Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Katarzyna Mital Truso Elbląg 8 194 24.25
2. Weronika Kassin UKS Siódemka Sopot 7 193 27.57
3. Kinga Maj Truso Elbląg 8 152 19.00
4. Nela Charynek Basket FRED Kielno 8 144 18.00
5. Marta Marschk Basket FRED Kielno 8 119 14.88
6. Maja Komaszyńska Młode Lwice Gdańsk 7 118 16.86
7. Oliwia Jankowska Młode Lwice Gdańsk 7 118 16.86
8. Łucja Grządziela GTS Pruszcz Gdański 5 115 23.00
9. Oliwia Lebek UKS Siódemka Sopot 8 95 11.88
10. Martyna Antkiewicz GTS Pruszcz Gdański 8 93 11.63
11. Michalina Fierka Bat Kartuzy 7 93 13.29
12. Julia Brzeska Bat Kartuzy 5 90 18.00
13. Karolina Klim GTS Pruszcz Gdański 5 87 17.40
14. Lena Bielawa Młode Lwice Gdańsk 7 87 12.43
15. Nikola Littwin Bat Kartuzy 7 80 11.43
16. Magdalena Gajek GTS Pruszcz Gdański 8 59 7.38
17. Konstancja Puzdrowska Bat Kartuzy 7 54 7.71
18. Vanessa Węgiel Basket FRED Kielno 8 53 6.63
19. Dominika Linda Młode Lwice Gdańsk 7 50 7.14
20. Natalia Gruz Truso Elbląg 7 50 7.14
21. Milena Raczyńska Młode Lwice Gdańsk 6 50 8.33
22. Malwina Pułkotycka UKS Siódemka Sopot 6 44 7.33
23. Wiktoria Bemowska Bat Kartuzy 7 42 6.00
24. Klara Kujawczyk UKS Siódemka Sopot 6 42 7.00
25. Natalia Rutkowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 6 41 6.83
26. Maja Cyrbus Basket FRED Kielno 5 40 8.00
27. Karolina Barc Młode Lwice Gdańsk 5 38 7.60
28. Laila El Kady GTS Pruszcz Gdański 7 36 5.14
29. Julia Szwichtenberg Basket FRED Kielno 5 32 6.40
30. Ada Kownacka GTS Pruszcz Gdański 7 30 4.29
31. Lidia Kownacka GTS Pruszcz Gdański 8 28 3.50
32. Marta Groth UKS Siódemka Sopot 4 28 7.00
33. Marzena Zarach GTS Pruszcz Gdański 8 28 3.50
34. Nina Zatyka Bat Kartuzy 7 27 3.86
35. Pola Charynek Basket FRED Kielno 8 25 3.13
36. Julia Żurawska Młode Lwice Gdańsk 4 23 5.75
37. Julia Rychert Bat Kartuzy 7 23 3.29
38. Dominika Mielczarek UKS Siódemka Sopot 7 22 3.14
39. Dominika Górlikowska Bat Kartuzy 5 21 4.20
40. Amelia Aleksandrow UKS Siódemka Sopot 8 20 2.50
41. Natalia Domaszk Bat Kartuzy 7 19 2.71
42. Joanna Walkowska Młode Lwice Gdańsk 7 19 2.71
43. Karolina Kuźmicka UKS Siódemka Sopot 8 18 2.25
44. Martyna Gnerowicz Młode Lwice Gdańsk 6 15 2.50
45. Karolina Ziółkowska Truso Elbląg 6 15 2.50
46. Karolina Konieczna Młode Lwice Gdańsk 5 12 2.40
47. Zuzanna Dziagiel Truso Elbląg 6 11 1.83
48. Maja Majkowska Truso Elbląg 6 10 1.67
49. Dominika Mika Młode Lwice Gdańsk, Basket FRED Kielno 5 8 1.60
50. Patrycja Wełna GTS Pruszcz Gdański 8 8 1.00
51. Wiktoria Nowicka Truso Elbląg 7 7 1.00
52. Wiktoria Lange Basket FRED Kielno 7 6 0.86
53. Julia Zalewska Truso Elbląg 6 4 0.67
54. Aleksandra Mikłosz Truso Elbląg 7 3 0.43
55. Dominika Szwindowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 5 3 0.60
56. Natalia Umińska Młode Lwice Gdańsk, Basket FRED Kielno 4 2 0.50
57. Natalia Kaczmarek UKS Siódemka Sopot 8 2 0.25
58. Karolina Walkowska Młode Lwice Gdańsk 4 2 0.50
59. Maria Hassa Truso Elbląg 5 0 0.00
60. Natalia Stańczyk Truso Elbląg 5 0 0.00
61. Zofia Braczkowska Truso Elbląg 4 0 0.00
Obraz