1. |
Jarosław Narloch
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
18 |
330 |
18.33 |
330 |
18.33 |
100 |
2. |
Jan Baniecki
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
18 |
305 |
16.94 |
305 |
16.94 |
100 |
3. |
Maciej Bajko
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
18 |
284 |
15.78 |
284 |
15.78 |
100 |
4. |
Mikołaj Miszczak
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
17 |
271 |
15.94 |
271 |
15.94 |
100 |
5. |
Piotr Zapolski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
18 |
265 |
14.72 |
265 |
14.72 |
100 |
6. |
Marcin Sutor
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
20 |
258 |
12.90 |
258 |
12.90 |
100 |
7. |
Jan Klimaszewski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
17 |
232 |
13.65 |
232 |
13.65 |
100 |
8. |
Maciej Pilski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
18 |
232 |
12.89 |
232 |
12.89 |
100 |
9. |
Sebastian Urban
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
13 |
218 |
16.77 |
218 |
16.77 |
100 |
10. |
Oskar Starosta
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
13 |
209 |
16.08 |
209 |
16.08 |
100 |
11. |
Wiktor Hebda
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
18 |
184 |
10.22 |
184 |
10.22 |
100 |
12. |
Maciej Łubiński
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
17 |
175 |
10.29 |
175 |
10.29 |
100 |
13. |
Gracjan Kołodziej
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
19 |
171 |
9.00 |
171 |
9.00 |
100 |
14. |
Michał Pałubicki
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
14 |
165 |
11.79 |
165 |
11.79 |
100 |
15. |
Jakub Czechowicz
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
17 |
165 |
9.71 |
165 |
9.71 |
100 |
16. |
Wiktor Lewandowski
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
18 |
152 |
8.44 |
152 |
8.44 |
100 |
17. |
Maksymilian Formella
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
16 |
144 |
9.00 |
144 |
9.00 |
100 |
18. |
Konrad Bieliński
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
17 |
137 |
8.06 |
137 |
8.06 |
100 |
19. |
Błażej Czerniewicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
14 |
135 |
9.64 |
135 |
9.64 |
100 |
20. |
Wojciech Szutowicz
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
16 |
131 |
8.19 |
131 |
8.19 |
100 |
21. |
Jakub Romanowicz
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
13 |
128 |
9.85 |
128 |
9.85 |
100 |
22. |
Mateusz Kaczyński
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
18 |
128 |
7.11 |
128 |
7.11 |
100 |
23. |
Łukasz Nowakowski
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
120 |
7.50 |
120 |
7.50 |
100 |
24. |
Bartosz Zarembski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
12 |
118 |
9.83 |
118 |
9.83 |
100 |
25. |
Miłosz Giędek
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
12 |
117 |
9.75 |
117 |
9.75 |
100 |
26. |
Kuba Lisowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
16 |
117 |
7.31 |
117 |
7.31 |
100 |
27. |
Krystian Falęcki
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
18 |
116 |
6.44 |
116 |
6.44 |
100 |
28. |
Jakub Greca
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
12 |
115 |
9.58 |
115 |
9.58 |
100 |
29. |
Mateusz Zimnicki
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
15 |
114 |
7.60 |
114 |
7.60 |
100 |
30. |
Patryk Leszczyński
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
13 |
110 |
8.46 |
110 |
8.46 |
100 |
31. |
Karol Nowicki
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
11 |
110 |
10.00 |
110 |
10.00 |
100 |
32. |
Paweł Żakowiecki
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
19 |
110 |
5.79 |
110 |
5.79 |
100 |
33. |
Mateusz Szyszko
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
17 |
110 |
6.47 |
110 |
6.47 |
100 |
34. |
Maksymilian Ziemann
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
17 |
106 |
6.24 |
106 |
6.24 |
100 |
35. |
Dominik Radomski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
19 |
104 |
5.47 |
104 |
5.47 |
100 |
36. |
Andrzej Sawicki
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
16 |
99 |
6.19 |
99 |
6.19 |
100 |
37. |
Mateusz Bunia
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
14 |
97 |
6.93 |
97 |
6.93 |
100 |
38. |
Marcel Werner
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
12 |
95 |
7.92 |
95 |
7.92 |
100 |
39. |
Gracjan Lutka
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
19 |
95 |
5.00 |
95 |
5.00 |
100 |
40. |
Michał Jata
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
15 |
92 |
6.13 |
92 |
6.13 |
100 |
41. |
Miłosz Dubiela
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
11 |
88 |
8.00 |
88 |
8.00 |
100 |
42. |
Szymon Soliwoda
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
17 |
86 |
5.06 |
86 |
5.06 |
100 |
43. |
Kacper Polaczyk
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
18 |
85 |
4.72 |
85 |
4.72 |
100 |
44. |
Marceli Kapica
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
18 |
84 |
4.67 |
84 |
4.67 |
100 |
45. |
Maksymilian Grzelak
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
18 |
80 |
4.44 |
80 |
4.44 |
100 |
46. |
Szymon Kwiatkowski
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
15 |
68 |
4.53 |
68 |
4.53 |
100 |
47. |
Rafał Szymański
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
11 |
62 |
5.64 |
62 |
5.64 |
100 |
48. |
Stanisław Adamski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
15 |
62 |
4.13 |
62 |
4.13 |
100 |
49. |
Jakub Cherek
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
17 |
62 |
3.65 |
62 |
3.65 |
100 |
50. |
Piotr Zieliński
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
15 |
61 |
4.07 |
61 |
4.07 |
100 |
51. |
Szymon Szczerbaty
|
STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk |
13 |
59 |
4.54 |
59 |
4.54 |
100 |
52. |
Klaudiusz Osowicki
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
17 |
56 |
3.29 |
56 |
3.29 |
100 |
53. |
Jan Ludwicki
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
20 |
56 |
2.80 |
56 |
2.80 |
100 |
54. |
Konrad Kułak
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
16 |
51 |
3.19 |
51 |
3.19 |
100 |
55. |
Jakub Salak
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
11 |
48 |
4.36 |
48 |
4.36 |
100 |
56. |
Patryk Skwara
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
18 |
45 |
2.50 |
45 |
2.50 |
100 |
57. |
Maciej Włoczewski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
12 |
40 |
3.33 |
40 |
3.33 |
100 |