Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Alesia Sutton 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 6 128 21.33
2. Keisha Hampton CCC Polkowice 6 122 20.33
3. Alice Kunek VBW Arka Gdynia 7 118 16.86
4. Morgan Bertsch Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 6 117 19.50
5. Feyonda Fitzgerald Energa Toruń 5 114 22.80
6. Janeesa Desiree Jeffery KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 112 16.00
7. Laura Miškinienė VBW Arka Gdynia 7 108 15.43
8. Sydney Wallace CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6 106 17.67
9. Stephanie Jones 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 6 106 17.67
10. Jessica January CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6 101 16.83
11. Megan Gustafson PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 5 90 18.00
12. Aaryn Ellenberg-Wiley CCC Polkowice 6 89 14.83
13. Artemis Spanou VBW Arka Gdynia 7 85 12.14
14. Shante Evans KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 79 11.29
15. Jennifer O'Neill Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 6 79 13.17
16. Angelika Stankiewicz KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 77 11.00
17. Dragana Stanković CCC Polkowice 6 76 12.67
18. Martina Fassina Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 6 75 12.50
19. Tiffany Brown Enea AZS Poznań 6 75 12.50
20. Angelika Slamova VBW Arka Gdynia 7 73 10.43
21. Jazmine Davis DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 5 71 14.20
22. Julia Niemojewska GTK Gdynia 7 70 10.00
23. Julia Adamowicz Enea AZS Poznań 6 70 11.67
24. Cheridene Green PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 5 69 13.80
25. Kathleen Doyle PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 5 67 13.40
26. Gmrice Davis Enea AZS Poznań 6 67 11.17
27. Barbora Balintova VBW Arka Gdynia 7 65 9.29
28. Amalia Rembiszewska VBW Arka Gdynia 7 65 9.29
29. Marta Marcinkowska GTK Gdynia 7 65 9.29
30. Borislava Hristova PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 4 64 16.00
31. Jovana Popović Enea AZS Poznań 6 64 10.67
32. Weronika Gajda CCC Polkowice 6 61 10.17
33. Lauren Ervin KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 60 8.57
34. Marissa Kastanek VBW Arka Gdynia 6 59 9.83
35. Daria Marciniak Enea AZS Poznań 6 58 9.67
36. Julia Drop CCC Polkowice 6 56 9.33
37. Alicja Żytkowska GTK Gdynia 7 56 8.00
38. Ruth Hamblin DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 5 56 11.20
39. Sonja Greinacher VBW Arka Gdynia 7 55 7.86
40. Kamila Borkowska GTK Gdynia 6 53 8.83
41. Karina Michałek KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 50 7.14
42. Katarina Vucković CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6 49 8.17
43. Jowita Ossowska DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 5 46 9.20
44. Anna Jakubiuk 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 6 46 7.67
45. Julie McBride KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 6 45 7.50
46. Nina Dedić 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 6 43 7.17
47. Martyna Czyżewska CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6 43 7.17
48. Nikola Dudasova 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 6 43 7.17
49. Elżbieta Międzik KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 42 6.00
50. Kateryna Rymarenko DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 4 42 10.50
51. Karolina Podkańska Energa Toruń 5 41 8.20
52. Elisabeth Pavel Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 6 40 6.67
53. Ilaria Milazzo Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 6 39 6.50
54. Julia Bazan GTK Gdynia 5 39 7.80
55. Sylwia Bujniak DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 5 38 7.60
56. Martyna Stasiuk CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6 38 6.33
57. Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 5 38 7.60
58. Victoria Jarosz CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 38 12.67
59. Łucja Grzenkowicz Energa Toruń 6 38 6.33
60. Weronika Telenga CCC Polkowice 6 37 6.17
61. Martyna Koc DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 5 37 7.40
62. Aleksandra Pszczolarska Energa Toruń 4 37 9.25
63. Julia Tyszkiewicz 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 5 36 7.20
64. Monika Jasnowska CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6 34 5.67
65. Aleksandra Parzeńska Enea AZS Poznań 6 34 5.67
66. Karolina Poboży Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 6 32 5.33
67. Agata Dobrowolska 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 6 32 5.33
68. Klaudia Gertchen CCC Polkowice 4 31 7.75
69. Breanna Lewis Energa Toruń 4 31 7.75
70. Magdalena Szulc GTK Gdynia 6 29 4.83
71. Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 5 29 5.80
72. Magdalena Szajtauer KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 28 4.00
73. Zuzanna Sklepowicz Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 6 26 4.33
74. Agata Makurat GTK Gdynia 6 25 4.17
75. Abigail Glomazic CCC Polkowice 4 25 6.25
76. Martyna Pyka DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 5 23 4.60
77. Klaudia Niedźwiedzka Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 6 22 3.67
78. Sylwia Siemienas CCC Polkowice 5 21 4.20
79. Marta Nowicka Enea AZS Poznań 6 21 3.50
80. Dominika Owczarzak PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 5 20 4.00
81. Emilia Kośla Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 4 20 5.00
82. Aldona Morawiec VBW Arka Gdynia 6 20 3.33
83. Martyna Jasiulewicz CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 18 3.60
84. Bożena Puter 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 3 16 5.33
85. Wiktoria Sobiech KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 4 16 4.00
86. Aleksandra Wojtala CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6 16 2.67
87. Kamila Podgórna VBW Arka Gdynia 7 16 2.29
88. Magdalena Szymkiewicz VBW Arka Gdynia 7 15 2.14
89. Karolina Stefańczyk Enea AZS Poznań 5 15 3.00
90. Karolina Strzelczyk DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 5 15 3.00
91. Magdalena Ziętara Energa Toruń 4 15 3.75
92. Karolina Matkowska PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 5 14 2.80
93. Agata Szmyrka GTK Gdynia 6 12 2.00
94. Emily Kalenik GTK Gdynia 4 12 3.00
95. Edyta Faleńczyk KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 5 11 2.20
96. Patrycja Tomaszewicz CCC Polkowice 4 10 2.50
97. Alicja Grabska CCC Polkowice 4 10 2.50
98. Katarzyna Dźwigalska PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 4 8 2.00
99. Martyna Cieminska Energa Toruń 5 7 1.40
100. Dominika Poleszak 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 4 6 1.50
101. Klaudia Rutkowska CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 6 1.20
102. Marta Stawicka DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 3 5 1.67
103. Barbara Brzezińska Energa Toruń 4 5 1.25
104. Olga Trzeciak Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 3 4 1.33
105. Karolina Wiewiórska Energa Toruń 4 4 1.00
106. Weronika Piechowiak Enea AZS Poznań 3 3 1.00
107. Natalia Gwizdała DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 4 2 0.50
108. Marta Wieczyńska Energa Toruń 4 2 0.50
Obraz