1. |
Piotr Spigarski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
14 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Kamil Kulik
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Dominik Miecznikowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
14 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Wojciech Balcer
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
13 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Dominik Nardelli
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
13 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Cezary Jankowski
|
STK Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
15 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Adam Janukowicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
14 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Szymon Dziewior
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Ignacy Wiśniewski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
8 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Konrad Kornowicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Michał Szczepkowski
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
14 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Michał Wojtysiak
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
16 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Adrian Częścik
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
16 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Mateusz Patelczyk
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
16 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Paweł Stokowiec
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
16 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Marek Majewski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
16 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Adrian Latarski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
16 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Sebastian Grys
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
16 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Paweł Kaczmarek
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
14 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Damian Litwin
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
16 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Marcel Kozłowski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
15 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Jakub Dudzic
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
16 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Aleksander Grochowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
13 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Michał Lewandowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
13 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Cezary Ciepły
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
11 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Wiktor Wiertel
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
16 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Krystian Zaborowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
10 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Dawid Budziłek
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
14 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Nikodem Jankowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
11 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Błażej Sulej
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
15 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Miłosz Ciesliński
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
15 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Filip Tomaszewski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
14 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Bartłomiej Koper
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
14 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Nikodem Archacki
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
16 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Szymon Dzięcielewski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
13 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Jakub Kokot
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
12 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Leon Suliga
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
16 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Iwo Bratek
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
15 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Jędrzej Nasiadka
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
16 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Olgierd Kobiak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
11 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Maciej Lehki
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Wiktor Jaszczerski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Wiktor Jakowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Jakub Sosnowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
11 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Ksawery Raupuk
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
15 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Wiktor Siemianiuk
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Igor Perzanowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Maksymilian Jaroszewski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
8 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Mateusz Pozański
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
14 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Maksymilian Drobniewski
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
13 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Bartosz Lupa
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
10 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Bartosz Brzozowski
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
15 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Michał Romanowski
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Patryk Łukaszewski
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
16 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Nikodem Korzeniewski
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
12 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Krystian Walkowski
|
Meduza SP1 Gdańsk |
14 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Maksymilian Walkowski
|
Meduza SP1 Gdańsk |
16 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Maksymilian Łada
|
Meduza SP1 Gdańsk |
16 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Aleksander Łada
|
Meduza SP1 Gdańsk |
16 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Maciej Szawłowski
|
Meduza SP1 Gdańsk |
13 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Szymon Karłowicz
|
Meduza SP1 Gdańsk |
15 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Mikołaj Tomaszewski
|
Meduza SP1 Gdańsk |
15 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Oskar Pecka
|
Meduza SP1 Gdańsk |
14 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Jakub Lemmle
|
Meduza SP1 Gdańsk |
14 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Oskar Woźnicki
|
Meduza SP1 Gdańsk |
16 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Dawid Antos
|
Meduza SP1 Gdańsk |
10 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Cezary Baska
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
15 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Sebastian Kamiński
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
15 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Miłosz Toczek
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
16 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Kamil Konkel
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
14 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Jakub Treder
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
15 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Aleksander Skorbosz
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
11 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Jakub Lamek
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
12 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Jakub Czworowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
13 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Alexandre Petit
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
8 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Bartosz Stosik
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Aleksander Worzała
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Nikodem Nalecziński
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Wiktor Imienowski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
15 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Kacper Szatkowski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Michał Noch
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Konrad Jasiński
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
13 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Szymon Kamrowski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Adrian Niklewski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Jakub Leszczyński
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
8 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Łukasz Ciesielski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Mateusz Paszkowski
|
STK Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
14 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Alan Duda
|
STK Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
15 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Bartosz Olechnowicz
|
STK Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
15 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Szymon Grabski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Krzysztof Budnik
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
11 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Cezary Zabrocki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Leonard Łęgowski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
11 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Maksymilian Górski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
11 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Adrian Popławski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
14 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Szymon Nowicki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Piotr Krzebietke
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Kacper Rynio
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
9 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Kacper Iterman
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
13 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Kacper Kaczmarek
|
STK Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
13 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Adrian Kurzawa
|
STK Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
10 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Julian Biernacki
|
STK Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
9 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Kacper Kozłowicz
|
STK Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
15 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Mateusz Zach
|
STK Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
14 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Tomasz Parzych
|
STK Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
9 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Emanuel Nacfalski
|
STK Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
11 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Michał Chaciński
|
STK Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
15 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Konrad Wawrzyniak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
11 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Antoni Schleifer
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
9 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
Artur Żygadłowski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
9 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
Franciszek Trynka
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
15 |
|
0.00 |
112. |
Mateusz Pałubicki
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
10 |
|
0.00 |
113. |
Jakub Strugała
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
|
0.00 |
114. |
Robert Lademann
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
9 |
|
0.00 |
115. |
Mikołaj Ciesielski
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
10 |
|
0.00 |
116. |
Filip Czarnecki
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
12 |
|
0.00 |
117. |
Kamil Ackermann
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
11 |
|
0.00 |
118. |
Mateusz Kubiak
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
11 |
|
0.00 |
119. |
Kacper Kołpacki
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
15 |
|
0.00 |
120. |
Łukasz Mroczek
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
13 |
|
0.00 |
121. |
Jędrzej Burzyński
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
12 |
|
0.00 |
122. |
Adam Polsakiewicz
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
15 |
|
0.00 |
123. |
Iwo Szolka
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
16 |
|
0.00 |
124. |
Jędrzej Badura
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
14 |
|
0.00 |
125. |
Dominik Barbużyński
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
11 |
|
0.00 |
126. |
Oliwer Buczkowski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
11 |
|
0.00 |
127. |
Maksymilian Górski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
16 |
|
0.00 |
128. |
Waldemar Kaliszan
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
16 |
|
0.00 |
129. |
Kacper Klasicki
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
14 |
|
0.00 |
130. |
Filip Ostrowski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
15 |
|
0.00 |
131. |
Michał Najder
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
14 |
|
0.00 |
132. |
Wojciech Renke
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
|
0.00 |
133. |
Maksymilian Żelazny
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
|
0.00 |
134. |
Oskar Stempiński
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
8 |
|
0.00 |
135. |
Michał Sobol
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
14 |
|
0.00 |
136. |
Oliwier Olender
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
10 |
|
0.00 |
137. |
Eugeniusz Arciszewski-Mielewczyk
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
13 |
|
0.00 |
138. |
Kamil Libert
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
11 |
|
0.00 |
139. |
Maksymilian Bańkowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
15 |
|
0.00 |
140. |
Maksymilian Kurczewski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
13 |
|
0.00 |
141. |
Krzysztof Żak
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
8 |
|
0.00 |
142. |
Krzysztof Kusz
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
12 |
|
0.00 |
143. |
Mateusz Siwy
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
16 |
|
0.00 |
144. |
Jakub Pałkowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
10 |
|
0.00 |
145. |
Jakub Zagórski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
10 |
|
0.00 |
146. |
Piotr Gmiński
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
11 |
|
0.00 |
147. |
Anthony Wrzeszcz
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
10 |
|
0.00 |