1. |
Mateusz Szyperski
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
81 |
5.40 |
81 |
5.40 |
100 |
2. |
Patryk Czerniewicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
148 |
12.33 |
148 |
12.33 |
100 |
3. |
Kamil Młyński
|
Bat Sierakowice |
12 |
41 |
3.42 |
41 |
3.42 |
100 |
4. |
Kacper Kuchta
|
STK Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
13 |
56 |
4.31 |
56 |
4.31 |
100 |
5. |
Filip Grządzielski
|
STK Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
15 |
45 |
3.00 |
45 |
3.00 |
100 |
6. |
Mateusz Kwiecień
|
SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
12 |
43 |
3.58 |
43 |
3.58 |
100 |
7. |
Kacper Kaszowski
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
81 |
5.06 |
81 |
5.06 |
100 |
8. |
Jakub Kaszowski
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
126 |
7.88 |
126 |
7.88 |
100 |
9. |
Mateusz Burliński
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
17 |
96 |
5.65 |
96 |
5.65 |
100 |
10. |
Kacper Pokojski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
15 |
99 |
6.60 |
99 |
6.60 |
100 |
11. |
Piotr Antonowski
|
STK Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
15 |
100 |
6.67 |
100 |
6.67 |
100 |
12. |
Dawid Borzymowski
|
SKF KS AS Mrągowo |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
15 |
3.75 |
100 |
13. |
Szymon Urbański
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
186 |
13.29 |
186 |
13.29 |
100 |
14. |
Masymilian Zamoyski-Grothe
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
11 |
35 |
3.18 |
35 |
3.18 |
100 |
15. |
Piotr Wojtalewicz
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
64 |
4.57 |
64 |
4.57 |
100 |
16. |
Maciej Lis
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
14 |
51 |
3.64 |
51 |
3.64 |
100 |
17. |
Krystian Tławecki
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
57 |
4.07 |
57 |
4.07 |
100 |
18. |
Filip Nabakowski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
64 |
4.57 |
64 |
4.57 |
100 |
19. |
Mateusz Gryckiewicz
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
32 |
2.29 |
100 |
20. |
Szymon Fandrejewski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
11 |
138 |
12.55 |
138 |
12.55 |
100 |
21. |
Wiktor Pliszczyński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
107 |
9.73 |
107 |
9.73 |
100 |
22. |
Kacper Moraczyński
|
STK Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
17 |
288 |
16.94 |
288 |
16.94 |
100 |
23. |
Dawid Durbacz
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
11 |
29 |
2.64 |
29 |
2.64 |
100 |
24. |
Dominik Ciesielski
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
21 |
90 |
4.29 |
90 |
4.29 |
100 |
25. |
Maciej Marcinkowski
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
17 |
104 |
6.12 |
104 |
6.12 |
100 |
26. |
Sebastian Łepkowski
|
TSK Roś Pisz |
5 |
23 |
4.60 |
23 |
4.60 |
100 |
27. |
Sławomir Szatyniak
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
12 |
79 |
6.58 |
79 |
6.58 |
100 |
28. |
Jakub Zemełka
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
30 |
2.50 |
30 |
2.50 |
100 |
29. |
Rafał Mocarski
|
TSK Roś Pisz |
5 |
41 |
8.20 |
41 |
8.20 |
100 |
30. |
Bartosz Zapadka
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
15 |
3.00 |
100 |
31. |
Jarosław Giżyński
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
5 |
60 |
12.00 |
60 |
12.00 |
100 |
32. |
Adam Nadolski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
16 |
3.20 |
100 |
33. |
Mateusz Kulis
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
5 |
45 |
9.00 |
45 |
9.00 |
100 |
34. |
Marcin Kosmala
|
STK Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
18 |
62 |
3.44 |
62 |
3.44 |
100 |
35. |
Jan Świtaj
|
SKF KS AS Mrągowo |
5 |
28 |
5.60 |
28 |
5.60 |
100 |
36. |
Maciej Wojciech Rzemiński
|
SKF KS AS Mrągowo |
5 |
37 |
7.40 |
37 |
7.40 |
100 |
37. |
Wiktor Kujtkowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
18 |
138 |
7.67 |
138 |
7.67 |
100 |
38. |
Adam Bosek
|
SKF KS AS Mrągowo |
5 |
30 |
6.00 |
30 |
6.00 |
100 |
39. |
Mateusz Ciborowski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
5 |
14 |
2.80 |
14 |
2.80 |
100 |
40. |
Łukasz Gajewski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
5 |
22 |
4.40 |
22 |
4.40 |
100 |
41. |
Adam Małecki
|
TSK Roś Pisz |
5 |
21 |
4.20 |
21 |
4.20 |
100 |
42. |
Mateusz Bessman
|
TSK Roś Pisz |
5 |
48 |
9.60 |
48 |
9.60 |
100 |
43. |
Mateusz Trupacz
|
TSK Roś Pisz |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
20 |
4.00 |
100 |
44. |
Szymon Gumkowski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
47 |
3.92 |
47 |
3.92 |
100 |
45. |
Filip Stryjewski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
166 |
15.09 |
166 |
15.09 |
100 |
46. |
Mikołaj Stankiewicz
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
15 |
75 |
5.00 |
75 |
5.00 |
100 |
47. |
Michał Guz
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
12 |
134 |
11.17 |
134 |
11.17 |
100 |
48. |
Cezary Taube
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
18 |
108 |
6.00 |
108 |
6.00 |
100 |
49. |
Dominik Gańko
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
10 |
52 |
5.20 |
52 |
5.20 |
100 |
50. |
Maciej Śmigielski
|
TSK Roś Pisz |
5 |
33 |
6.60 |
33 |
6.60 |
100 |
51. |
Szymon Czupryniak
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
13 |
55 |
4.23 |
55 |
4.23 |
100 |
52. |
Damian Dziczek
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
129 |
10.75 |
129 |
10.75 |
100 |
53. |
Hubert Wyszkowski
|
STK Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
18 |
339 |
18.83 |
339 |
18.83 |
100 |
54. |
Bartłomiej Allaburda
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
59 |
4.21 |
59 |
4.21 |
100 |
55. |
Jakub Rzepkowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
11 |
171 |
15.55 |
171 |
15.55 |
100 |
56. |
Sebastian Walda
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
13 |
182 |
14.00 |
182 |
14.00 |
100 |
57. |
Michał Oleksy
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
115 |
8.21 |
115 |
8.21 |
100 |
58. |
Kacper Lasota
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
13 |
153 |
11.77 |
153 |
11.77 |
100 |
59. |
Błażej Itrich
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
76 |
6.91 |
76 |
6.91 |
100 |
60. |
Łukasz Szopiński
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
18 |
47 |
2.61 |
47 |
2.61 |
100 |
61. |
Jacek Waluś
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
41 |
6.83 |
100 |
62. |
Michał Mochnacz
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
13 |
53 |
4.08 |
53 |
4.08 |
100 |
63. |
Łukasz Zander
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
18 |
241 |
13.39 |
241 |
13.39 |
100 |
64. |
Adrian Góralczyk
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
366 |
26.14 |
366 |
26.14 |
100 |
65. |
Dawid Sączewski
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
16 |
306 |
19.13 |
306 |
19.13 |
100 |
66. |
Jakub Jóźwiak
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański |
12 |
135 |
11.25 |
135 |
11.25 |
100 |
67. |
Ireneusz Szmidt
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
9 |
28 |
3.11 |
28 |
3.11 |
100 |
68. |
Dawid Grodzki
|
STK Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
18 |
55 |
3.06 |
55 |
3.06 |
100 |
69. |
Albert Doria-Dernałowicz
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
12 |
151 |
12.58 |
151 |
12.58 |
100 |
70. |
Bartosz Maślany
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
13 |
88 |
6.77 |
88 |
6.77 |
100 |
71. |
Hipolit Kalczuk
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
54 |
4.91 |
54 |
4.91 |
100 |
72. |
Łukasz Czapiewski
|
Bat Sierakowice |
12 |
58 |
4.83 |
58 |
4.83 |
100 |
73. |
Sebastian Płotka
|
Bat Sierakowice |
12 |
41 |
3.42 |
41 |
3.42 |
100 |
74. |
Szymon Cyperski
|
Bat Sierakowice |
11 |
107 |
9.73 |
107 |
9.73 |
100 |
75. |
Mateusz Bronk
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
104 |
10.40 |
104 |
10.40 |
100 |
76. |
Konrad Kolka
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
138 |
13.80 |
138 |
13.80 |
100 |
77. |
Adam Majewski
|
Bat Sierakowice |
12 |
172 |
14.33 |
172 |
14.33 |
100 |
78. |
Patryk Jasiński
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
126 |
9.00 |
126 |
9.00 |
100 |
79. |
Oskar Borkowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
11 |
34 |
3.09 |
34 |
3.09 |
100 |
80. |
Michał Bartel
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
10 |
57 |
5.70 |
57 |
5.70 |
100 |
81. |
Albert Siłkowski
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
17 |
136 |
8.00 |
136 |
8.00 |
100 |
82. |
Kuba Kociołek
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
18 |
99 |
5.50 |
99 |
5.50 |
100 |
83. |
Wiktor Heleniak
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
19 |
206 |
10.84 |
206 |
10.84 |
100 |
84. |
Kacper Burczyk
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
10 |
215 |
21.50 |
215 |
21.50 |
100 |
85. |
Mateusz Monikowski
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
62 |
4.43 |
62 |
4.43 |
100 |
86. |
Michał Dudkiewicz
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
32 |
2.91 |
32 |
2.91 |
100 |
87. |
Kacper Obód
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
13 |
52 |
4.00 |
52 |
4.00 |
100 |
88. |
Robert Ludwiczuk
|
STK Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
17 |
147 |
8.65 |
147 |
8.65 |
100 |