1. |
Weronika Telenga
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
27 |
519 |
19.22 |
807 |
29.89 |
2. |
Martyna Stasiuk
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
579 |
20.68 |
660 |
23.57 |
3. |
Klaudia Sosnowska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
297 |
10.61 |
561 |
20.04 |
4. |
Joanna Chełchowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
-96 |
-4.36 |
539 |
24.50 |
5. |
Martyna Leszczyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
21 |
-413 |
-19.67 |
503 |
23.95 |
6. |
Karina Szczurewska
|
AZS UG |
28 |
433 |
15.46 |
478 |
17.07 |
7. |
Magdalena Grzelak
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
-116 |
-5.27 |
466 |
21.18 |
8. |
Anna Kuncewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
21 |
103 |
4.90 |
455 |
21.67 |
9. |
Patrycja Jastrzębska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
19 |
-286 |
-15.05 |
443 |
23.32 |
10. |
Jastina Kosalewicz
|
AZS UG |
28 |
318 |
11.36 |
436 |
15.57 |
11. |
Paulina Kuras
|
AZS UG |
27 |
379 |
14.04 |
404 |
14.96 |
12. |
Żaneta Szczęśniak
|
AZS UG |
28 |
355 |
12.68 |
399 |
14.25 |
13. |
Marzena Marciniak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
27 |
268 |
9.93 |
393 |
14.56 |
14. |
Anna Wińkowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
27 |
152 |
5.63 |
372 |
13.78 |
15. |
Aleksandra Janiak
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
564 |
20.14 |
366 |
13.07 |
16. |
Patrycja Klatt
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
210 |
8.40 |
357 |
14.28 |
17. |
Katarzyna Szyller
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
125 |
4.46 |
352 |
12.57 |
18. |
Agata Stępień
|
AZS UG |
28 |
392 |
14.00 |
350 |
12.50 |
19. |
Kaciaryna Pratasewicz
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
25 |
397 |
15.88 |
337 |
13.48 |
20. |
Anna Krawiec
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
24 |
235 |
9.79 |
335 |
13.96 |
21. |
Justyna Pytlarczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
152 |
6.33 |
332 |
13.83 |
22. |
Karolina Budeń
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
93 |
3.72 |
331 |
13.24 |
23. |
Marta Dobrowolska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
23 |
56 |
2.43 |
330 |
14.35 |
24. |
Lucyna Kęsy
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
126 |
5.25 |
328 |
13.67 |
25. |
Anna Pawłowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
-36 |
-1.57 |
315 |
13.70 |
26. |
Magdalena Ratajczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
213 |
8.52 |
313 |
12.52 |
27. |
Małgorzata Zuchora
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
26 |
451 |
17.35 |
308 |
11.85 |
28. |
Olga Trzeciak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
19 |
-59 |
-3.11 |
307 |
16.16 |
29. |
Marta Wdowiuk
|
MUKS Poznań |
19 |
104 |
5.47 |
302 |
15.89 |
30. |
Sylwia Siemienas
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
23 |
168 |
7.30 |
296 |
12.87 |
31. |
Justyna Hołtyn-Gorynia
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
-79 |
-3.16 |
292 |
11.68 |
32. |
Wiktoria Keller
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
12 |
105 |
8.75 |
289 |
24.08 |
33. |
Angelika Kuras
|
AZS UG |
26 |
308 |
11.85 |
286 |
11.00 |
34. |
Justyna Kowalska
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
22 |
18 |
0.82 |
286 |
13.00 |
35. |
Agnieszka Misiek
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
23 |
6 |
0.26 |
282 |
12.26 |
36. |
Agnieszka Krzywoń
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
24 |
303 |
12.63 |
278 |
11.58 |
37. |
Marta Marcinkowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
22 |
74 |
3.36 |
276 |
12.55 |
38. |
Pola Dmochewicz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
-9 |
-0.39 |
274 |
11.91 |
39. |
Aleksandra Pietraszek
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
82 |
3.28 |
272 |
10.88 |
40. |
Magdalena Pisera
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
29 |
1.16 |
260 |
10.40 |
41. |
Alicja Wawrzyniak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
29 |
197 |
6.79 |
254 |
8.76 |
42. |
Łucja Grzenkowicz
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
28 |
105 |
3.75 |
254 |
9.07 |
43. |
Grażyna Witkoś
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
20 |
60 |
3.00 |
251 |
12.55 |
44. |
Aleksandra Lorenz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
-264 |
-12.00 |
251 |
11.41 |
45. |
Natalia Klimek
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
21 |
78 |
3.71 |
251 |
11.95 |
46. |
Aleksandra Wojtala
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
415 |
14.82 |
245 |
8.75 |
47. |
Monika Bieniek
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
191 |
6.82 |
243 |
8.68 |
48. |
Karolina Olszewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
179 |
7.16 |
242 |
9.68 |
49. |
Weronika Papiernik
|
MUKS Poznań |
24 |
119 |
4.96 |
241 |
10.04 |
50. |
Anita Plucińska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
114 |
4.75 |
239 |
9.96 |
51. |
Agata Rafałowicz
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
24 |
299 |
12.46 |
238 |
9.92 |
52. |
Liliana Banaszak
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
20 |
180 |
9.00 |
236 |
11.80 |
53. |
Katarzyna Świeżak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
19 |
-3 |
-0.16 |
235 |
12.37 |
54. |
Magdalena Szkop
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
156 |
6.50 |
233 |
9.71 |
55. |
Martyna Kowalska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
35 |
29 |
0.83 |
232 |
6.63 |
56. |
Natalia Sobotka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
-81 |
-3.68 |
220 |
10.00 |
57. |
Martyna Jasiulewicz
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
26 |
283 |
10.88 |
219 |
8.42 |
58. |
Magdalena Szymkiewicz
|
Arka II Gdynia |
19 |
33 |
1.74 |
216 |
11.37 |
59. |
Daria Walczak
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
-449 |
-19.52 |
215 |
9.35 |
60. |
Kamila Ciężadło
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
25 |
269 |
10.76 |
208 |
8.32 |
61. |
Aleksandra Pszczolarska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
36 |
55 |
1.53 |
207 |
5.75 |
62. |
Karolina Stawińska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
21 |
4 |
0.19 |
205 |
9.76 |
63. |
Patrycja Kaczor
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
363 |
12.96 |
204 |
7.29 |
64. |
Weronika Piechowiak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
20 |
-21 |
-1.05 |
204 |
10.20 |
65. |
Ksenia Woźniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
-98 |
-4.45 |
200 |
9.09 |
66. |
Marta Duda
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
33 |
-229 |
-6.94 |
199 |
6.03 |
67. |
Natalia Danych
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
-130 |
-5.91 |
198 |
9.00 |
68. |
Julia Berezowska
|
Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
28 |
2.00 |
197 |
14.07 |
69. |
Aleksandra Ustowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
40 |
-49 |
-1.23 |
197 |
4.93 |
70. |
Emilia Kośla
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
19 |
169 |
8.89 |
191 |
10.05 |
71. |
Weronika Dudek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
22 |
-313 |
-14.23 |
189 |
8.59 |
72. |
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
21 |
-321 |
-15.29 |
188 |
8.95 |
73. |
Julia Bazan
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
30 |
117 |
3.90 |
188 |
6.27 |
74. |
Julia Piestrzyńska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
16 |
-1 |
-0.06 |
187 |
11.69 |
75. |
Weronika Woźniak
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
207 |
8.28 |
184 |
7.36 |
76. |
Marta Dymała
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
43 |
3.31 |
183 |
14.08 |
77. |
Marta Sztąberska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
-89 |
-4.05 |
183 |
8.32 |
78. |
Klaudia Rutkowska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
17 |
-227 |
-13.35 |
182 |
10.71 |
79. |
Alicja Rogozińska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
18 |
18 |
1.00 |
182 |
10.11 |
80. |
Paulina Pilichowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
24 |
-32 |
-1.33 |
180 |
7.50 |
81. |
Natalia Tyczkowska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
112 |
4.67 |
179 |
7.46 |
82. |
Paula Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
20 |
-11 |
-0.55 |
178 |
8.90 |
83. |
Karolina Zuziak
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
27 |
273 |
10.11 |
176 |
6.52 |
84. |
Natalia Popiół
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
19 |
182 |
9.58 |
175 |
9.21 |
85. |
Marlena Pilarczyk
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
22 |
22 |
1.00 |
170 |
7.73 |
86. |
Ewa Kielar
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
21 |
18 |
0.86 |
170 |
8.10 |
87. |
Aleksandra Mońko
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
-98 |
-4.45 |
169 |
7.68 |
88. |
Eliza Łakoma
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
-42 |
-1.68 |
168 |
6.72 |
89. |
Natalia Łopińska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
-279 |
-14.68 |
166 |
8.74 |
90. |
Aleksandra Kędzierska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
29 |
151 |
5.21 |
163 |
5.62 |
91. |
Aleksandra Zięmborska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
21 |
22 |
1.05 |
163 |
7.76 |
92. |
Patrycja Szczecińska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
23 |
-347 |
-15.09 |
162 |
7.04 |
93. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
14 |
-25 |
-1.79 |
161 |
11.50 |
94. |
Milena Krzyżaniak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
12 |
53 |
4.42 |
157 |
13.08 |
95. |
Sylwia Bujniak
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
11 |
132 |
12.00 |
155 |
14.09 |
96. |
Kamila Borkowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
15 |
-184 |
-12.27 |
155 |
10.33 |
97. |
Aleksandra Kaja
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
21 |
48 |
2.29 |
154 |
7.33 |
98. |
Jagoda Szczęsna
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
21 |
94 |
4.48 |
152 |
7.24 |
99. |
Kaja Wróblewska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
21 |
16 |
0.76 |
151 |
7.19 |
100. |
Alicja Grabska
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
15 |
180 |
12.00 |
150 |
10.00 |
101. |
Anna Bekasiewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
14 |
-31 |
-2.21 |
149 |
10.64 |
102. |
Ewa Canert
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
23 |
14 |
0.61 |
148 |
6.43 |
103. |
Zuzanna Krupa
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
18 |
-55 |
-3.06 |
148 |
8.22 |
104. |
Adrianna Kalinowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
-51 |
-2.32 |
147 |
6.68 |
105. |
Konstancja Karaś
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
-164 |
-7.13 |
145 |
6.30 |
106. |
Natalia Gwizdała
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
12 |
97 |
8.08 |
144 |
12.00 |
107. |
Edyta Faleńczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
17 |
99 |
5.82 |
143 |
8.41 |
108. |
Joanna Twardowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
14 |
-20 |
-1.43 |
142 |
10.14 |
109. |
Justyna Rudzka
|
Arka II Gdynia |
19 |
48 |
2.53 |
140 |
7.37 |
110. |
Natalia Bucyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
76 |
3.17 |
139 |
5.79 |
111. |
Kinga Dzierbicka
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
19 |
128 |
6.74 |
133 |
7.00 |
112. |
Izabela Błajda
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
22 |
1 |
0.05 |
131 |
5.95 |
113. |
Marta Mistygacz
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
20 |
144 |
7.20 |
130 |
6.50 |
114. |
Karolina Matkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
19 |
1 |
0.05 |
129 |
6.79 |
115. |
Katarzyna Pawlik
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
20 |
-225 |
-11.25 |
129 |
6.45 |
116. |
Daria Kowalczyk
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
-66 |
-3.00 |
128 |
5.82 |
117. |
Zuzanna Wrzesień
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
21 |
63 |
3.00 |
127 |
6.05 |
118. |
Sara Wróblewska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
21 |
-13 |
-0.62 |
127 |
6.05 |
119. |
Syanne Mohamed
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
16 |
-138 |
-8.63 |
125 |
7.81 |
120. |
Joanna Kobylińska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
19 |
-314 |
-16.53 |
125 |
6.58 |
121. |
Kinga Potraca
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
22 |
56 |
2.55 |
121 |
5.50 |
122. |
Ida Wiśniewska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
20 |
-45 |
-2.25 |
120 |
6.00 |
123. |
Karolina Formella
|
AZS UG |
15 |
101 |
6.73 |
118 |
7.87 |
124. |
Pola Kaźmierczak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
-390 |
-20.53 |
118 |
6.21 |
125. |
Kinga Banach
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
21 |
201 |
9.57 |
115 |
5.48 |
126. |
Alicja Kościukiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
22 |
-269 |
-12.23 |
115 |
5.23 |
127. |
Agata Majka
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
21 |
25 |
1.19 |
114 |
5.43 |
128. |
Agata Ostrowska
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
13 |
-42 |
-3.23 |
112 |
8.62 |
129. |
Marta Klementowska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
21 |
-232 |
-11.05 |
111 |
5.29 |
130. |
Monika Skrzecz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
13 |
-31 |
-2.38 |
109 |
8.38 |
131. |
Kamila Cicha
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
15 |
-94 |
-6.27 |
109 |
7.27 |
132. |
Joanna Szałecka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
-136 |
-6.48 |
108 |
5.14 |
133. |
Katarzyna Homoncik
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
23 |
222 |
9.65 |
108 |
4.70 |
134. |
Magdalena Szulc
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
30 |
-160 |
-5.33 |
108 |
3.60 |
135. |
Kinga Piędel
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
23 |
25 |
1.09 |
103 |
4.48 |
136. |
Kinga Bączek
|
AZS UG |
28 |
103 |
3.68 |
102 |
3.64 |
137. |
Magdalena Kowalewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
105 |
4.20 |
100 |
4.00 |
138. |
Natalia Ławicka
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
16 |
-154 |
-9.63 |
99 |
6.19 |
139. |
Patrycja Gałka
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
-326 |
-14.17 |
96 |
4.17 |
140. |
Katarzyna Śmietańska
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
11 |
47 |
4.27 |
95 |
8.64 |
141. |
Wiktoria Hałubek
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
19 |
-379 |
-19.95 |
91 |
4.79 |
142. |
Celina Kwietoń
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
-412 |
-18.73 |
90 |
4.09 |
143. |
Natalia Błaszczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
96 |
3.84 |
86 |
3.44 |
144. |
Bożena Puter
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
18 |
108 |
6.00 |
85 |
4.72 |
145. |
Ewelina Śmiałek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
12 |
-10 |
-0.83 |
85 |
7.08 |
146. |
Agnieszka Feja
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
17 |
-258 |
-15.18 |
81 |
4.76 |
147. |
Agnieszka Myślak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
20 |
125 |
6.25 |
81 |
4.05 |
148. |
Karolina Wilk
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
19 |
95 |
5.00 |
81 |
4.26 |
149. |
Natalia Rusińska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
18 |
-241 |
-13.39 |
80 |
4.44 |
150. |
Alicja Żytkowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
19 |
35 |
1.84 |
79 |
4.16 |
151. |
Karolina Strzelczyk
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
11 |
32 |
2.91 |
78 |
7.09 |
152. |
Wiktoria Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
22 |
54 |
2.45 |
76 |
3.45 |
153. |
Aleksandra Owca
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
18 |
186 |
10.33 |
74 |
4.11 |
154. |
Karolina Stefańczyk
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
-43 |
-3.91 |
73 |
6.64 |
155. |
Marianna Duszkiewicz
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
13 |
1 |
0.08 |
72 |
5.54 |
156. |
Konstancja Banucha
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
28 |
-254 |
-9.07 |
70 |
2.50 |
157. |
Natalia Feliczak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
23 |
-331 |
-14.39 |
69 |
3.00 |
158. |
Gabriela Piech
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
20 |
-49 |
-2.45 |
68 |
3.40 |
159. |
Alicja Płotka
|
Arka II Gdynia |
21 |
-31 |
-1.48 |
68 |
3.24 |
160. |
Sonia Frojdenfal
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
21 |
-30 |
-1.43 |
67 |
3.19 |
161. |
Patrycja Krzyszczak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
21 |
-254 |
-12.10 |
65 |
3.10 |
162. |
Aleksandra Piasecka
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
19 |
-72 |
-3.79 |
64 |
3.37 |
163. |
Justyna Samulak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
-204 |
-9.27 |
64 |
2.91 |
164. |
Maria Cichy
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
20 |
-270 |
-13.50 |
61 |
3.05 |
165. |
Karolina Zaborska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
16 |
54 |
3.38 |
60 |
3.75 |
166. |
Monika Ziobro
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
20 |
-14 |
-0.70 |
59 |
2.95 |
167. |
Angelika Ostasiewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
17 |
-36 |
-2.12 |
59 |
3.47 |
168. |
Wiktoria Skuzińska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
22 |
-45 |
-2.05 |
58 |
2.64 |
169. |
Karolina Kupczyk
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
13 |
-149 |
-11.46 |
54 |
4.15 |
170. |
Anna Adamczyk
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
16 |
-147 |
-9.19 |
53 |
3.31 |
171. |
Alicja Kopiec
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
23 |
156 |
6.78 |
51 |
2.22 |
172. |
Zuzanna Klugmann
|
Arka II Gdynia |
16 |
-17 |
-1.06 |
48 |
3.00 |
173. |
Marlena Jurzica
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
16 |
-125 |
-7.81 |
47 |
2.94 |
174. |
Ilona Płaczkiewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
20 |
-59 |
-2.95 |
44 |
2.20 |
175. |
Aleksandra Arczewska
|
Tęcza Leszno |
24 |
-22 |
-0.92 |
42 |
1.75 |
176. |
Weronika Jarecka
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
-80 |
-7.27 |
41 |
3.73 |
177. |
Martyna Janusz
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
-299 |
-15.74 |
40 |
2.11 |
178. |
Anna Górska
|
AZS UG |
25 |
126 |
5.04 |
39 |
1.56 |
179. |
Katarzyna Chodkowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
17 |
-14 |
-0.82 |
38 |
2.24 |
180. |
Marta Kulak
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
13 |
-3 |
-0.23 |
38 |
2.92 |
181. |
Olga Lemańska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
15 |
-75 |
-5.00 |
36 |
2.40 |
182. |
Aleksandra Zmierczak
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
13 |
-108 |
-8.31 |
33 |
2.54 |
183. |
Aleksandra Olęcka
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
12 |
-78 |
-6.50 |
30 |
2.50 |
184. |
Sylwia Wojtylas
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
15 |
56 |
3.73 |
28 |
1.87 |
185. |
Katarzyna Krajewska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
20 |
62 |
3.10 |
27 |
1.35 |
186. |
Magdalena Jabłońska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
17 |
-163 |
-9.59 |
27 |
1.59 |
187. |
Dominika Paczóska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
16 |
63 |
3.94 |
26 |
1.63 |
188. |
Laura Dubaj
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
18 |
20 |
1.11 |
25 |
1.39 |
189. |
Agnieszka Ostrowska
|
AZS UG |
17 |
21 |
1.24 |
24 |
1.41 |
190. |
Weronika Karpiszuk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
21 |
38 |
1.81 |
23 |
1.10 |
191. |
Patrycja Kirsz
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
-63 |
-3.00 |
23 |
1.10 |
192. |
Zuzanna Rudenko
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
27 |
-372 |
-13.78 |
23 |
0.85 |
193. |
Paulina Hnida
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
14 |
-34 |
-2.43 |
23 |
1.64 |
194. |
Aleksandra Pląsek
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
17 |
13 |
0.76 |
23 |
1.35 |
195. |
Katarzyna Szpera
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
20 |
-229 |
-11.45 |
22 |
1.10 |
196. |
Olga Jędrzejczak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
-43 |
-3.91 |
21 |
1.91 |
197. |
Wiktoria Kozłowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
15 |
-34 |
-2.27 |
20 |
1.33 |
198. |
Justyna Ogrodowska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
19 |
-213 |
-11.21 |
19 |
1.00 |
199. |
Klaudia Kucharska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
23 |
10 |
0.43 |
19 |
0.83 |
200. |
Kamila Płatek
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
15 |
1 |
0.07 |
19 |
1.27 |
201. |
Dominika Szczygieł
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
12 |
-52 |
-4.33 |
17 |
1.42 |
202. |
Agata Straszewska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
15 |
-102 |
-6.80 |
17 |
1.13 |
203. |
Wiktoria Boks
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
16 |
-166 |
-10.38 |
17 |
1.06 |
204. |
Klaudia Dudek
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
20 |
-248 |
-12.40 |
16 |
0.80 |
205. |
Aleksandra Brambor
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
-91 |
-3.96 |
14 |
0.61 |
206. |
Monika Zdrada
|
KKS Olsztyn |
13 |
-53 |
-4.08 |
12 |
0.92 |
207. |
Alicja Franckowiak
|
Tęcza Leszno |
16 |
-80 |
-5.00 |
11 |
0.69 |
208. |
Gabriela Targosz
|
Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
-14 |
-1.00 |
11 |
0.79 |
209. |
Julia Matuszewska
|
Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
-2 |
-0.14 |
11 |
0.79 |
210. |
Maja Haponik
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
13 |
-154 |
-11.85 |
10 |
0.77 |
211. |
Nicola Obrodzka
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
18 |
-266 |
-14.78 |
10 |
0.56 |
212. |
Joanna Rudenko
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
13 |
-18 |
-1.38 |
9 |
0.69 |
213. |
Kamila Żukowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
-26 |
-1.18 |
9 |
0.41 |
214. |
Agata Maciejewska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
-177 |
-16.09 |
9 |
0.82 |
215. |
Maja Michniewicz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
14 |
-59 |
-4.21 |
7 |
0.50 |
216. |
Wiktoria Wesołowska
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
11 |
-98 |
-8.91 |
6 |
0.55 |
217. |
Martyna Boniecka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
17 |
-109 |
-6.41 |
5 |
0.29 |
218. |
Wiktoria Bałdyga
|
KKS Olsztyn |
21 |
-38 |
-1.81 |
5 |
0.24 |
219. |
Marta Stawicka
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
16 |
-141 |
-8.81 |
5 |
0.31 |
220. |
Wiktoria Wierzbicka
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
21 |
-268 |
-12.76 |
-2 |
-0.10 |
221. |
Klaudia Kozłowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
-229 |
-12.05 |
-5 |
-0.26 |
222. |
Julia Myszkowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
17 |
-142 |
-8.35 |
-6 |
-0.35 |
223. |
Angelika Stefan
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
17 |
-188 |
-11.06 |
-8 |
-0.47 |
224. |
Laura Cichy
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
18 |
-153 |
-8.50 |
-14 |
-0.78 |