1. |
Michał Oleksy
|
STK Czarni Autokarolina Słupsk |
18 |
372 |
20.67 |
372 |
20.67 |
100 |
2. |
Bartosz Śpieć
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
15 |
283 |
18.87 |
283 |
18.87 |
100 |
3. |
Mikołaj Kuszner
|
Asseco Gdynia Junior |
16 |
276 |
17.25 |
276 |
17.25 |
100 |
4. |
Ignacy Alfuth
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
18 |
275 |
15.28 |
275 |
15.28 |
100 |
5. |
Jakub Barłożewski
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
15 |
260 |
17.33 |
260 |
17.33 |
100 |
6. |
Szymon Nowicki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
17 |
236 |
13.88 |
236 |
13.88 |
100 |
7. |
Cezary Zabrocki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
18 |
210 |
11.67 |
210 |
11.67 |
100 |
8. |
Krystian Walkowski
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
16 |
207 |
12.94 |
207 |
12.94 |
100 |
9. |
Igor Stolarz
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
15 |
205 |
13.67 |
205 |
13.67 |
100 |
10. |
Marcel Sroka
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
18 |
204 |
11.33 |
204 |
11.33 |
100 |
11. |
Wiktor Siemianiuk
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
15 |
203 |
13.53 |
203 |
13.53 |
100 |
12. |
Michał Dubieniecki
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
17 |
202 |
11.88 |
202 |
11.88 |
100 |
13. |
Adam Kalinowski
|
STK Czarni Autokarolina Słupsk |
18 |
199 |
11.06 |
199 |
11.06 |
100 |
14. |
Piotr Krzebietke
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
18 |
194 |
10.78 |
194 |
10.78 |
100 |
15. |
Jakub Birunt
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
17 |
194 |
11.41 |
194 |
11.41 |
100 |
16. |
Mikołaj Wrzeszcz
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
16 |
192 |
12.00 |
192 |
12.00 |
100 |
17. |
Olgierd Kobiak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
17 |
189 |
11.12 |
189 |
11.12 |
100 |
18. |
Ksawery Raupuk
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
15 |
174 |
11.60 |
174 |
11.60 |
100 |
19. |
Michał Sobol
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
17 |
174 |
10.24 |
174 |
10.24 |
100 |
20. |
Alan Duda
|
STK Czarni Autokarolina Słupsk |
15 |
173 |
11.53 |
173 |
11.53 |
100 |
21. |
Kacper Kozłowicz
|
STK Czarni Autokarolina Słupsk |
13 |
157 |
12.08 |
157 |
12.08 |
100 |
22. |
Maksymilian Pacenko
|
Asseco Gdynia ZSSO |
15 |
146 |
9.73 |
146 |
9.73 |
100 |
23. |
Sebastian Kloska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
17 |
144 |
8.47 |
144 |
8.47 |
100 |
24. |
Maksymilian Łada
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
16 |
140 |
8.75 |
140 |
8.75 |
100 |
25. |
Igor Perzanowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
15 |
138 |
9.20 |
138 |
9.20 |
100 |
26. |
Dawid Książek
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
16 |
137 |
8.56 |
137 |
8.56 |
100 |
27. |
Jędrzej Hermaszewski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
18 |
130 |
7.22 |
130 |
7.22 |
100 |
28. |
Dominik Muchowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
15 |
128 |
8.53 |
128 |
8.53 |
100 |
29. |
Oskar Palczewski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
18 |
127 |
7.06 |
127 |
7.06 |
100 |
30. |
Kacper Lipiński
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
18 |
126 |
7.00 |
126 |
7.00 |
100 |
31. |
Seweryn Reszczyński
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
16 |
123 |
7.69 |
123 |
7.69 |
100 |
32. |
Kacper Wilk
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
18 |
120 |
6.67 |
120 |
6.67 |
100 |
33. |
Aleksander Łada
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
16 |
119 |
7.44 |
119 |
7.44 |
100 |
34. |
Aleksander Pranszke
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
15 |
119 |
7.93 |
119 |
7.93 |
100 |
35. |
Miłosz Kamrowski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
18 |
118 |
6.56 |
118 |
6.56 |
100 |
36. |
Antoni Schleifer
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
13 |
115 |
8.85 |
115 |
8.85 |
100 |
37. |
Piotr Wielopolski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
15 |
110 |
7.33 |
110 |
7.33 |
100 |
38. |
Damian Litwin
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
10 |
109 |
10.90 |
109 |
10.90 |
100 |
39. |
Jędrzej Nasiadka
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
15 |
109 |
7.27 |
109 |
7.27 |
100 |
40. |
Eryk Adamiec
|
STK Czarni Autokarolina Słupsk |
17 |
109 |
6.41 |
109 |
6.41 |
100 |
41. |
Mateusz Kossakowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
109 |
6.81 |
109 |
6.81 |
100 |
42. |
Nikodem Rogowski
|
Asseco Gdynia ZSSO |
15 |
108 |
7.20 |
108 |
7.20 |
100 |
43. |
Jakub Babiński
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
9 |
107 |
11.89 |
107 |
11.89 |
100 |
44. |
Oskar Borkowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
13 |
103 |
7.92 |
103 |
7.92 |
100 |
45. |
Bartosz Kurowski
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
13 |
102 |
7.85 |
102 |
7.85 |
100 |
46. |
Łukasz Warkusz
|
Asseco Gdynia ZSSO |
15 |
101 |
6.73 |
101 |
6.73 |
100 |
47. |
Adrian Niklewski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
98 |
6.13 |
98 |
6.13 |
100 |
48. |
Kamil Zastawny
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
18 |
98 |
5.44 |
98 |
5.44 |
100 |
49. |
Bartosz Grędzicki
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
16 |
97 |
6.06 |
97 |
6.06 |
100 |
50. |
Dawid Ciesielski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
16 |
94 |
5.88 |
94 |
5.88 |
100 |
51. |
Łukasz Zych
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
14 |
94 |
6.71 |
94 |
6.71 |
100 |
52. |
Oliwier Ostrzyżek
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
17 |
93 |
5.47 |
93 |
5.47 |
100 |
53. |
Roch Łończuk
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
14 |
93 |
6.64 |
93 |
6.64 |
100 |
54. |
Kasper Skrzypczyk
|
Asseco Gdynia ZSSO |
16 |
92 |
5.75 |
92 |
5.75 |
100 |
55. |
Piotr Szczepkowski
|
Asseco Gdynia Junior, Asseco Gdynia ZSSO |
11 |
92 |
8.36 |
92 |
8.36 |
100 |
56. |
Stanisław Chwiećko
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
17 |
91 |
5.35 |
91 |
5.35 |
100 |
57. |
Dawid Lis
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
10 |
90 |
9.00 |
90 |
9.00 |
100 |
58. |
Jan Pluta
|
STK Czarni Autokarolina Słupsk |
13 |
88 |
6.77 |
88 |
6.77 |
100 |
59. |
Kacper Bieliński
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
86 |
5.38 |
86 |
5.38 |
100 |
60. |
Tymoteusz Długowski
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
84 |
5.25 |
84 |
5.25 |
100 |
61. |
Filip Kęcik
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
11 |
83 |
7.55 |
83 |
7.55 |
100 |
62. |
Tomasz Kuczyński
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
15 |
81 |
5.40 |
81 |
5.40 |
100 |
63. |
Paweł Klasa
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
14 |
80 |
5.71 |
80 |
5.71 |
100 |
64. |
Jakub Jurczyk
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
13 |
79 |
6.08 |
79 |
6.08 |
100 |
65. |
Nikodem Kluck
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
14 |
77 |
5.50 |
77 |
5.50 |
100 |
66. |
Michał Zimnicki
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
15 |
76 |
5.07 |
76 |
5.07 |
100 |
67. |
Patryk Szumski
|
STK Czarni Autokarolina Słupsk |
16 |
76 |
4.75 |
76 |
4.75 |
100 |
68. |
Iwo Bratek
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
16 |
75 |
4.69 |
75 |
4.69 |
100 |
69. |
Paweł Ceplin
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
12 |
75 |
6.25 |
75 |
6.25 |
100 |
70. |
Tymon Michałowski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
11 |
75 |
6.82 |
75 |
6.82 |
100 |
71. |
Dominik Korf
|
STK Czarni Autokarolina Słupsk |
12 |
73 |
6.08 |
73 |
6.08 |
100 |
72. |
Jakub Zych
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
15 |
72 |
4.80 |
72 |
4.80 |
100 |
73. |
Robert Milczewski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
18 |
71 |
3.94 |
71 |
3.94 |
100 |
74. |
Aleksander Chłopaś
|
STK Czarni Autokarolina Słupsk |
12 |
70 |
5.83 |
70 |
5.83 |
100 |
75. |
Karol Ochociński
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
14 |
69 |
4.93 |
69 |
4.93 |
100 |
76. |
Mateusz Witkowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
16 |
69 |
4.31 |
69 |
4.31 |
100 |
77. |
Marcel Jurkowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
67 |
4.19 |
67 |
4.19 |
100 |
78. |
Piotr Bielawa
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
14 |
67 |
4.79 |
67 |
4.79 |
100 |
79. |
Nikodem Siemieniuk
|
Asseco Gdynia ZSSO |
13 |
66 |
5.08 |
66 |
5.08 |
100 |
80. |
Damian Gruchała
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
15 |
65 |
4.33 |
65 |
4.33 |
100 |
81. |
Maciej Trzybiński
|
STK Czarni Autokarolina Słupsk |
13 |
65 |
5.00 |
65 |
5.00 |
100 |
82. |
Bartłomiej Kulwas
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
12 |
64 |
5.33 |
64 |
5.33 |
100 |
83. |
Cyprian Obrycki
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
17 |
63 |
3.71 |
63 |
3.71 |
100 |
84. |
Bartosz Bonarowski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
60 |
4.00 |
60 |
4.00 |
100 |
85. |
Szymon Kozielski
|
Asseco Gdynia Junior |
15 |
59 |
3.93 |
59 |
3.93 |
100 |
86. |
Erik Sładkiewicz
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
10 |
59 |
5.90 |
59 |
5.90 |
100 |
87. |
Oskar Kukowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
18 |
57 |
3.17 |
57 |
3.17 |
100 |
88. |
Tymoteusz Sternicki
|
Asseco Gdynia Junior |
15 |
56 |
3.73 |
56 |
3.73 |
100 |
89. |
Jakub Połom
|
STK Czarni Autokarolina Słupsk |
15 |
54 |
3.60 |
54 |
3.60 |
100 |
90. |
Jakub Głuszek
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
15 |
53 |
3.53 |
53 |
3.53 |
100 |
91. |
Przemysław Mazurowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
13 |
52 |
4.00 |
52 |
4.00 |
100 |
92. |
Bogusz Szczechowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
17 |
52 |
3.06 |
52 |
3.06 |
100 |
93. |
Marcel Zirra
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
51 |
3.19 |
51 |
3.19 |
100 |
94. |
Sebastian Suroż
|
STK Czarni Autokarolina Słupsk |
16 |
50 |
3.13 |
50 |
3.13 |
100 |
95. |
Nikodem Nikrant
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
14 |
49 |
3.50 |
49 |
3.50 |
100 |
96. |
Mikołaj Jakubek
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
12 |
48 |
4.00 |
48 |
4.00 |
100 |
97. |
Krystian Kamiński
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
18 |
44 |
2.44 |
44 |
2.44 |
100 |
98. |
Karol Kleinszmidt
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
14 |
43 |
3.07 |
43 |
3.07 |
100 |
99. |
Jakub Chojnacki
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
17 |
40 |
2.35 |
40 |
2.35 |
100 |
100. |
Eugeniusz Arciszewski-Mielewczyk
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
15 |
40 |
2.67 |
40 |
2.67 |
100 |
101. |
Maksymilian Szwichtenberg-Kokłowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
39 |
2.79 |
39 |
2.79 |
100 |
102. |
Patrick Pietkiewicz
|
Asseco Gdynia Junior |
9 |
39 |
4.33 |
39 |
4.33 |
100 |
103. |
Filip Orłowski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
17 |
36 |
2.12 |
36 |
2.12 |
100 |
104. |
Maksymilian Greszkiewicz
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
16 |
36 |
2.25 |
36 |
2.25 |
100 |
105. |
Juliusz Małecki
|
Asseco Gdynia Junior |
11 |
36 |
3.27 |
36 |
3.27 |
100 |
106. |
Mikołaj Masiewicz
|
Asseco Gdynia ZSSO |
10 |
34 |
3.40 |
34 |
3.40 |
100 |
107. |
Mateusz Wronikowski
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
13 |
33 |
2.54 |
33 |
2.54 |
100 |
108. |
Hubert Mruczkowski
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
32 |
2.29 |
100 |