1. |
Patryk Jasiński
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
23 |
116 |
5.04 |
116 |
5.04 |
100 |
2. |
Tomasz Dylicki
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
328 |
20.50 |
328 |
20.50 |
100 |
3. |
Igor Goworek
|
Czarni Uniqa Słupsk |
15 |
90 |
6.00 |
90 |
6.00 |
100 |
4. |
Kamil Kaczmarkiewicz
|
Czarni Uniqa Słupsk |
9 |
65 |
7.22 |
65 |
7.22 |
100 |
5. |
Jakub Jóźwiak
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
23 |
180 |
7.83 |
180 |
7.83 |
100 |
6. |
Dawid Sączewski
|
GTK Asseco Gdynia, GTK Asseco I Gdynia |
21 |
302 |
14.38 |
302 |
14.38 |
100 |
7. |
Łukasz Kolenda
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
17 |
192 |
11.29 |
192 |
11.29 |
100 |
8. |
Adrian Góralczyk
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin, UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
22 |
431 |
19.59 |
431 |
19.59 |
100 |
9. |
Julian German
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
12 |
189 |
15.75 |
189 |
15.75 |
100 |
10. |
Łukasz Zander
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
9 |
144 |
16.00 |
144 |
16.00 |
100 |
11. |
Michał Mochnacz
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
70 |
5.00 |
70 |
5.00 |
100 |
12. |
Marcin Lademann
|
Bat Sierakowice |
13 |
38 |
2.92 |
38 |
2.92 |
100 |
13. |
Aleksander Załucki
|
GTK Asseco Gdynia |
14 |
98 |
7.00 |
98 |
7.00 |
100 |
14. |
Marcel Korolczuk
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
73 |
5.21 |
73 |
5.21 |
100 |
15. |
Paweł Samson
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
100 |
7.14 |
100 |
7.14 |
100 |
16. |
Jacek Waluś
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk, Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk |
11 |
102 |
9.27 |
102 |
9.27 |
100 |
17. |
Dominik Cichecki
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
71 |
5.07 |
71 |
5.07 |
100 |
18. |
Adrian Iwanowski
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
9 |
82 |
9.11 |
82 |
9.11 |
100 |
19. |
Tomasz Idziak
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
244 |
17.43 |
244 |
17.43 |
100 |
20. |
Paweł Lazer
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
79 |
5.64 |
79 |
5.64 |
100 |
21. |
Łukasz Szopiński
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
23 |
84 |
3.65 |
84 |
3.65 |
100 |
22. |
Mikołaj Konopa
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
121 |
7.56 |
121 |
7.56 |
100 |
23. |
Paweł Guz
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
95 |
6.79 |
95 |
6.79 |
100 |
24. |
Bartosz Skonieczny
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
11 |
29 |
2.64 |
29 |
2.64 |
100 |
25. |
Paweł Glaeske
|
GTK Asseco Gdynia |
15 |
104 |
6.93 |
104 |
6.93 |
100 |
26. |
Kacper Lasota
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
25 |
301 |
12.04 |
301 |
12.04 |
100 |
27. |
Michał Oleksy
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
24 |
253 |
10.54 |
253 |
10.54 |
100 |
28. |
Filip Stryjewski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
19 |
244 |
12.84 |
244 |
12.84 |
100 |
29. |
Maksymilian Pałkowski
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
11 |
106 |
9.64 |
106 |
9.64 |
100 |
30. |
Korneliusz Stencel
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
14 |
49 |
3.50 |
49 |
3.50 |
100 |
31. |
Jakub Rzepkowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański, SKS Starogard Gdański |
24 |
158 |
6.58 |
158 |
6.58 |
100 |
32. |
Bartłomiej Allaburda
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
23 |
157 |
6.83 |
157 |
6.83 |
100 |
33. |
Patryk Lesiak
|
Czarni Uniqa Słupsk |
15 |
59 |
3.93 |
59 |
3.93 |
100 |
34. |
Hubert Wyszkowski
|
Czarni Uniqa Słupsk, Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
23 |
252 |
10.96 |
252 |
10.96 |
100 |
35. |
Adam Szurzyński
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
15 |
109 |
7.27 |
109 |
7.27 |
100 |
36. |
Kamil Neubert
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
156 |
11.14 |
156 |
11.14 |
100 |
37. |
Damian Dziczek
|
Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk, UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
11 |
110 |
10.00 |
110 |
10.00 |
100 |
38. |
Jędrzej Kondek
|
Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk |
8 |
62 |
7.75 |
62 |
7.75 |
100 |
39. |
Szymon Czupryniak
|
GTK Asseco I Gdynia, GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
12 |
114 |
9.50 |
114 |
9.50 |
100 |
40. |
Paweł Muntowski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
166 |
11.86 |
166 |
11.86 |
100 |
41. |
Karol Kasprzak
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
9 |
44 |
4.89 |
44 |
4.89 |
100 |
42. |
Damian Piotrowicz
|
Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk |
10 |
71 |
7.10 |
71 |
7.10 |
100 |
43. |
Dominik Gańko
|
Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk, UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
45 |
3.75 |
45 |
3.75 |
100 |
44. |
Cezary Taube
|
GTK Asseco I Gdynia |
14 |
67 |
4.79 |
67 |
4.79 |
100 |
45. |
Jakub Wantuch
|
GTK Asseco Gdynia |
15 |
366 |
24.40 |
366 |
24.40 |
100 |
46. |
Rafał Białkowski
|
GTK Asseco Gdynia, GTK Asseco I Gdynia |
11 |
113 |
10.27 |
113 |
10.27 |
100 |
47. |
Jakub Zaszewski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
13 |
126 |
9.69 |
126 |
9.69 |
100 |
48. |
Michał Guz
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin, UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
22 |
188 |
8.55 |
188 |
8.55 |
100 |
49. |
Mikołaj Stankiewicz
|
GTK Asseco Gdynia, GTK Asseco I Gdynia |
12 |
129 |
10.75 |
129 |
10.75 |
100 |
50. |
Przemysław Siwek
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
14 |
101 |
7.21 |
101 |
7.21 |
100 |
51. |
Maciej Kraśniewski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
14 |
241 |
17.21 |
241 |
17.21 |
100 |
52. |
Adrian Milewski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
12 |
160 |
13.33 |
160 |
13.33 |
100 |
53. |
Mateusz Denisiuk
|
GTK Asseco Gdynia |
10 |
41 |
4.10 |
41 |
4.10 |
100 |
54. |
Szymon Daszke
|
GTK Asseco Gdynia |
14 |
124 |
8.86 |
124 |
8.86 |
100 |
55. |
Adrian Łukaszewicz
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
110 |
7.86 |
110 |
7.86 |
100 |
56. |
Adrian Matyszkiewicz
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
161 |
11.50 |
161 |
11.50 |
100 |
57. |
Adrian Posim
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
142 |
10.14 |
142 |
10.14 |
100 |
58. |
Igor Kubów
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
21 |
100 |
4.76 |
100 |
4.76 |
100 |
59. |
Sebastian Walda
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
19 |
272 |
14.32 |
272 |
14.32 |
100 |
60. |
Michał Kuczerowski
|
Czarni Uniqa Słupsk |
15 |
56 |
3.73 |
56 |
3.73 |
100 |
61. |
Robert Ludwiczuk
|
Czarni Uniqa Słupsk, Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
23 |
271 |
11.78 |
271 |
11.78 |
100 |
62. |
Piotr Powideł
|
Czarni Uniqa Słupsk |
12 |
207 |
17.25 |
207 |
17.25 |
100 |
63. |
Kacper Obód
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
25 |
165 |
6.60 |
165 |
6.60 |
100 |
64. |
Adrian Myszke
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
20 |
49 |
2.45 |
49 |
2.45 |
100 |
65. |
Mateusz Monikowski
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
38 |
2.38 |
38 |
2.38 |
100 |
66. |
Adam Wąsowicz
|
Czarni Uniqa Słupsk |
13 |
108 |
8.31 |
108 |
8.31 |
100 |
67. |
Marcin Wysocki
|
Czarni Uniqa Słupsk |
15 |
34 |
2.27 |
34 |
2.27 |
100 |
68. |
Kacper Burczyk
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
227 |
14.19 |
227 |
14.19 |
100 |
69. |
Patryk Pułkotycki
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
15 |
50 |
3.33 |
50 |
3.33 |
100 |
70. |
Damian Sawicki
|
GTK Asseco Gdynia |
12 |
36 |
3.00 |
36 |
3.00 |
100 |
71. |
Kamil Górski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
13 |
181 |
13.92 |
181 |
13.92 |
100 |
72. |
Wiktor Heleniak
|
GTK Asseco Gdynia, GTK Asseco I Gdynia, GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
15 |
143 |
9.53 |
143 |
9.53 |
100 |
73. |
Kuba Kociołek
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
16 |
123 |
7.69 |
123 |
7.69 |
100 |
74. |
Damian Grabowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
8 |
30 |
3.75 |
30 |
3.75 |
100 |
75. |
Jakub Mandziara
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
14 |
93 |
6.64 |
93 |
6.64 |
100 |
76. |
Damian Kolaska
|
SKS Starogard Gdański, SKS Starogard Gdański |
10 |
58 |
5.80 |
58 |
5.80 |
100 |
77. |
Michał Bartel
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
8 |
28 |
3.50 |
28 |
3.50 |
100 |
78. |
Oskar Borkowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański, SKS Starogard Gdański |
11 |
33 |
3.00 |
33 |
3.00 |
100 |
79. |
Grzegorz Kamiński
|
SKS Starogard Gdański, SKS Starogard Gdański |
9 |
104 |
11.56 |
104 |
11.56 |
100 |
80. |
Adam Majewski
|
Bat Sierakowice |
15 |
272 |
18.13 |
272 |
18.13 |
100 |
81. |
Konrad Kolka
|
Bat Sierakowice |
15 |
196 |
13.07 |
196 |
13.07 |
100 |
82. |
Mateusz Bronk
|
Bat Sierakowice |
14 |
141 |
10.07 |
141 |
10.07 |
100 |
83. |
Szymon Cyperski
|
Bat Sierakowice |
16 |
197 |
12.31 |
197 |
12.31 |
100 |
84. |
Sebastian Płotka
|
Bat Sierakowice |
16 |
63 |
3.94 |
63 |
3.94 |
100 |
85. |
Łukasz Czapiewski
|
Bat Sierakowice |
16 |
80 |
5.00 |
80 |
5.00 |
100 |
86. |
Hipolit Kalczuk
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
22 |
56 |
2.55 |
56 |
2.55 |
100 |
87. |
Albert Doria-Dernałowicz
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
11 |
190 |
17.27 |
190 |
17.27 |
100 |
88. |
Patryk Pasik
|
GTK Asseco Gdynia |
15 |
78 |
5.20 |
78 |
5.20 |
100 |
89. |
Szymon Danielewski
|
Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
13 |
63 |
4.85 |
63 |
4.85 |
100 |
90. |
Dawid Grodzki
|
Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
14 |
61 |
4.36 |
61 |
4.36 |
100 |
91. |
Mateusz Komajda
|
Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
15 |
89 |
5.93 |
89 |
5.93 |
100 |
92. |
Marcin Kosmala
|
Czarni Uniqa Słupsk, Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
17 |
67 |
3.94 |
67 |
3.94 |
100 |
93. |
Kacper Moraczyński
|
Czarni Uniqa Słupsk, Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
25 |
298 |
11.92 |
298 |
11.92 |
100 |
94. |
Wiktor Pliszczyński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
22 |
196 |
8.91 |
196 |
8.91 |
100 |
95. |
Mateusz Piński
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
12 |
38 |
3.17 |
38 |
3.17 |
100 |
96. |
Szymon Fandrejewski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
11 |
128 |
11.64 |
128 |
11.64 |
100 |
97. |
Jakub Silarski
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
15 |
211 |
14.07 |
211 |
14.07 |
100 |
98. |
Tymoteusz Czujko
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
13 |
46 |
3.54 |
46 |
3.54 |
100 |
99. |
Karol Poklękowski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin, UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
21 |
134 |
6.38 |
134 |
6.38 |
100 |
100. |
Mateusz Gryckiewicz
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
13 |
50 |
3.85 |
50 |
3.85 |
100 |
101. |
Filip Nabakowski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
70 |
5.00 |
70 |
5.00 |
100 |
102. |
Adrian Głuszyński
|
GTK Asseco Gdynia, GTK Asseco I Gdynia |
16 |
119 |
7.44 |
119 |
7.44 |
100 |
103. |
Maciej Lis
|
GTK Asseco Gdynia, GTK Asseco I Gdynia |
16 |
94 |
5.88 |
94 |
5.88 |
100 |
104. |
Oskar Kostencki
|
Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk |
10 |
76 |
7.60 |
76 |
7.60 |
100 |
105. |
Michał Słupek
|
GTK Asseco Gdynia |
12 |
84 |
7.00 |
84 |
7.00 |
100 |
106. |
Piotr Wojtalewicz
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
19 |
44 |
2.32 |
44 |
2.32 |
100 |
107. |
Szymon Akman
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
7 |
40 |
5.71 |
40 |
5.71 |
100 |
108. |
Szymon Urbański
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
13 |
33 |
2.54 |
33 |
2.54 |
100 |
109. |
Łukasz Perka
|
Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk, UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
31 |
2.58 |
31 |
2.58 |
100 |
110. |
Jakub Adamczak
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
10 |
60 |
6.00 |
60 |
6.00 |
100 |
111. |
Marcel Ryszka
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
12 |
101 |
8.42 |
101 |
8.42 |
100 |
112. |
Maksymilian Kaszubowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
9 |
53 |
5.89 |
53 |
5.89 |
100 |
113. |
Marcin Kulas
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
10 |
42 |
4.20 |
42 |
4.20 |
100 |
114. |
Łukasz Bąk
|
Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
15 |
62 |
4.13 |
62 |
4.13 |
100 |
115. |
Piotr Antonowski
|
Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
16 |
100 |
6.25 |
100 |
6.25 |
100 |
116. |
Kacper Pokojski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
19 |
130 |
6.84 |
130 |
6.84 |
100 |
117. |
Jędrzej Pakólski
|
GTK Asseco I Gdynia |
14 |
36 |
2.57 |
36 |
2.57 |
100 |
118. |
Filip Brzostowski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
12 |
251 |
20.92 |
251 |
20.92 |
100 |
119. |
Mateusz Burliński
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
11 |
144 |
13.09 |
144 |
13.09 |
100 |
120. |
Kacper Kuchta
|
Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
11 |
49 |
4.45 |
49 |
4.45 |
100 |
121. |
Mikołaj Chmura
|
Czarni Laminopol Słupsk |
11 |
38 |
3.45 |
38 |
3.45 |
100 |
122. |
Szymon Pryba
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
13 |
182 |
14.00 |
182 |
14.00 |
100 |
123. |
Kamil Młyński
|
Bat Sierakowice |
15 |
37 |
2.47 |
37 |
2.47 |
100 |
124. |
Dawid Ginda
|
UKS ZSS Człuchów |
15 |
262 |
17.47 |
262 |
17.47 |
100 |
125. |
Grzegorz Przytarski
|
UKS ZSS Człuchów |
16 |
85 |
5.31 |
85 |
5.31 |
100 |
126. |
Kacper Lisiecki
|
UKS ZSS Człuchów |
14 |
141 |
10.07 |
141 |
10.07 |
100 |
127. |
Jakub Drąg
|
UKS ZSS Człuchów |
14 |
38 |
2.71 |
38 |
2.71 |
100 |
128. |
Jakub Dróżdż
|
UKS ZSS Człuchów |
14 |
47 |
3.36 |
47 |
3.36 |
100 |
129. |
Bartłomiej Morawski
|
SKF KS AS Mrągowo |
12 |
61 |
5.08 |
61 |
5.08 |
100 |
130. |
Dawid Borzymowski
|
SKF KS AS Mrągowo |
12 |
79 |
6.58 |
79 |
6.58 |
100 |
131. |
Michał Mrozicki
|
SKF KS AS Mrągowo |
13 |
179 |
13.77 |
179 |
13.77 |
100 |
132. |
Michał Kietliński
|
Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk |
10 |
54 |
5.40 |
54 |
5.40 |
100 |
133. |
Wojciech Maliszewski
|
Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
20 |
2.00 |
100 |
134. |
Szymon Tomasiewicz
|
TSK Roś Pisz |
12 |
205 |
17.08 |
205 |
17.08 |
100 |
135. |
Mateusz Trupacz
|
TSK Roś Pisz |
12 |
51 |
4.25 |
51 |
4.25 |
100 |
136. |
Mateusz Bessman
|
TSK Roś Pisz |
11 |
78 |
7.09 |
78 |
7.09 |
100 |
137. |
Dawid Drewnik
|
TSK Roś Pisz |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
24 |
4.00 |
100 |
138. |
Kacper Kłos
|
TSK Roś Pisz |
7 |
68 |
9.71 |
68 |
9.71 |
100 |
139. |
Mateusz Wiśniewski
|
TSK Roś Pisz |
10 |
48 |
4.80 |
48 |
4.80 |
100 |
140. |
Bartłomiej Żuliński
|
TSK Roś Pisz |
12 |
37 |
3.08 |
37 |
3.08 |
100 |
141. |
Łukasz Gajewski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn, UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
16 |
91 |
5.69 |
91 |
5.69 |
100 |
142. |
Mateusz Ciborowski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
12 |
47 |
3.92 |
47 |
3.92 |
100 |
143. |
Michał Zega
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
12 |
57 |
4.75 |
57 |
4.75 |
100 |
144. |
Marcin Włodarczyk
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
12 |
94 |
7.83 |
94 |
7.83 |
100 |
145. |
Bartłomiej Reszka
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
12 |
191 |
15.92 |
191 |
15.92 |
100 |
146. |
Jakub Borysewicz
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
11 |
74 |
6.73 |
74 |
6.73 |
100 |
147. |
Adam Bosek
|
SKF KS AS Mrągowo |
12 |
149 |
12.42 |
149 |
12.42 |
100 |
148. |
Wiktor Kujtkowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
21 |
218 |
10.38 |
218 |
10.38 |
100 |
149. |
Maciej Wojciech Rzemiński
|
SKF KS AS Mrągowo |
12 |
166 |
13.83 |
166 |
13.83 |
100 |
150. |
Oskar Adam Szymański
|
SKF KS AS Mrągowo |
14 |
65 |
4.64 |
65 |
4.64 |
100 |
151. |
Jan Świtaj
|
SKF KS AS Mrągowo |
12 |
124 |
10.33 |
124 |
10.33 |
100 |
152. |
Mateusz Kulis
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
14 |
81 |
5.79 |
81 |
5.79 |
100 |
153. |
Piotr Drapiński
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
9 |
65 |
7.22 |
65 |
7.22 |
100 |
154. |
Maurycy Maziuk
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
9 |
63 |
7.00 |
63 |
7.00 |
100 |
155. |
Adam Nadolski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
12 |
42 |
3.50 |
42 |
3.50 |
100 |
156. |
Paweł Szydłowski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
10 |
62 |
6.20 |
62 |
6.20 |
100 |
157. |
Sebastian Królikowski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
14 |
46 |
3.29 |
46 |
3.29 |
100 |
158. |
Jarosław Giżyński
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn, UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
23 |
225 |
9.78 |
225 |
9.78 |
100 |
159. |
Bartosz Zapadka
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
14 |
89 |
6.36 |
89 |
6.36 |
100 |
160. |
Piotr Sadowski
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
14 |
60 |
4.29 |
60 |
4.29 |
100 |
161. |
Maciej Marcinkowski
|
GTK Asseco I Gdynia |
13 |
45 |
3.46 |
45 |
3.46 |
100 |
162. |
Karol Kitowski
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
11 |
57 |
5.18 |
57 |
5.18 |
100 |
163. |
Radosław Kruczkowski
|
Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk |
10 |
64 |
6.40 |
64 |
6.40 |
100 |
164. |
Tytus Kocik
|
Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk |
10 |
47 |
4.70 |
47 |
4.70 |
100 |
165. |
Kacper Bauza
|
UKS ZSS Człuchów |
15 |
264 |
17.60 |
264 |
17.60 |
100 |
166. |
Kacper Jankowski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn, UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
17 |
54 |
3.18 |
54 |
3.18 |
100 |