Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1. kolejka

07.10.2017 11:00:00 KKS Olsztyn - Dwójka Działdowo 97:68
07.10.2017 11:00:00 GTS Karol Rotmanka - Młode Lwice Gdańsk 61:78
07.10.2017 11:15:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - UKS Siódemka II Sopot 64:81
07.10.2017 12:00:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS Bat Kartuzy 50:37

2. kolejka

13.10.2017 11:00:00 UKS Bat Kartuzy - VBW GTK Gdynia 67:49
14.10.2017 12:00:00 UKS Siódemka I Sopot - KKS Olsztyn 106:19
14.10.2017 14:00:00 UKS Siódemka II Sopot - GTS Karol Rotmanka 50:79
14.10.2017 14:00:00 Dwójka Działdowo - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 59:73

3. kolejka

18.10.2017 17:30:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - Dwójka Działdowo 51:65
21.10.2017 11:00:00 GTS Karol Rotmanka - UKS Bat Kartuzy 64:59
21.10.2017 12:00:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS Siódemka I Sopot 54:117
21.10.2017 15:00:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - UKS Siódemka II Sopot 49:64

4. kolejka

25.10.2017 16:00:00 UKS Siódemka I Sopot - VBW GTK Gdynia 101:17
28.10.2017 11:00:00 KKS Olsztyn - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 69:52
28.10.2017 12:00:00 UKS Bat Kartuzy - Młode Lwice Gdańsk 67:51
28.10.2017 12:00:00 Dwójka Działdowo - GTS Karol Rotmanka 71:74

5. kolejka

05.11.2017 13:00:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - KKS Olsztyn 60:114
15.11.2017 17:00:00 GTS Karol Rotmanka - UKS Siódemka I Sopot 62:78
08.12.2017 15:00:00 UKS Siódemka II Sopot - UKS Bat Kartuzy 61:57
09.12.2017 14:00:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - Dwójka Działdowo 73:58

6. kolejka

17.11.2017 16:30:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - VBW GTK Gdynia 93:55
18.11.2017 12:15:00 KKS Olsztyn - GTS Karol Rotmanka 90:68
18.11.2017 13:00:00 Dwójka Działdowo - UKS Siódemka II Sopot 75:73
13.12.2017 16:00:00 UKS Siódemka I Sopot - Młode Lwice Gdańsk 71:39

7. kolejka

14.10.2017 17:00:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - KKS Olsztyn 75:32
22.11.2017 14:30:00 UKS Siódemka II Sopot - UKS Siódemka I Sopot 23:39
25.11.2017 11:00:00 GTS Karol Rotmanka - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 69:49
25.11.2017 12:00:00 UKS Bat Kartuzy - Dwójka Działdowo 91:43

8. kolejka

02.12.2017 10:00:00 KKS Olsztyn - UKS Siódemka II Sopot 49:97
02.12.2017 12:00:00 UKS Siódemka I Sopot - UKS Bat Kartuzy 62:40
02.12.2017 12:00:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Młode Lwice Gdańsk 68:74
08.12.2017 18:30:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - GTS Karol Rotmanka 22:58

9. kolejka

03.12.2017 10:00:00 UKS Bat Kartuzy - KKS Olsztyn 52:79
06.12.2017 18:00:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - VBW GTK Gdynia 99:32
08.12.2017 15:00:00 Dwójka Działdowo - UKS Siódemka I Sopot 53:100
10.12.2017 16:00:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS Siódemka II Sopot 60:79

10. kolejka

16.12.2017 10:00:00 UKS Bat Kartuzy - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 79:60
16.12.2017 12:00:00 UKS Siódemka II Sopot - VBW GTK Gdynia 88:11
16.12.2017 17:00:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - GTS Karol Rotmanka 66:68
21.12.2017 15:00:00 Dwójka Działdowo - KKS Olsztyn 56:82

11. kolejka

13.01.2018 11:00:00 GTS Karol Rotmanka - UKS Siódemka II Sopot 58:59
13.01.2018 11:00:00 KKS Olsztyn - UKS Siódemka I Sopot 45:80
13.01.2018 15:00:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Dwójka Działdowo 62:60
13.01.2018 16:00:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - UKS Bat Kartuzy 38:78

12. kolejka

17.01.2018 16:30:00 UKS Siódemka I Sopot - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 69:36
20.01.2018 12:30:00 UKS Bat Kartuzy - GTS Karol Rotmanka 50:48
20.01.2018 13:00:00 Dwójka Działdowo - VBW GTK Gdynia 101:52
25.03.2018 14:30:00 UKS Siódemka II Sopot - Młode Lwice Gdańsk 82:60

13. kolejka

17.02.2018 11:00:00 GTS Karol Rotmanka - Dwójka Działdowo 61:47
17.02.2018 14:00:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - UKS Bat Kartuzy 60:63
09.03.2018 18:30:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - UKS Siódemka I Sopot 44:62
22.03.2018 11:30:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - KKS Olsztyn 55:73

14. kolejka

24.02.2018 09:00:00 UKS Siódemka I Sopot - GTS Karol Rotmanka 51:48
24.02.2018 10:00:00 UKS Bat Kartuzy - UKS Siódemka II Sopot 59:66
24.02.2018 11:00:00 KKS Olsztyn - VBW GTK Gdynia 100:72
24.02.2018 12:00:00 Dwójka Działdowo - Młode Lwice Gdańsk 0:20

17. kolejka

07.03.2018 15:00:00 UKS Siódemka II Sopot - KKS Olsztyn 56:26
17.03.2018 10:00:00 UKS Bat Kartuzy - UKS Siódemka I Sopot 73:74
17.03.2018 16:30:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 75:74
20.03.2018 19:15:00 GTS Karol Rotmanka - VBW GTK Gdynia 70:37

16. kolejka

10.03.2018 11:00:00 KKS Olsztyn - Młode Lwice Gdańsk 75:92
10.03.2018 12:00:00 Dwójka Działdowo - UKS Bat Kartuzy 60:53
15.03.2018 09:00:00 UKS Siódemka I Sopot - UKS Siódemka II Sopot 45:21
21.03.2018 18:00:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - GTS Karol Rotmanka 69:58

15. kolejka

13.03.2018 18:00:00 GTS Karol Rotmanka - KKS Olsztyn 87:69
19.03.2018 17:30:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 53:60
21.03.2018 18:30:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - UKS Siódemka I Sopot 50:64
22.03.2018 14:00:00 UKS Siódemka II Sopot - Dwójka Działdowo 41:40

18. kolejka

18.03.2018 12:00:00 KKS Olsztyn - UKS Bat Kartuzy 68:78
18.03.2018 16:00:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS Siódemka II Sopot 36:46
22.03.2018 11:15:00 UKS Siódemka I Sopot - Dwójka Działdowo 54:36
24.03.2018 12:00:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - Młode Lwice Gdańsk 68:80
Obraz