Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

28.10.2020 18:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 103:53

2 kolejka

07.10.2020 18:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 95:72
21.10.2020 19:30 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - GTK Gdynia 86:67

3 kolejka

11.10.2020 16:00 GTK Gdynia - Enea AZS Poznań 60:79
11.10.2020 18:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin - VBW Arka Gdynia 56:83
24.11.2020 18:00 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska --:--

4 kolejka

17.10.2020 17:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław - GTK Gdynia 79:57
18.10.2020 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 92:71
09.12.2020 19:30 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - Enea AZS Poznań --:--

5 kolejka

24.10.2020 18:00 Energa Toruń - VBW Arka Gdynia 52:106
25.10.2020 16:00 GTK Gdynia - CCC Polkowice 39:102
25.10.2020 18:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 83:73

6 kolejka

31.10.2020 13:30 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 80:73
31.10.2020 17:00 KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz - GTK Gdynia 80:61

7 kolejka

03.10.2020 17:00 GTK Gdynia - VBW Arka Gdynia 55:101
02.12.2020 18:00 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska --:--

8 kolejka

21.11.2020 13:00 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - CCC Polkowice 57:89
21.11.2020 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - Enea AZS Poznań 99:62
21.11.2020 18:00 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp - GTK Gdynia 93:66

9 kolejka

25.11.2020 18:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław - VBW Arka Gdynia --:--
28.11.2020 16:00 GTK Gdynia - Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin --:--
29.11.2020 16:00 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - Energa Toruń --:--

10 kolejka

05.12.2020 17:00 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GTK Gdynia --:--
06.12.2020 16:00 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz --:--
09.12.2020 VBW Arka Gdynia - CCC Polkowice --:--

11 kolejka

12.12.2020 KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz - VBW Arka Gdynia --:--
12.12.2020 GTK Gdynia - Energa Toruń --:--

12 kolejka

19.12.2020 13:00 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - VBW Arka Gdynia --:--

13 kolejka

27.12.2020 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp - VBW Arka Gdynia --:--
27.12.2020 GTK Gdynia - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska --:--

14 kolejka

02.01.2021 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp --:--
02.01.2021 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin --:--
03.01.2021 18:30 Enea AZS Poznań - GTK Gdynia --:--

15 kolejka

09.01.2021 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec - VBW Arka Gdynia --:--
09.01.2021 GTK Gdynia - 1KS Ślęza Wrocław --:--
09.01.2021 18:30 Enea AZS Poznań - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska --:--

16 kolejka

16.01.2021 CCC Polkowice - GTK Gdynia --:--
16.01.2021 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin --:--
16.01.2021 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - Energa Toruń --:--

17 kolejka

23.01.2021 GTK Gdynia - KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz --:--
23.01.2021 17:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska --:--

18 kolejka

30.01.2021 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec --:--
30.01.2021 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - GTK Gdynia --:--

19 kolejka

13.02.2021 GTK Gdynia - PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp --:--
13.02.2021 CCC Polkowice - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska --:--
13.02.2021 18:30 Enea AZS Poznań - VBW Arka Gdynia --:--

20 kolejka

20.02.2021 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin - GTK Gdynia --:--
20.02.2021 Energa Toruń - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska --:--
20.02.2021 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - 1KS Ślęza Wrocław --:--

21 kolejka

27.02.2021 GTK Gdynia - CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec --:--
27.02.2021 CCC Polkowice - VBW Arka Gdynia --:--
27.02.2021 KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska --:--

22 kolejka

03.03.2021 Energa Toruń - GTK Gdynia --:--
03.03.2021 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz --:--
Obraz