Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Cyntia Formela UKS Trops Kartuzy 10 205 20.50
2. Kamila Grobel UKS Trops Kartuzy 10 169 16.90
3. Katarzyna Balerstet UKS Trops Kartuzy 10 154 15.40
4. Kornelia Lisińska Młode Lwy Gdańsk 10 138 13.80
5. Weronika Kassin UKS Siódemka Sopot 9 122 13.56
6. Wiktoria Romaszkiewicz VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 8 121 15.13
7. Patrycja Woźniak UKS Siódemka Sopot 10 93 9.30
8. Emily Kalenik Młode Lwy Gdańsk 9 91 10.11
9. Ewelina Bągorska VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia, VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 13 89 6.85
10. Julia Ryng VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 10 85 8.50
11. Zofia Różewska VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 6 83 13.83
12. Amelia Sadłowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 10 77 7.70
13. Julita Frankowska UKS Trops Kartuzy 10 77 7.70
14. Julia Górlikowska UKS Trops Kartuzy 8 70 8.75
15. Anna Majkowska UKS Trops Kartuzy 9 68 7.56
16. Luiza Banachowska Młode Lwy Gdańsk 10 68 6.80
17. Nikola Littwin UKS Trops Kartuzy 10 65 6.50
18. Oliwia Lebek UKS Siódemka Sopot 10 65 6.50
19. Marita Gula VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 8 61 7.63
20. Katarzyna Bukowska SKS Starogard Gdański 10 53 5.30
21. Martyna Kania SKS Starogard Gdański 10 51 5.10
22. Oliwia Szwindowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 7 49 7.00
23. Patrycja Lazarska VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia, VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 11 48 4.36
24. Julia Tumin UKS Siódemka Sopot 5 45 9.00
25. Nikola Kirszling VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 6 44 7.33
26. Nelly Kupiturska VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 8 43 5.38
27. Suzanna Kozak SKS Starogard Gdański 10 42 4.20
28. Olga Gołębiowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 10 40 4.00
29. Martyna Bronk UKS Trops Kartuzy 10 36 3.60
30. Natalia Woldańska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 9 35 3.89
31. Julia Dudek Młode Lwy Gdańsk 9 35 3.89
32. Natalia Pawlicka VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia, VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 11 33 3.00
33. Natalia Sibiga UKS Siódemka Sopot 8 33 4.13
34. Dominika Ullmann Młode Lwy Gdańsk 7 32 4.57
35. Antonina Czajkowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 7 28 4.00
36. Klara Pachulska Młode Lwy Gdańsk 10 26 2.60
37. Kornelia Rymarska UKS Trops Kartuzy 7 26 3.71
38. Antonina Machola UKS Trops Kartuzy 8 21 2.63
39. Łucja Grządziela Młode Lwy Gdańsk 5 20 4.00
40. Julia Szelągowska VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 9 19 2.11
41. Pola Bartnicka UKS Siódemka Sopot 9 18 2.00
42. Anna Witkowska VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 10 18 1.80
43. Karolina Skrzypek Młode Lwy Gdańsk 7 15 2.14
44. Oliwia Wesołowska VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 8 14 1.75
45. Julia Żurawska VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia, VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 10 14 1.40
46. Aleksandra Droździk Młode Lwy Gdańsk 5 14 2.80
47. Wiktoria Szmyd VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 6 13 2.17
48. Ada Klonowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 7 13 1.86
49. Apolonia Wrosz VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 5 13 2.60
50. Agata Drożek SKS Starogard Gdański 8 12 1.50
51. Julia Lange Młode Lwy Gdańsk 9 12 1.33
52. Alicja Erdanowska SKS Starogard Gdański 7 11 1.57
53. Agata Zaborowska UKS Trops Kartuzy 6 11 1.83
54. Martyna Formela UKS Trops Kartuzy 10 11 1.10
55. Klara Gryglicka VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 9 10 1.11
56. Klaudia Pawlak VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia, VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 8 9 1.13
57. Weronika Derech UKS Siódemka Sopot 7 9 1.29
58. Daria Berg VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 7 8 1.14
59. Laura Soszyńska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 10 8 0.80
60. Lena Bielawa Młode Lwy Gdańsk 5 7 1.40
61. Clara Sikora UKS Siódemka Sopot 5 7 1.40
62. Agnieszka Kusiak UKS Trops Kartuzy 8 6 0.75
63. Monika Żbikowska VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 7 6 0.86
64. Aleksandra Konkel SKS Starogard Gdański 7 5 0.71
65. Karolina Janicka VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 9 4 0.44
66. Dominika Szwindowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 5 4 0.80
67. Klara Ciechanowska SKS Starogard Gdański 9 4 0.44
68. Larysa Ciechomska Młode Lwy Gdańsk 5 4 0.80
69. Dagmara Brejska SKS Starogard Gdański 8 4 0.50
70. Zuzanna Machola SKS Starogard Gdański 6 2 0.33
71. Inga Kwaśniewska SKS Starogard Gdański 8 2 0.25
72. Julia Kołakowska Młode Lwy Gdańsk 6 2 0.33
73. Amelia Kuczkowska SKS Starogard Gdański 7 2 0.29
74. Barbara Jasina VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 9 1 0.11
75. Maria Brosowska Młode Lwy Gdańsk 5 1 0.20
76. Emilia Radomska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 8 0 0.00
77. Magdalena Kopczyńska SKS Starogard Gdański 7 0 0.00
78. Weronika Kotowska SKS Starogard Gdański 7 0 0.00
79. Dagmara Żemajtys VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 0 0.00
80. Amelia Szydło SKS Starogard Gdański 5 0 0.00
Obraz