1. |
Karina Szczurewska
|
AZS UG |
28 |
169 |
6.04 |
2. |
Aleksandra Janiak
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
166 |
5.93 |
3. |
Karolina Olszewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
131 |
5.24 |
4. |
Martyna Stasiuk
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
127 |
4.54 |
5. |
Joanna Chełchowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
124 |
5.64 |
6. |
Paulina Kuras
|
AZS UG |
27 |
119 |
4.41 |
7. |
Natalia Łopińska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
115 |
6.05 |
8. |
Agata Rafałowicz
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
24 |
110 |
4.58 |
9. |
Marta Sztąberska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
103 |
4.68 |
10. |
Kamila Ciężadło
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
25 |
95 |
3.80 |
11. |
Julia Bazan
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
30 |
95 |
3.17 |
12. |
Justyna Pytlarczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
94 |
3.92 |
13. |
Lucyna Kęsy
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
90 |
3.75 |
14. |
Klaudia Sosnowska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
87 |
3.11 |
15. |
Karolina Matkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
19 |
85 |
4.47 |
16. |
Marta Dobrowolska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
23 |
83 |
3.61 |
17. |
Aleksandra Ustowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
40 |
82 |
2.05 |
18. |
Joanna Szałecka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
81 |
3.86 |
19. |
Klaudia Rutkowska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
17 |
80 |
4.71 |
20. |
Weronika Papiernik
|
MUKS Poznań |
24 |
78 |
3.25 |
21. |
Magdalena Pisera
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
77 |
3.08 |
22. |
Małgorzata Zuchora
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
26 |
76 |
2.92 |
23. |
Magdalena Szkop
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
74 |
3.08 |
24. |
Agnieszka Krzywoń
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
24 |
73 |
3.04 |
25. |
Aleksandra Wojtala
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
73 |
2.61 |
26. |
Natalia Klimek
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
21 |
73 |
3.48 |
27. |
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
21 |
71 |
3.38 |
28. |
Agata Stępień
|
AZS UG |
28 |
66 |
2.36 |
29. |
Magdalena Szymkiewicz
|
Arka II Gdynia |
19 |
66 |
3.47 |
30. |
Weronika Telenga
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
27 |
65 |
2.41 |
31. |
Anna Pawłowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
63 |
2.74 |
32. |
Aleksandra Kędzierska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
29 |
62 |
2.14 |
33. |
Daria Walczak
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
60 |
2.61 |
34. |
Alicja Rogozińska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
18 |
60 |
3.33 |
35. |
Milena Krzyżaniak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
12 |
59 |
4.92 |
36. |
Aleksandra Pietraszek
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
59 |
2.36 |
37. |
Anna Bekasiewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
14 |
59 |
4.21 |
38. |
Kinga Dzierbicka
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
19 |
58 |
3.05 |
39. |
Patrycja Klatt
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
56 |
2.24 |
40. |
Celina Kwietoń
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
56 |
2.55 |
41. |
Marzena Marciniak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
27 |
55 |
2.04 |
42. |
Justyna Hołtyn-Gorynia
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
55 |
2.20 |
43. |
Monika Skrzecz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
13 |
55 |
4.23 |
44. |
Marta Marcinkowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
22 |
54 |
2.45 |
45. |
Marta Klementowska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
21 |
52 |
2.48 |
46. |
Aleksandra Kaja
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
21 |
52 |
2.48 |
47. |
Pola Dmochewicz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
52 |
2.26 |
48. |
Marlena Pilarczyk
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
22 |
51 |
2.32 |
49. |
Patrycja Kaczor
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
51 |
1.82 |
50. |
Alicja Wawrzyniak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
29 |
50 |
1.72 |
51. |
Kinga Piędel
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
23 |
50 |
2.17 |
52. |
Alicja Grabska
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
15 |
49 |
3.27 |
53. |
Sonia Frojdenfal
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
21 |
48 |
2.29 |
54. |
Marta Mistygacz
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
20 |
47 |
2.35 |
55. |
Bożena Puter
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
18 |
47 |
2.61 |
56. |
Justyna Rudzka
|
Arka II Gdynia |
19 |
47 |
2.47 |
57. |
Magdalena Grzelak
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
46 |
2.09 |
58. |
Zuzanna Wrzesień
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
21 |
46 |
2.19 |
59. |
Julia Piestrzyńska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
16 |
46 |
2.88 |
60. |
Anita Plucińska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
45 |
1.88 |
61. |
Jastina Kosalewicz
|
AZS UG |
28 |
45 |
1.61 |
62. |
Paula Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
20 |
45 |
2.25 |
63. |
Martyna Jasiulewicz
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
26 |
43 |
1.65 |
64. |
Marta Dymała
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
43 |
3.31 |
65. |
Magdalena Jabłońska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
17 |
43 |
2.53 |
66. |
Joanna Twardowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
14 |
42 |
3.00 |
67. |
Karolina Budeń
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
41 |
1.64 |
68. |
Alicja Kościukiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
22 |
41 |
1.86 |
69. |
Agnieszka Misiek
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
23 |
40 |
1.74 |
70. |
Kinga Potraca
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
22 |
40 |
1.82 |
71. |
Joanna Kobylińska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
19 |
40 |
2.11 |
72. |
Sylwia Bujniak
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
11 |
39 |
3.55 |
73. |
Martyna Janusz
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
39 |
2.05 |
74. |
Ksenia Woźniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
38 |
1.73 |
75. |
Alicja Płotka
|
Arka II Gdynia |
21 |
38 |
1.81 |
76. |
Angelika Kuras
|
AZS UG |
26 |
37 |
1.42 |
77. |
Natalia Błaszczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
37 |
1.48 |
78. |
Kaciaryna Pratasewicz
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
25 |
37 |
1.48 |
79. |
Patrycja Jastrzębska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
19 |
36 |
1.89 |
80. |
Agnieszka Myślak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
20 |
35 |
1.75 |
81. |
Izabela Błajda
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
22 |
35 |
1.59 |
82. |
Monika Bieniek
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
35 |
1.25 |
83. |
Aleksandra Pszczolarska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
36 |
35 |
0.97 |
84. |
Karolina Zuziak
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
27 |
35 |
1.30 |
85. |
Sylwia Siemienas
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
23 |
34 |
1.48 |
86. |
Jagoda Szczęsna
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
21 |
34 |
1.62 |
87. |
Natalia Danych
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
34 |
1.55 |
88. |
Aleksandra Piasecka
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
19 |
34 |
1.79 |
89. |
Żaneta Szczęśniak
|
AZS UG |
28 |
33 |
1.18 |
90. |
Anna Kuncewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
21 |
33 |
1.57 |
91. |
Marta Wdowiuk
|
MUKS Poznań |
19 |
33 |
1.74 |
92. |
Magdalena Kowalewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
33 |
1.32 |
93. |
Olga Trzeciak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
19 |
33 |
1.74 |
94. |
Katarzyna Świeżak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
19 |
32 |
1.68 |
95. |
Martyna Leszczyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
21 |
32 |
1.52 |
96. |
Magdalena Szulc
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
30 |
32 |
1.07 |
97. |
Grażyna Witkoś
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
20 |
31 |
1.55 |
98. |
Aleksandra Zięmborska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
21 |
31 |
1.48 |
99. |
Zuzanna Krupa
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
18 |
31 |
1.72 |
100. |
Anna Krawiec
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
24 |
30 |
1.25 |
101. |
Angelika Ostasiewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
17 |
30 |
1.76 |
102. |
Anna Wińkowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
27 |
30 |
1.11 |
103. |
Karolina Stawińska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
21 |
29 |
1.38 |
104. |
Łucja Grzenkowicz
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
28 |
29 |
1.04 |
105. |
Magdalena Ratajczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
29 |
1.16 |
106. |
Natalia Gwizdała
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
12 |
29 |
2.42 |
107. |
Wiktoria Keller
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
12 |
29 |
2.42 |
108. |
Justyna Ogrodowska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
19 |
28 |
1.47 |
109. |
Agata Ostrowska
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
13 |
28 |
2.15 |
110. |
Patrycja Kirsz
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
28 |
1.33 |
111. |
Wiktoria Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
22 |
28 |
1.27 |
112. |
Kaja Wróblewska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
21 |
28 |
1.33 |
113. |
Ewa Canert
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
23 |
27 |
1.17 |
114. |
Klaudia Kucharska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
23 |
27 |
1.17 |
115. |
Patrycja Gałka
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
27 |
1.17 |
116. |
Emilia Kośla
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
19 |
27 |
1.42 |
117. |
Liliana Banaszak
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
20 |
27 |
1.35 |
118. |
Zuzanna Rudenko
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
27 |
27 |
1.00 |
119. |
Weronika Woźniak
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
26 |
1.04 |
120. |
Julia Myszkowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
17 |
26 |
1.53 |
121. |
Weronika Dudek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
22 |
26 |
1.18 |
122. |
Ilona Płaczkiewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
20 |
25 |
1.25 |
123. |
Marianna Duszkiewicz
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
13 |
25 |
1.92 |
124. |
Kinga Banach
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
21 |
25 |
1.19 |
125. |
Alicja Franckowiak
|
Tęcza Leszno |
16 |
25 |
1.56 |
126. |
Wiktoria Wierzbicka
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
21 |
25 |
1.19 |
127. |
Katarzyna Homoncik
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
23 |
24 |
1.04 |
128. |
Wiktoria Hałubek
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
19 |
24 |
1.26 |
129. |
Natalia Tyczkowska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
23 |
0.96 |
130. |
Aleksandra Lorenz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
23 |
1.05 |
131. |
Daria Kowalczyk
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
23 |
1.05 |
132. |
Maria Cichy
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
20 |
23 |
1.15 |
133. |
Katarzyna Szpera
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
20 |
23 |
1.15 |
134. |
Karolina Formella
|
AZS UG |
15 |
22 |
1.47 |
135. |
Kamila Cicha
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
15 |
22 |
1.47 |
136. |
Kinga Bączek
|
AZS UG |
28 |
21 |
0.75 |
137. |
Aleksandra Owca
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
18 |
21 |
1.17 |
138. |
Justyna Kowalska
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
22 |
21 |
0.95 |
139. |
Anna Adamczyk
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
16 |
21 |
1.31 |
140. |
Natalia Ławicka
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
16 |
21 |
1.31 |
141. |
Martyna Kowalska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
35 |
21 |
0.60 |
142. |
Sara Wróblewska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
21 |
21 |
1.00 |
143. |
Natalia Sobotka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
20 |
0.91 |
144. |
Marlena Jurzica
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
16 |
20 |
1.25 |
145. |
Anna Górska
|
AZS UG |
25 |
20 |
0.80 |
146. |
Karolina Stefańczyk
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
20 |
1.82 |
147. |
Natalia Popiół
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
19 |
20 |
1.05 |
148. |
Konstancja Banucha
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
28 |
20 |
0.71 |
149. |
Zuzanna Klugmann
|
Arka II Gdynia |
16 |
20 |
1.25 |
150. |
Julia Berezowska
|
Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
19 |
1.36 |
151. |
Marta Duda
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
33 |
18 |
0.55 |
152. |
Katarzyna Chodkowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
17 |
17 |
1.00 |
153. |
Kamila Płatek
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
15 |
17 |
1.13 |
154. |
Agata Maciejewska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
17 |
1.55 |
155. |
Konstancja Karaś
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
17 |
0.74 |
156. |
Adrianna Kalinowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
17 |
0.77 |
157. |
Alicja Żytkowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
19 |
17 |
0.89 |
158. |
Ewa Kielar
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
21 |
17 |
0.81 |
159. |
Katarzyna Krajewska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
20 |
16 |
0.80 |
160. |
Aleksandra Brambor
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
16 |
0.70 |
161. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
14 |
16 |
1.14 |
162. |
Katarzyna Szyller
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
16 |
0.57 |
163. |
Pola Kaźmierczak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
16 |
0.84 |
164. |
Aleksandra Arczewska
|
Tęcza Leszno |
24 |
16 |
0.67 |
165. |
Gabriela Piech
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
20 |
15 |
0.75 |
166. |
Agnieszka Ostrowska
|
AZS UG |
17 |
15 |
0.88 |
167. |
Alicja Kopiec
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
23 |
15 |
0.65 |
168. |
Eliza Łakoma
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
15 |
0.60 |
169. |
Natalia Feliczak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
23 |
15 |
0.65 |
170. |
Weronika Piechowiak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
20 |
15 |
0.75 |
171. |
Patrycja Szczecińska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
23 |
15 |
0.65 |
172. |
Marta Kulak
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
13 |
14 |
1.08 |
173. |
Katarzyna Śmietańska
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
174. |
Patrycja Krzyszczak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
21 |
14 |
0.67 |
175. |
Aleksandra Zmierczak
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
13 |
14 |
1.08 |
176. |
Nicola Obrodzka
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
18 |
14 |
0.78 |
177. |
Laura Dubaj
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
18 |
13 |
0.72 |
178. |
Natalia Bucyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
12 |
0.50 |
179. |
Klaudia Dudek
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
20 |
12 |
0.60 |
180. |
Wiktoria Wesołowska
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
181. |
Karolina Kupczyk
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
182. |
Syanne Mohamed
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
16 |
12 |
0.75 |
183. |
Edyta Faleńczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
17 |
11 |
0.65 |
184. |
Monika Ziobro
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
20 |
11 |
0.55 |
185. |
Natalia Rusińska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
18 |
11 |
0.61 |
186. |
Martyna Boniecka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
17 |
11 |
0.65 |
187. |
Ida Wiśniewska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
20 |
11 |
0.55 |
188. |
Katarzyna Pawlik
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
20 |
11 |
0.55 |
189. |
Paulina Hnida
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
14 |
11 |
0.79 |
190. |
Agata Majka
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
21 |
10 |
0.48 |
191. |
Klaudia Kozłowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
10 |
0.53 |
192. |
Wiktoria Skuzińska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
22 |
9 |
0.41 |
193. |
Aleksandra Mońko
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
9 |
0.41 |
194. |
Karolina Zaborska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
16 |
9 |
0.56 |
195. |
Laura Cichy
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
18 |
9 |
0.50 |
196. |
Angelika Stefan
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
17 |
9 |
0.53 |
197. |
Marta Stawicka
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
16 |
9 |
0.56 |
198. |
Karolina Strzelczyk
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
199. |
Weronika Karpiszuk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
21 |
8 |
0.38 |
200. |
Karolina Wilk
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
19 |
8 |
0.42 |
201. |
Paulina Pilichowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
24 |
8 |
0.33 |
202. |
Aleksandra Olęcka
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
12 |
8 |
0.67 |
203. |
Monika Zdrada
|
KKS Olsztyn |
13 |
8 |
0.62 |
204. |
Agata Straszewska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
15 |
8 |
0.53 |
205. |
Aleksandra Pląsek
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
17 |
8 |
0.47 |
206. |
Agnieszka Feja
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
17 |
7 |
0.41 |
207. |
Justyna Samulak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
7 |
0.32 |
208. |
Dominika Paczóska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
16 |
7 |
0.44 |
209. |
Wiktoria Bałdyga
|
KKS Olsztyn |
21 |
6 |
0.29 |
210. |
Wiktoria Boks
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
16 |
6 |
0.38 |
211. |
Sylwia Wojtylas
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
15 |
5 |
0.33 |
212. |
Ewelina Śmiałek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
12 |
5 |
0.42 |
213. |
Kamila Borkowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
15 |
5 |
0.33 |
214. |
Joanna Rudenko
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
13 |
4 |
0.31 |
215. |
Maja Haponik
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
13 |
4 |
0.31 |
216. |
Kamila Żukowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
4 |
0.18 |
217. |
Wiktoria Kozłowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
15 |
4 |
0.27 |
218. |
Maja Michniewicz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
14 |
4 |
0.29 |
219. |
Weronika Jarecka
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
220. |
Olga Lemańska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
15 |
3 |
0.20 |
221. |
Julia Matuszewska
|
Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
3 |
0.21 |
222. |
Olga Jędrzejczak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
223. |
Dominika Szczygieł
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
12 |
1 |
0.08 |
224. |
Gabriela Targosz
|
Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
1 |
0.07 |