Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Nela Charynek Basket FRED Kielno 5 138 27.60
2. Łucja Grządziela UKS7 MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 5 123 24.60
3. Magdalena Kloska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 113 22.60
4. Pola Charynek Basket FRED Kielno 6 109 18.17
5. Karolina Wszołek UKS7 MG13 Politechnika Gdańska, BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 7 103 14.71
6. Klaudia Chilińska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 7 99 14.14
7. Karolina Grabska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 7 87 12.43
8. Zuzanna Żyła UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 7 83 11.86
9. Julia Wysocka GTK Arka Gdynia 5 77 15.40
10. Marta Groth UKS7 MG13 Politechnika Gdańska, BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 5 71 14.20
11. Julia Brzeska UKS BAT Kartuzy 4 69 17.25
12. Natalia Rutkowska UKS7 MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 5 66 13.20
13. Julia Kobiella UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 65 13.00
14. Maja Pastuszka UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 64 12.80
15. Monika Okońska UKS7 MG13 Politechnika Gdańska, BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 7 63 9.00
16. Emilia Ostrowska UKS7 MG13 Politechnika Gdańska, BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 7 62 8.86
17. Wiktoria Jereczek GTK Arka Gdynia 6 61 10.17
18. Alicja Ustaszewska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 58 11.60
19. Michalina Fierka UKS BAT Kartuzy 3 58 19.33
20. Julia Szwichtenberg GTK Arka Gdynia 6 53 8.83
21. Iga Hamadyk GTK Arka Gdynia 4 52 13.00
22. Amelia Pażucha GTK Arka Gdynia 6 52 8.67
23. Helena Danielewicz UKS7 MG13 Politechnika Gdańska, BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 5 46 9.20
24. Maria Gackowska Basket FRED Kielno 6 45 7.50
25. Marta Marschk UKS7 MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 5 45 9.00
26. Zofia Markiewicz UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 5 44 8.80
27. Maja Cyrbus GTK Arka Gdynia 3 44 14.67
28. Agata Właz UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 43 8.60
29. Nadia Zalewska UKS7 MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 5 36 7.20
30. Agata Przybylska UKS7 MG13 Politechnika Gdańska, BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 7 33 4.71
31. Zuzanna Bonna BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 7 32 4.57
32. Nicola Flis UKS BAT Kartuzy 4 32 8.00
33. Karolina Klim UKS7 MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 4 31 7.75
34. Amelia Bargiel Basket FRED Kielno 6 27 4.50
35. Kinga Miksza Basket FRED Kielno 6 25 4.17
36. Lidia Leman UKS BAT Kartuzy 4 25 6.25
37. Martyna Soboczyńska UKS7 MG13 Politechnika Gdańska, BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 7 22 3.14
38. Maja Matuszczak GTK Arka Gdynia 6 21 3.50
39. Marta Zinka Basket FRED Kielno 5 18 3.60
40. Klara Kujawczyk UKS7 MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 4 17 4.25
41. Paulina Urban UKS7 MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 4 17 4.25
42. Aleksandra Kaczerzewska BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 7 17 2.43
43. Dominika Mielczarek UKS7 MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 3 15 5.00
44. Joanna Lazik UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 5 15 3.00
45. Emilia Rogala UKS7 MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 5 15 3.00
46. Wiktoria Lange Basket FRED Kielno 6 15 2.50
47. Paulina Komar GTK Arka Gdynia 5 13 2.60
48. Natalia Umińska Basket FRED Kielno 5 12 2.40
49. Karolina Krasowska GTK Arka Gdynia 6 11 1.83
50. Karolina Walkowska Basket FRED Kielno 4 11 2.75
51. Magdalena Dunst UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 7 11 1.57
52. Wiktoria Jankiewicz UKS7 MG13 Politechnika Gdańska, BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 7 10 1.43
53. Patrycja Szczepańska BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 7 10 1.43
54. Dominika Grzywa UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 5 10 2.00
55. Inez Laskowska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 7 10 1.43
56. Zofia Szwichtenberg GTK Arka Gdynia 6 10 1.67
57. Antonina Bielińska UKS BAT Kartuzy 2 10 5.00
58. Dominika Kopeć GTK Arka Gdynia 5 9 1.80
59. Amelia Miedzińska GTK Arka Gdynia 4 9 2.25
60. Martyna Jankowska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 6 8 1.33
61. Vanessa Węgiel GTK Arka Gdynia 4 8 2.00
62. Emilia Krzemińska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 7 8 1.14
63. Angelika Becker BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 7 7 1.00
64. Zuzanna Drewa UKS BAT Kartuzy 4 7 1.75
65. Amelia Umińska Basket FRED Kielno 3 5 1.67
66. Julia Neubauer UKS BAT Kartuzy 2 5 2.50
67. Karolina Karczewska UKS BAT Kartuzy 4 5 1.25
68. Izabela Laskowska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 3 5 1.67
69. Wiktoria Wesserling UKS BAT Kartuzy 3 4 1.33
70. Lena Bartczak UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 4 0.80
71. Nikola Kucharska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 4 0.80
72. Patrycja Kurpiewska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 2 0.40
73. Kornelia Miller UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 5 2 0.40
74. Maja Szyller Basket FRED Kielno 3 0 0.00
75. Jagoda Jedyńska BASKETSTAL MG13 Grudziądz 5 0 0.00
76. Dominika Mika Basket FRED Kielno 6 0 0.00
77. Agnieszka Brylowska UKS BAT Kartuzy 4 0 0.00
78. Zuzanna Kozioł Basket FRED Kielno 3 0 0.00
Obraz