Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Victoria Rocka MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 7 219 31.29
2. Anna Zyzek MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 7 96 13.71
3. Nicola Flis UKS BAT Kartuzy 5 90 18.00
4. Rozalia Sznajder MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 7 86 12.29
5. Weronika Michalak MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 7 78 11.14
6. Amelia Bargiel Basket FRED Kielno 5 70 14.00
7. Kinga Miksza Basket FRED Kielno 5 66 13.20
8. Lena Woźniak GTK Arka Gdynia 6 65 10.83
9. Oliwia Baranowska GTK Arka Gdynia 4 62 15.50
10. Zofia Janowska GTK Arka Gdynia 5 59 11.80
11. Zuzanna Wtulich GTK Arka Gdynia 6 57 8.14
12. Lidia Leman UKS BAT Kartuzy 5 56 11.20
13. Maria Gackowska Basket FRED Kielno 5 54 10.80
14. Magdalena Koss GTK Arka Gdynia 6 49 8.17
15. Amelia Umińska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk, Basket FRED Kielno 5 47 9.40
16. Zuzanna Czurgiel UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 4 46 11.50
17. Wiktoria Wesserling UKS BAT Kartuzy 5 43 8.60
18. Maja Ćwiklińska MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 7 42 6.00
19. Dominika Grzywa UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 4 41 10.25
20. Nicola Brzeska UKS BAT Kartuzy 5 41 8.20
21. Anastazja Puzdrowska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 4 40 10.00
22. Weronika Ptach GTK Arka Gdynia 6 40 6.67
23. Klaudia Chilińska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 3 38 12.67
24. Zuzanna Ankiersztejn UKS Bryza Kolbudy 4 36 9.00
25. Julia Zielińska UKS BAT Kartuzy 4 32 8.00
26. Alicja Wróblewska GTK Arka Gdynia 6 31 5.17
27. Martyna Mądrzak GTK Arka Gdynia 6 30 5.00
28. Wiktoria Walkowska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk, Basket FRED Kielno 5 26 5.20
29. Pola Hubeny UKS BAT Kartuzy 5 26 5.20
30. Marta Zinka Basket FRED Kielno 5 26 5.20
31. Antonina Bielińska UKS BAT Kartuzy 5 23 4.60
32. Blanka Szwichtenberg UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 21 4.20
33. Maja Szyller Basket FRED Kielno 5 20 4.00
34. Roksana Brzóska GTK Arka Gdynia 5 19 3.80
35. Martyna Goszczyńska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 4 18 4.50
36. Zuzanna Boroch GTK Arka Gdynia 3 18 6.00
37. Aleksandra Milewska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 16 3.20
38. Pola Gawrońska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 4 16 4.00
39. Martyna Zirra Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 4 15 3.75
40. Pola Wyżkiewicz MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 7 14 2.00
41. Agnieszka Brylowska UKS BAT Kartuzy 5 12 2.40
42. Emilia Habaj Basket FRED Kielno 5 12 2.40
43. Zofia Braczkowska MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 4 12 3.00
44. Karolina Walkowska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk, Basket FRED Kielno 3 12 4.00
45. Zuzanna Szymkiewicz UKS Bryza Kolbudy 4 11 2.75
46. Aleksandra Gocek MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 7 11 1.57
47. Karolina Karczewska UKS BAT Kartuzy 5 11 2.20
48. Zuzanna Redwanc UKS Bryza Kolbudy 4 10 2.50
49. Kinga Borkowska MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 6 10 1.67
50. Agata Jaworska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 3 9 3.00
51. Amelia Meyer UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 4 9 2.25
52. Aleksandra Rożek Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 4 9 2.25
53. Maria Markiewicz UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 4 9 2.25
54. Nadia Buczeluk GTK Arka Gdynia 4 9 2.25
55. Łucja Formela UKS BAT Kartuzy 5 8 1.60
56. Daria Banaszkiewicz UKS Bryza Kolbudy 3 8 2.67
57. Martyna Szymczak Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 4 7 1.75
58. Emilia Mrozewska GTK Arka Gdynia 3 7 2.33
59. Julia Włodarska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 4 6 1.50
60. Antonina Dembicka UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 6 1.20
61. Marianna Szczucka Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 4 5 1.25
62. Natalia Czoska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 4 5 1.25
63. Lena Bemben GTK Arka Gdynia 3 4 1.33
64. Amelia Rogocka Basket FRED Kielno 3 2 0.67
65. Natalia Formela UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 1 0.20
66. Maja Urban UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 3 0 0.00
67. Natalia Dolatowska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 4 0 0.00
68. Agata Czoska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 2 0 0.00
69. Martyna Baranowska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 3 0 0.00
70. Alina Ulejczyk Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 2 0 0.00
71. Natalia Oroń UKS Bryza Kolbudy 3 0 0.00
72. Antonina Marczyńska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 2 0 0.00
73. Dominika Przybył UKS Bryza Kolbudy 3 0 0.00
74. Barbara Kujawska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 3 0 0.00
Obraz