Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Mecz Gwiazd
Reklama
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
Wydziały
Historia POZKosz
Odznaki honorowe POZKosz
Basket Partner
Kluby
Nagroda im. Wojciecha Pietkiewicza
Nagrody sezonowe
Serwisy specjalne
Ligi męskie
3LM
U19
U17
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
Ligi żeńskie
U19
U17
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
Kadry wojewódzkie
Sędziowie
Trenerzy
Dokumenty
Kontakt
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
Liga Juniorów Starszych
Liga Juniorów
Liga Kadetów
Liga Młodzików
Liga U12M
Liga U11M
Liga U10M
Liga Juniorek Starszych
Liga Juniorek
Liga Kadetek
Liga Kadetek Młodszych
Liga Młodziczek
Liga U12K
Liga U11K
Liga U10K
Liga Juniorek Starszych
Liga Juniorek
Liga Juniorów Starszych
Liga Juniorów
SEZON: 2015/2016
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U18M
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
U20M
U18M
U16M
U15M
U14M
U13M
U12M
U11M
U10M
2LK
U22K
U18K
U16K
U15K
U14K
U13K
U12K
U11K
U10K
U19K
U17K
U19M
U17M
DRUŻYNY
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Eval, +/-
+/- suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Etap 1
Play OFF
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
+/- suma
+/- śr.
Eval suma
Eval śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
+/- suma
+/- śr.
Eval suma
Eval śr.
1.
Kuba Kociołek
Asseco Gdynia
11
0
0.00
0.00
2.
Szymon Fandrejewski
GAMA Starogard Gdański
6
0
0.00
0.00
3.
Piotr Walenczewski
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
11
0
0.00
0.00
4.
Marcin Kosmala
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk
6
0
0.00
0.00
5.
Dawid Grodzki
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk
11
0
0.00
0.00
6.
Patryk Pasik
Asseco Gdynia
11
0
0.00
0.00
7.
Jakub Kubkowski
Asseco Gdynia
8
0
0.00
0.00
8.
Hipolit Kalczuk
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
14
0
0.00
0.00
9.
Grzegorz Kamiński
GAMA Starogard Gdański
9
0
0.00
0.00
10.
Albert Siłkowski
Asseco Gdynia
12
0
0.00
0.00
11.
Jakub Sadło
Asseco Gdynia
9
0
0.00
0.00
12.
Wiktor Heleniak
Asseco Gdynia
11
0
0.00
0.00
13.
Kamil Górski
GAMA Starogard Gdański
8
0
0.00
0.00
14.
Patryk Pułkotycki
Trefl 1LO Sopot
8
0
0.00
0.00
15.
Kacper Burczyk
Trefl 1LO Sopot
11
0
0.00
0.00
16.
Marcin Wysocki
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk
11
0
0.00
0.00
17.
Adam Wąsowicz
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk
9
0
0.00
0.00
18.
Kacper Haberka
Asseco Gdynia
12
0
0.00
0.00
19.
Patryk Jankowski
Trefl 1LO Sopot
8
0
0.00
0.00
20.
Michał Dudkiewicz
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
12
0
0.00
0.00
21.
Jakub Lider
UKS ZSS Człuchów
7
0
0.00
0.00
22.
Maciej Marcinkowski
Asseco Gdynia
12
0
0.00
0.00
23.
Mykyta Yaremkovych
UKS ZSS Człuchów
10
0
0.00
0.00
24.
Bogdan Pynchenkov
UKS ZSS Człuchów
10
0
0.00
0.00
25.
Paweł Połom
UKS ZSS Człuchów
6
0
0.00
0.00
26.
Jakub Talaśka
UKS ZSS Człuchów
12
0
0.00
0.00
27.
Marcel Fiuk
UKS ZSS Człuchów
12
0
0.00
0.00
28.
Jakub Skrzypkowski
Asseco Gdynia
10
0
0.00
0.00
29.
Emil Zieńko
GAMA Starogard Gdański
11
0
0.00
0.00
30.
Jakub Putra
Trefl 1LO Sopot
11
0
0.00
0.00
31.
Kacper Obód
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
13
0
0.00
0.00
32.
Wiktor Kujtkowski
Trefl 1LO Sopot
12
0
0.00
0.00
33.
Mateusz Bessman
Politechnika Gdańska
10
0
0.00
0.00
34.
Patryk Czerniewicz
Politechnika Gdańska
8
0
0.00
0.00
35.
Patryk Kowalewski
UKS ZSS Człuchów
7
0
0.00
0.00
36.
Jan Komala
UKS ZSS Człuchów
11
0
0.00
0.00
37.
Grzegorz Przytarski
UKS ZSS Człuchów
12
0
0.00
0.00
38.
Filip Grządzielski
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk
6
0
0.00
0.00
39.
Szymon Urbański
Politechnika Gdańska
14
0
0.00
0.00
40.
Michał Słupek
Asseco Gdynia
6
0
0.00
0.00
41.
Paweł Samson
Politechnika Gdańska
14
0
0.00
0.00
42.
Filip Stryjewski
Politechnika Gdańska
11
0
0.00
0.00
43.
Michał Oleksy
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
13
0
0.00
0.00
44.
Błażej Itrich
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
9
0
0.00
0.00
45.
Mateusz Falkowski
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
11
0
0.00
0.00
46.
Kornel Osiński
Asseco Gdynia
7
0
0.00
0.00
47.
Paweł Guz
GAMA Starogard Gdański
8
0
0.00
0.00
48.
Paweł Lazer
Politechnika Gdańska
13
0
0.00
0.00
49.
Tomasz Idziak
Politechnika Gdańska
13
0
0.00
0.00
50.
Dominik Cichecki
Politechnika Gdańska
12
0
0.00
0.00
51.
Maksymilian Pałkowski
Politechnika Gdańska
10
0
0.00
0.00
52.
Marcel Korolczuk
Asseco Gdynia
12
0
0.00
0.00
53.
Ignacy Grochowski
Trefl 1LO Sopot
11
0
0.00
0.00
54.
Michał Mochnacz
Trefl 1LO Sopot
6
0
0.00
0.00
55.
Julian German
GAMA Starogard Gdański
7
0
0.00
0.00
56.
Adrian Góralczyk
GAMA Starogard Gdański
12
0
0.00
0.00
57.
Łukasz Kolenda
Trefl 1LO Sopot
10
0
0.00
0.00
58.
Kamil Kaczmarkiewicz
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk
11
0
0.00
0.00
59.
Igor Goworek
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk
10
0
0.00
0.00
60.
Tomasz Dylicki
Trefl 1LO Sopot
10
0
0.00
0.00
61.
Przemysław Siwek
GAMA Starogard Gdański
6
0
0.00
0.00
62.
Robert Ludwiczuk
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk
8
0
0.00
0.00
63.
Michał Kuczerowski
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk
9
0
0.00
0.00
64.
Sebastian Walda
Trefl 1LO Sopot
8
0
0.00
0.00
65.
Adrian Posim
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
14
0
0.00
0.00
66.
Adrian Łukaszewicz
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
14
0
0.00
0.00
67.
Szymon Daszke
Trefl 1LO Sopot
12
0
0.00
0.00
68.
Adrian Milewski
GAMA Starogard Gdański
7
0
0.00
0.00
69.
Maciej Kraśniewski
GAMA Starogard Gdański
7
0
0.00
0.00
70.
Kamil Bączek
GAMA Starogard Gdański
11
0
0.00
0.00
71.
Patryk Jasiński
Politechnika Gdańska
9
0
0.00
0.00
72.
Jakub Zaszewski
Trefl 1LO Sopot
11
0
0.00
0.00
73.
Rafał Białkowski
Asseco Gdynia
6
0
0.00
0.00
74.
Karol Kasprzak
GAMA Starogard Gdański
9
0
0.00
0.00
75.
Paweł Muntowski
GAMA Starogard Gdański
10
0
0.00
0.00
76.
Jędrzej Kondek
Politechnika Gdańska
11
0
0.00
0.00
77.
Patryk Lesiak
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk
12
0
0.00
0.00
78.
Jakub Rzepkowski
Politechnika Gdańska
11
0
0.00
0.00
79.
Korneliusz Stencel
GAMA Starogard Gdański
6
0
0.00
0.00