1. |
Joanna Kobylińska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
19 |
67 |
3.53 |
198 |
10.42 |
33.8 |
2. |
Natalia Klimek
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
21 |
49 |
2.33 |
163 |
7.76 |
30.1 |
3. |
Patrycja Klatt
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
64 |
2.56 |
193 |
7.72 |
33.2 |
4. |
Karolina Wilk
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
19 |
47 |
2.47 |
146 |
7.68 |
32.2 |
5. |
Daria Walczak
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
51 |
2.22 |
162 |
7.04 |
31.5 |
6. |
Aleksandra Pietraszek
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
57 |
2.28 |
176 |
7.04 |
32.4 |
7. |
Agata Stępień
|
AZS UG |
28 |
60 |
2.14 |
171 |
6.11 |
35.1 |
8. |
Paula Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
20 |
41 |
2.05 |
122 |
6.10 |
33.6 |
9. |
Pola Kaźmierczak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
40 |
2.11 |
115 |
6.05 |
34.8 |
10. |
Marta Sztąberska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
38 |
1.73 |
129 |
5.86 |
29.5 |
11. |
Weronika Woźniak
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
44 |
1.76 |
145 |
5.80 |
30.3 |
12. |
Alicja Wawrzyniak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
29 |
59 |
2.03 |
156 |
5.38 |
37.8 |
13. |
Joanna Chełchowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
34 |
1.55 |
117 |
5.32 |
29.1 |
14. |
Monika Skrzecz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
13 |
18 |
1.38 |
69 |
5.31 |
26.1 |
15. |
Magdalena Szymkiewicz
|
Arka II Gdynia |
19 |
28 |
1.47 |
98 |
5.16 |
28.6 |
16. |
Wiktoria Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
22 |
37 |
1.68 |
111 |
5.05 |
33.3 |
17. |
Julia Berezowska
|
Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
69 |
4.93 |
39.1 |
18. |
Jagoda Szczęsna
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
21 |
31 |
1.48 |
102 |
4.86 |
30.4 |
19. |
Ksenia Woźniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
32 |
1.45 |
106 |
4.82 |
30.2 |
20. |
Kinga Potraca
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
22 |
33 |
1.50 |
106 |
4.82 |
31.1 |
21. |
Kinga Piędel
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
23 |
30 |
1.30 |
110 |
4.78 |
27.3 |
22. |
Kamila Ciężadło
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
25 |
34 |
1.36 |
118 |
4.72 |
28.8 |
23. |
Natalia Danych
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
33 |
1.50 |
98 |
4.45 |
33.7 |
24. |
Aleksandra Ustowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
40 |
41 |
1.03 |
177 |
4.43 |
23.2 |
25. |
Marta Dymała
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
19 |
1.46 |
57 |
4.38 |
33.3 |
26. |
Julia Piestrzyńska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
16 |
22 |
1.38 |
70 |
4.38 |
31.4 |
27. |
Joanna Szałecka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
11 |
0.52 |
90 |
4.29 |
12.2 |
28. |
Sylwia Bujniak
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
11 |
17 |
1.55 |
47 |
4.27 |
36.2 |
29. |
Marlena Pilarczyk
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
22 |
28 |
1.27 |
94 |
4.27 |
29.8 |
30. |
Aleksandra Owca
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
18 |
21 |
1.17 |
76 |
4.22 |
27.6 |
31. |
Anna Bekasiewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
59 |
4.21 |
37.3 |
32. |
Anna Pawłowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
31 |
1.35 |
95 |
4.13 |
32.6 |
33. |
Karolina Budeń
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
25 |
1.00 |
102 |
4.08 |
24.5 |
34. |
Aleksandra Kaja
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
21 |
23 |
1.10 |
83 |
3.95 |
27.7 |
35. |
Zuzanna Wrzesień
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
21 |
19 |
0.90 |
81 |
3.86 |
23.5 |
36. |
Natalia Łopińska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
15 |
0.79 |
72 |
3.79 |
20.8 |
37. |
Marta Dobrowolska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
23 |
20 |
0.87 |
86 |
3.74 |
23.3 |
38. |
Aleksandra Janiak
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
28 |
1.00 |
104 |
3.71 |
26.9 |
39. |
Martyna Stasiuk
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
41 |
1.46 |
104 |
3.71 |
39.4 |
40. |
Marianna Duszkiewicz
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
13 |
14 |
1.08 |
48 |
3.69 |
29.2 |
41. |
Alicja Franckowiak
|
Tęcza Leszno |
16 |
10 |
0.63 |
58 |
3.63 |
17.2 |
42. |
Justyna Pytlarczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
29 |
1.21 |
86 |
3.58 |
33.7 |
43. |
Aleksandra Pszczolarska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
36 |
29 |
0.81 |
124 |
3.44 |
23.4 |
44. |
Alicja Rogozińska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
18 |
10 |
0.56 |
61 |
3.39 |
16.4 |
45. |
Marta Marcinkowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
22 |
22 |
1.00 |
74 |
3.36 |
29.7 |
46. |
Magdalena Szkop
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
24 |
1.00 |
80 |
3.33 |
30 |
47. |
Natalia Feliczak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
23 |
21 |
0.91 |
76 |
3.30 |
27.6 |
48. |
Ilona Płaczkiewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
20 |
12 |
0.60 |
66 |
3.30 |
18.2 |
49. |
Agata Rafałowicz
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
24 |
20 |
0.83 |
78 |
3.25 |
25.6 |
50. |
Wiktoria Wierzbicka
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
21 |
11 |
0.52 |
67 |
3.19 |
16.4 |
51. |
Klaudia Sosnowska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
32 |
1.14 |
89 |
3.18 |
36 |
52. |
Karolina Matkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
19 |
13 |
0.68 |
60 |
3.16 |
21.7 |
53. |
Kaja Wróblewska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
21 |
16 |
0.76 |
63 |
3.00 |
25.4 |
54. |
Klaudia Rutkowska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
17 |
9 |
0.53 |
51 |
3.00 |
17.6 |
55. |
Paulina Kuras
|
AZS UG |
27 |
25 |
0.93 |
81 |
3.00 |
30.9 |
56. |
Aleksandra Kędzierska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
29 |
23 |
0.79 |
86 |
2.97 |
26.7 |
57. |
Julia Bazan
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
30 |
19 |
0.63 |
86 |
2.87 |
22.1 |
58. |
Celina Kwietoń
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
10 |
0.45 |
61 |
2.77 |
16.4 |
59. |
Lucyna Kęsy
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
12 |
0.50 |
63 |
2.63 |
19 |
60. |
Weronika Papiernik
|
MUKS Poznań |
24 |
15 |
0.63 |
62 |
2.58 |
24.2 |
61. |
Aleksandra Wojtala
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
24 |
0.86 |
72 |
2.57 |
33.3 |
62. |
Patrycja Kaczor
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
20 |
0.71 |
69 |
2.46 |
29 |
63. |
Marzena Marciniak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
27 |
22 |
0.81 |
66 |
2.44 |
33.3 |
64. |
Izabela Błajda
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
22 |
9 |
0.41 |
53 |
2.41 |
17 |
65. |
Małgorzata Zuchora
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
26 |
20 |
0.77 |
62 |
2.38 |
32.3 |
66. |
Magdalena Kowalewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
16 |
0.64 |
57 |
2.28 |
28.1 |
67. |
Karina Szczurewska
|
AZS UG |
28 |
18 |
0.64 |
63 |
2.25 |
28.6 |
68. |
Katarzyna Homoncik
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
23 |
25 |
1.09 |
51 |
2.22 |
49 |
69. |
Aleksandra Zięmborska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
21 |
11 |
0.52 |
45 |
2.14 |
24.4 |
70. |
Martyna Leszczyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
21 |
9 |
0.43 |
45 |
2.14 |
20 |
71. |
Magdalena Pisera
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
10 |
0.40 |
52 |
2.08 |
19.2 |
72. |
Aleksandra Mońko
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
9 |
0.41 |
44 |
2.00 |
20.5 |
73. |
Magdalena Grzelak
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
13 |
0.59 |
44 |
2.00 |
29.5 |