ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacek Markowski | SSP ORKA Iława | 17 | 488 | 17 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 539 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
2. | Mateusz Bessman | TSK Roś Pisz | 17 | 389 | 17 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 421 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
3. | Adam Wąsowicz | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 16 | 302 | 16 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 348 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
4. | Kacper Majchrowicz | UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn | 17 | 337 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 339 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
5. | Kacper Jastrzębski | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 18 | 298 | 18 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 314 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
6. | Wojciech Fijałkowski | UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn | 16 | 284 | 16 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 310 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7. | Piotr Miętki | Chojnicki Klub Sportowy Kolejarz | 14 | 276 | 14 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 299 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
8. | Kajetan Konecko | UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn | 17 | 256 | 17 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 281 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9. | Łukasz Stanek | Chojnicki Klub Sportowy Kolejarz | 18 | 254 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 268 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
10. | Piotr Prokurat | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 18 | 225 | 18 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
11. | Przemysław Zamojski | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 10 | 217 | 10 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 258 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12. | Maksymilian Tański | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 13 | 243 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13. | Maciej Milewski | TSK Roś Pisz | 18 | 229 | 18 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
14. | Igor Perzanowski | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 17 | 239 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
15. | Mateusz Ciborowski | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 13 | 209 | 13 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 241 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
16. | Kacper Szuszkiewicz | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 15 | 188 | 15 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
17. | Piotr Słapiński | Wilki Ełk | 15 | 201 | 15 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 228 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
18. | Dominik Pawlak | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 15 | 221 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
19. | Jacek Kloska | Chojnicki Klub Sportowy Kolejarz | 17 | 198 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
20. | Tomasz Szyca | Chojnicki Klub Sportowy Kolejarz | 17 | 187 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
21. | Piotr Rynkowski | SSP ORKA Iława | 15 | 161 | 15 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
22. | Arkadiusz Gąsiorek | Wilki Ełk | 12 | 154 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
23. | Bartosz Poterała | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 16 | 160 | 16 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
24. | Grzegorz Getek | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 13 | 143 | 13 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
25. | Jakub Zastawny | SSP ORKA Iława | 17 | 142 | 17 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
26. | Paweł Walak | Wilki Ełk | 10 | 149 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
27. | Marcin Biranowski | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 9 | 140 | 9 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
28. | Łukasz Bessman | TSK Roś Pisz | 18 | 125 | 18 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
29. | Jakub Stanisławajtys | TSK Roś Pisz | 9 | 138 | 9 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
30. | Michał Zapert | TSK Roś Pisz | 11 | 137 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
31. | Rafał Podgórski | Wilki Ełk | 16 | 147 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
32. | Marek Miałki | UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn | 17 | 125 | 17 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
33. | Mikołaj Jamiołkowski | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 6 | 137 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
34. | Rafał Mocarski | Wilki Ełk | 14 | 124 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
35. | Tomasz Zyskowski | Wilki Ełk | 15 | 133 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
36. | Jędrzej Szymański | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 7 | 133 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
37. | Mateusz Sawicki | SSP ORKA Iława | 16 | 112 | 16 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
38. | Konrad Marchlewski | Chojnicki Klub Sportowy Kolejarz | 16 | 109 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
39. | Paweł Kowalczyk | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 11 | 114 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
40. | Filip Cebula | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 8 | 109 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
41. | Maciej Bałabuch | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 12 | 98 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
42. | Michał Szarbatke | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 5 | 104 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
43. | Stanisław Moskal | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 18 | 95 | 18 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
44. | Hubert Szachniewicz | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 15 | 96 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
45. | Kamil Zajkowski | TSK Roś Pisz | 14 | 108 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
46. | Błażej Czapla | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 4 | 96 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
47. | Marcin Włodarczyk | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 11 | 95 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
48. | Maciej Wirchanowicz | UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn | 16 | 103 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
49. | Jakub Kaufman | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 9 | 106 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
50. | Rafał Matyga | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 11 | 98 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
51. | Marek Osiakowski | SSP ORKA Iława | 13 | 92 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
52. | Krzysztof Mądry | SSP ORKA Iława | 16 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
53. | Paweł Budziński | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 12 | 100 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
54. | Jakub Jurczak | SSP ORKA Iława | 18 | 99 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
55. | Piotr Wróblewski | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 12 | 87 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
56. | Paweł Zarach | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 14 | 90 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
57. | Olaf Gałka | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 12 | 84 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
58. | Mateusz Kazimierczuk | TSK Roś Pisz | 9 | 80 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
59. | Mykola Palamarchuk | UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn | 16 | 85 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
60. | Kacper Lipiński | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 16 | 81 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
61. | Szymon Urbański | TSK Roś Pisz | 5 | 71 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
62. | Adam Wierzbicki | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 14 | 74 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
63. | Tomasz Szarszewski | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 14 | 77 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
64. | Michał Szałek | Chojnicki Klub Sportowy Kolejarz | 16 | 66 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
65. | Piotr Żbikowski | TSK Roś Pisz | 10 | 71 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
66. | Alan Groth | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 12 | 67 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
67. | Piotr Szczepański | UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn | 6 | 66 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
68. | Filip Kowalczyk | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 4 | 62 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
69. | Antoni Siewruk | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 3 | 55 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
70. | Cezary Siergiej | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 8 | 60 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
71. | Marcel Snochowski | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 7 | 52 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
72. | Łukasz Stanek | UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn | 11 | 63 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
73. | Marcin Pilecki | Wilki Ełk | 15 | 63 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
74. | Patryk Redłowski | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 8 | 58 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
75. | Kajetan Dettlaff | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 13 | 59 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
76. | Piotr Wielopolski | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 7 | 54 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
77. | Marcel Zirra | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 6 | 54 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
78. | Igor Jankowski | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 4 | 51 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
79. | Karol Koniczek | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 12 | 54 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
80. | Filip Giec | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 8 | 54 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
81. | Benjamin Nhial | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 12 | 57 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
82. | Maksymilian Turski | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 8 | 51 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
83. | Rafał Moroz | TSK Roś Pisz | 10 | 51 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
84. | Jakub Łaniewski | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 8 | 46 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
85. | Filip Woźniak | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 9 | 49 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
86. | Stanisław Musiałek | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 6 | 52 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
87. | Kamil Jach | Wilki Ełk | 11 | 49 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
88. | PIOTR JASINOWICZ | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 14 | 50 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
89. | Szymon Kępiński | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 15 | 43 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
90. | Michał Bieńkowski | UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn | 14 | 49 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
91. | Patryk Wierzbicki | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 13 | 47 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
92. | Adam Wardziński | Wilki Ełk | 8 | 48 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
93. | Krzysztof Matla | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 8 | 47 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
94. | Nikodem Ratkowski | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 5 | 45 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
95. | Janusz Ratowski | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 4 | 43 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
96. | Artur Klimowicz | TSK Roś Pisz | 11 | 42 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
97. | Stefan Marchlewski | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 6 | 43 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
98. | Aleksander Winkel | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 5 | 45 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
99. | Antoni Juraszewski | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 3 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
100. | Dawid Nisztuk | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 7 | 44 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
101. | Maciej Michorzewski | Chojnicki Klub Sportowy Kolejarz | 17 | 42 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
102. | Oskar Boguta | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 17 | 43 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
103. | Michał Dyro | Wilki Ełk | 10 | 39 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
104. | Adrian Panewski | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 10 | 38 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
105. | Thijs Braam | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 10 | 40 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
106. | Aleksander Rutkowski | TSK Roś Pisz | 8 | 36 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
107. | Tomasz Stępień | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 9 | 40 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
108. | Michał Sokalski | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 6 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
109. | Mateusz Kossakowski | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 10 | 34 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
110. | Hubert Bagan | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 12 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
111. | Bartłomiej Orzołek | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 15 | 35 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
112. | Szymon Glaner | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
113. | Kamil Kalinowski | Wilki Ełk | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
114. | Karol Sydoryk | Chojnicki Klub Sportowy Kolejarz | 17 | 34 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
115. | Franciszek Huszcza | UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn | 14 | 31 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
116. | Szymon Kopko | Wilki Ełk | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
117. | Jakub Suski | SSP ORKA Iława | 9 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
118. | Rafał Daros | Chojnicki Klub Sportowy Kolejarz | 12 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
119. | Nicodem Chomentowski | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 14 | 31 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
120. | Patryk Maliszewski | SSP ORKA Iława | 13 | 25 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
121. | Aleksander Klonowski | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 11 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
122. | Marcin Krakowski | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 13 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
123. | Maksymilian Estkowski | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
124. | Franciszek Boruciński-Hrycyk | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 3 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
125. | Yury Shalima | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 8 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
126. | Bartosz Radowiecki | UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn | 13 | 27 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
127. | Dawid Piwowarski | TSK Roś Pisz | 11 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
128. | Franciszek Jerka | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 7 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
129. | Piotr Tchórzewski | Wilki Ełk | 12 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
130. | Michał Latecki | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 12 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
131. | Leon Franczuk | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
132. | Krzysztof Niburski | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 11 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
133. | Sebastian Pachnik | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 9 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
134. | Mateusz Szwed | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 9 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
135. | Patrycjusz Siwek | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 7 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
136. | Tomasz Małek | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
137. | Bartosz Gąsiorek | Wilki Ełk | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
138. | Sebastian Chrzanowski | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
139. | Marcel Skotnicki | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
140. | Marcel Jurkowski | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
141. | Daniel Grzejszczyk | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
142. | Dawid Garbarski | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 5 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
143. | Szymon Zastawny | SSP ORKA Iława | 10 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
144. | Aleksander Padiasek | TSK Roś Pisz | 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
145. | Michał Brodziński | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
146. | Jan Klinicki | SSP ORKA Iława | 7 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
147. | Krzysztof Celak | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 7 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
148. | Krystian Zaleski | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
149. | Rafał Nowak | Chojnicki Klub Sportowy Kolejarz | 13 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
150. | Sebastian Gliński | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
151. | Jarosław Jakubów | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
152. | Jarosław Kamiński | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
153. | Szynkowski Bartosz | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
154. | Leon Zubowicz | TSK Roś Pisz | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
155. | Jakub Akacki | Wilki Ełk | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
156. | Szymon Ćwikliński | TSK Roś Pisz | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
157. | Szymon Sikora | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
158. | Krystian Kolenda | Wilki Ełk | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
159. | Kajetan Jakimowicz | Energa Basketball Elbląg | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
160. | Piotr Jocek | UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
161. | Oliwier Uss | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
162. | Jakub Taranowicz | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 11 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
163. | Borys Jakubschon | Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
164. | Marcin Gentek | TSK Roś Pisz | 10 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
165. | Paweł Pelowski | Chojnicki Klub Sportowy Kolejarz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
166. | Wojciech Moroz | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
167. | Kacper Wieczorek | UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
168. | Grzegorz Bittel | SSP ORKA Iława | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
169. | Jarosław Andrusiewicz | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
170. | Oliwier Antonowicz | SSP ORKA Iława | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
171. | Hubert Szwankowski | Chojnicki Klub Sportowy Kolejarz | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
172. | Bartosz Parafiniuk | Wilki Ełk | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
173. | Ignacy Jóźwiak-Graw | UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
174. | Jędrzej Zieliński | SSP ORKA Iława | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
175. | Maciej Świeczkowski | UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
176. | Kamil Trąbka | TSK Roś Pisz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
177. | Szymon Głąbiński | SSP ORKA Iława | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
178. | Jakub Grzegorczuk | TSK Roś Pisz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
179. | Kacper Sznajder | Chojnicki Klub Sportowy Kolejarz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
180. | Tomasz Sujak | Chojnicki Klub Sportowy Kolejarz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
181. | Maksymilian Sznajder | Chojnicki Klub Sportowy Kolejarz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
182. | Dominik Rebkowiec | Wilki Ełk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |