
11 |
21 |
1.91 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Antoni Kaczorowski
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
11 |
21 |
1.91 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Mikołaj Kuszner
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
16 |
30 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Krystian Pladwig
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
30 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Mikołaj Gołębiowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
15 |
28 |
1.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Władysław Sierota
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
13 |
24 |
1.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Maksym Popławski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
17 |
31 |
1.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Dawid Ciesielski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
16 |
29 |
1.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Szymon Rydzewski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
16 |
29 |
1.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Sasza Karczewski
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Mateusz Szałajko
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
17 |
30 |
1.76 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Dawid Książek
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
12 |
21 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Eryk Flisikowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
12 |
21 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Tymoteusz Słabek
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
16 |
28 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Jan Pluta
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
15 |
26 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Łukasz Rutkowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
15 |
26 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Szymon Kiejzik
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
18 |
31 |
1.72 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Piotr Szczepkowski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Kewin Małek
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Igor Stolarz
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
16 |
27 |
1.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Arkadiusz Gawlak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
27 |
1.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Teo Milićić
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
23 |
1.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Oskar Mikulski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Jan Śliwa
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Michał Zimnicki
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
18 |
29 |
1.61 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Michał Kina
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
12 |
19 |
1.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Kacper Rynio
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Kacper Wiśniewski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn, MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Oliwier Sumowski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
25 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Mikołaj Wantke
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
15 |
23 |
1.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Valeri Aghajanyan
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
15 |
23 |
1.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Karol Ochociński
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
16 |
24 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Mateusz Kuźma
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
15 |
22 |
1.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Jędrzej Strumiłło
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Olaf Kachnowicz
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Gracjan Mańkowski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
25 |
36 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Ruben Kempka
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
23 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Filip Podyma
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
12 |
17 |
1.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Kacper Nogowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
17 |
24 |
1.41 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Grzegorz Żytkowski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
17 |
24 |
1.41 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Eryk Partyka
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
15 |
21 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Mateusz Biernacki
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
18 |
25 |
1.39 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Igor Szczepański
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
22 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Kacper Wilk
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
18 |
24 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Konrad Wielochowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Marcel Jurkowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
21 |
1.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Igor Włoczewski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
20 |
26 |
1.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Sebastian Dawidowski
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Stanisław Oleksiak
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
15 |
19 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Norbert Truszkowski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
19 |
24 |
1.26 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Aleksander Pranszke
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Kewin Chyła
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
16 |
20 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Patryk Plutowski
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Tomasz Jasicki
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
9 |
11 |
1.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Filip Pobrucki
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
14 |
17 |
1.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Łukasz Henclik
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
14 |
17 |
1.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Dawid Kmito
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
14 |
17 |
1.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Igor Grono
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Jakub Kluka
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
16 |
19 |
1.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Daniel Karpiński
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
16 |
19 |
1.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Michał Bobiński
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
11 |
13 |
1.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Cezary Zabrocki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
18 |
21 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Stanisław Ruszczyński
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Kamil Jackiewicz
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
15 |
17 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Tymoteusz Sternicki
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
19 |
21 |
1.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Nicolas Daniiloudis
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
12 |
13 |
1.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Michał Majewski
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
16 |
17 |
1.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Mikołaj Sieńkowski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
18 |
19 |
1.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Mateusz Marcinkowski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
15 |
15 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Dominik Korf
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
18 |
18 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Robert Neubauer
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Dawid Lipiński
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
16 |
15 |
0.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Piotr Czechowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn, MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
16 |
15 |
0.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Jakub Zach
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
15 |
14 |
0.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Olgierd Kobiak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
11 |
10 |
0.91 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Krzysztof Mucha
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Eryk Guzdaj
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Oskar Wybranowski
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
Jakub Kominek
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
15 |
13 |
0.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
Hubert Mruczkowski
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
12 |
10 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
Kacper Witkowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
18 |
15 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
105. |
Konrad Butny
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Oliwier Rohde
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Maciej Truszkowski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Jędrzej Budny
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
109. |
Szymon Nowicki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
18 |
14 |
0.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
110. |
Olivier Brzozowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
18 |
14 |
0.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
111. |
Hubert Galeński
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
112. |
Aleksander Stachurski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
113. |
Karol Kleinszmidt
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
16 |
12 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
114. |
Jakub Szpański
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
16 |
12 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
115. |
Wiktor Zwierski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
12 |
9 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
116. |
Zoran Milićić
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
15 |
11 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
117. |
Antonio Olea Martin
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
15 |
11 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
Dominik Lemka
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Filip Dydyna
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
16 |
11 |
0.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
120. |
Alan Drożdż
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
18 |
12 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
121. |
Kacper Łapacz
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
122. |
Jakub Wojtaś
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
18 |
12 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
123. |
Olaf Giedrojć
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
10 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
Mikołaj Wanke
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
12 |
8 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
125. |
Jakub Jabłoński
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
11 |
7 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
126. |
Oskar Lewandowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
10 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
127. |
Oskar Stoppel
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
128. |
Bartłomiej Ptach
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Tymon Paliwoda
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
14 |
8 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Dawid Skowroński
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
16 |
9 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
131. |
Oskar Lesner
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
9 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
132. |
Maciej Orzechowski
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
133. |
Kornel Wieczerzak
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
134. |
Miłosz Bajko
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
135. |
Bartosz Dobrzański
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
11 |
6 |
0.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
136. |
Szymon Nowicki
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
13 |
7 |
0.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
137. |
Jakub Bastubba
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
13 |
7 |
0.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
138. |
Igor Gospodarek
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
139. |
Kacper Biernacki
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
140. |
Jan Wadas
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
141. |
Igor Piątek
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
142. |
Paweł Stegart
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
143. |
Oskar Ostrowski
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
144. |
Jakub Konopacki
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
15 |
7 |
0.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
145. |
Konrad Moczadło
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
13 |
6 |
0.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
146. |
Wiktor Fryze
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
13 |
6 |
0.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
147. |
Piotr Petryński
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
11 |
5 |
0.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
148. |
Wojciech Paszkowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
149. |
Maksymilian Chojnacki
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
16 |
7 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
150. |
Maciej Sławski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
16 |
7 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
151. |
Jakub Wernerowski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
7 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
152. |
Filip Nowicki
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
14 |
6 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
153. |
Dawid Dobroliński
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
154. |
Jakub Wierzbicki
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
13 |
5 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
155. |
Paweł Nowak
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
13 |
5 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
156. |
Wiktor Kozdryk
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
5 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
157. |
Filip Bielski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
5 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
158. |
Filip Ochociński
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
13 |
4 |
0.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
159. |
Antoni Chojnowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
160. |
Piotr Dang
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
15 |
4 |
0.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
161. |
Franciszek Kobiak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
3 |
0.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
162. |
Bartosz Tyblewski
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
14 |
3 |
0.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
163. |
Jakub Grzankowski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
164. |
Dominik Majewski
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
16 |
3 |
0.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
165. |
Michał Balcerowiak
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
16 |
3 |
0.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
166. |
Adam Nowak
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
12 |
2 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
167. |
Jakub Rosa
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
13 |
2 |
0.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
168. |
Przemysław Pladwig
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
2 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
169. |
Jordy Siemczuk
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
17 |
2 |
0.12 |
0 |
0.00 |
170. |
Tomasz Dytrych
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
171. |
Kuba Szamatowicz
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
172. |
Miłosz Matysiak
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
12 |
1 |
0.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
173. |
Franciszek Krawczyk
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
174. |
Przemysław Cisoń
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |