Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Kinga Potraca UKS Trops I Kartuzy, UKS Trops II Kartuzy 30 351 11.70
2. Weronika Michalak Truso Elbląg 18 289 16.06
3. Anna Adamczyk UKS Trops I Kartuzy 18 268 14.89
4. Aleksandra Ustowska UKS Trops I Kartuzy 18 256 14.22
5. Natalia Ławicka SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 17 245 14.41
6. Kinga Nalezińska UKS Siódemka Sopot 16 244 15.25
7. Martyna Fierka UKS Trops I Kartuzy, UKS Trops II Kartuzy 25 241 9.64
8. Magdalena Szymkiewicz SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 14 235 16.79
9. Małgorzata Burczyk GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 18 231 12.83
10. Magdalena Klotzke SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 18 201 11.17
11. Natalia Filarska Truso Elbląg 18 195 10.83
12. Zuzanna Kulińska VBW GTK Gdynia 11 194 17.64
13. Adrianna Kalinowska KKS Energa Olsztyn 15 194 12.93
14. Justyna Michalak KKS Energa Olsztyn 15 189 12.60
15. Katarzyna Jaworska UKS Siódemka Sopot 10 186 18.60
16. Barbara Konkol UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 17 183 10.76
17. Wiktoria Kaczmarska UKS Trops I Kartuzy, UKS Trops II Kartuzy 23 181 7.87
18. Zuzanna Klugmann VBW GTK Gdynia 16 180 11.25
19. Marta Sztąberska KKS Energa Olsztyn 16 180 11.25
20. Aleksandra Klimek UKS Siódemka Sopot 18 174 9.67
21. Kamila Olęcka VBW GTK Gdynia 13 170 13.08
22. Zofia Freund UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 16 168 10.50
23. Agata Kupferschmidt UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 17 161 9.47
24. Julia Komorowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 17 160 9.41
25. Wiktoria Wesołowska SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 18 159 8.83
26. Magdalena Śmiechowska UKS Omega Gdynia 18 157 8.72
27. Marta Stawicka KKS Energa Olsztyn 17 155 9.12
28. Alicja Płotka UKS Trops I Kartuzy 18 152 8.44
29. Wiktoria Sztejman SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 18 150 8.33
30. Patrycja Pawlata VBW GTK Gdynia 15 145 9.67
31. Natalia Hassa Truso Elbląg 15 144 9.60
32. Karolina Giżyńska KKS Energa Olsztyn 16 140 8.75
33. Klaudia Bruch UKS Omega Gdynia 17 139 8.18
34. Justyna Różańska KKS Energa Olsztyn 13 134 10.31
35. Paulina Koziełło VBW GTK Gdynia 16 134 8.38
36. Agata Piastowska UKS Trops I Kartuzy 18 133 7.39
37. Kamila Kostuch UKS Trops I Kartuzy 16 132 8.25
38. Wiktoria Wrocławska KKS Energa Olsztyn 14 124 8.86
39. Alicja Łosińska GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 17 122 7.18
40. Zuzanna Skórka Truso Elbląg 18 119 6.61
41. Oliwia Neufeld VBW GTK Gdynia 18 117 6.50
42. Natalia Nadrowska SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 15 111 7.40
43. Alicja Żytkowska VBW GTK Gdynia 17 110 6.47
44. Paulina Gęszczak UKS Omega Gdynia 18 108 6.00
45. Anastazja Kinas UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 12 107 8.92
46. Aleksandra Olęcka KKS Energa Olsztyn 15 105 7.00
47. Julia Mazurkiewicz UKS Omega Gdynia 18 100 5.56
48. Małgorzata Byczkowska VBW GTK Gdynia 17 99 5.82
49. Paulina Baranowska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 17 99 5.82
50. Ines Bistram UKS Siódemka Sopot 17 97 5.71
51. Malwina Ciesielska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 13 92 7.08
52. Weronika Stryjek Truso Elbląg 13 90 6.92
53. Justyna Skała KKS Energa Olsztyn 11 89 8.09
54. Oliwia Klein SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 15 88 5.87
55. Aleksandra Nankiewicz SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 17 83 4.88
56. Roksana Rybakowska UKS Trops I Kartuzy, UKS Trops II Kartuzy 16 81 5.06
57. Agata Hildebrandt UKS Trops I Kartuzy 16 81 5.06
58. Rozalia Zabrocka UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 18 80 4.44
59. Paulina Bobkowska UKS Omega Gdynia 15 79 5.27
60. Wiktoria Ginda VBW GTK Gdynia 14 78 5.57
61. Natalia Szymańska Truso Elbląg 18 76 4.22
62. Dominika Grzenkowicz UKS Trops II Kartuzy 12 72 6.00
63. Monika Zdrada KKS Energa Olsztyn 15 68 4.53
64. Kinga Kuling UKS Trops I Kartuzy 18 65 3.61
65. Dominika Mudlaff UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 13 64 4.92
66. Marta Czerlonko SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 12 63 5.25
67. Aleksandra Dziedzic GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 17 62 3.65
68. Oliwia Grzenkowicz UKS Trops I Kartuzy, UKS Trops II Kartuzy 23 60 2.61
69. Weronika Wesserling UKS Trops I Kartuzy, UKS Trops II Kartuzy 14 60 4.29
70. Dagmara Roszkowska UKS Trops I Kartuzy, UKS Trops II Kartuzy 16 59 3.47
71. Aleksandra Ławniczak SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 18 50 2.78
72. Julia Schulte- Noelle SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 15 50 3.33
73. Dominika Wrosz VBW GTK Gdynia 12 49 4.08
74. Helena Zaborska VBW GTK Gdynia 12 48 4.00
75. Aleksandra Philipp UKS Trops II Kartuzy 17 47 2.76
76. Inez Kaszuba GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 10 45 4.50
77. Sylwia Olborska Truso Elbląg 18 41 2.28
78. Natalia Kulikowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 11 39 3.55
79. Aneta Litwic UKS Trops I Kartuzy 14 38 2.71
80. Natalia Koszewska UKS Omega Gdynia 18 36 2.00
81. Aleksandra Wrocławska KKS Energa Olsztyn 11 36 3.27
82. Kalina Posańska GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 18 35 1.94
83. Maja Przygodzka KKS Energa Olsztyn 12 34 2.83
84. Julia Dymek UKS Trops I Kartuzy, UKS Trops II Kartuzy 15 33 2.20
85. Wiktoria Cieplak GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 17 32 1.88
86. Anna Waszkiewicz UKS Omega Gdynia 13 30 2.31
87. Julia Redzimska UKS Siódemka Sopot 9 29 3.22
88. Zofia Staruch KKS Energa Olsztyn 12 28 2.33
89. Aleksandra Mikołajczak UKS Siódemka Sopot 10 25 2.50
90. Aleksandra Homza UKS Omega Gdynia 18 25 1.39
91. Anna Mudlaff UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 15 25 1.67
92. Emilia Karpusiewicz UKS Siódemka Sopot 18 23 1.28
93. Klaudia Kicińska GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 14 22 1.57
94. Agnieszka Blok UKS Trops II Kartuzy 15 20 1.33
95. Sara Małczuk UKS Omega Gdynia 18 19 1.06
96. Karolina Śliwka UKS Siódemka Sopot 12 19 1.58
97. Agnieszka Okoń UKS Trops II Kartuzy 14 15 1.07
98. Victoria Sikora UKS Siódemka Sopot 16 14 0.88
99. Małgorzata Noetzel UKS Trops II Kartuzy 15 13 0.87
100. Agata Knabe GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 13 13 1.00
101. Ewelina Pułtorak Truso Elbląg 12 12 1.00
102. Dominika Krause GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 13 11 0.85
103. Julia Kossewska GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 11 10 0.91
104. Karolina Stolc UKS Omega Gdynia 12 10 0.83
105. Klaudia Rymkiewicz Truso Elbląg 18 10 0.56
106. Ewa Breza UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 18 9 0.50
107. Daria Miłosz Truso Elbląg 14 9 0.64
108. Julia Zimniewicz UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 9 8 0.89
109. Aniela Okroj UKS Trops II Kartuzy 9 8 0.89
110. Wiktoria Szydłowska UKS Omega Gdynia 13 8 0.62
111. Aleksandra Masowa UKS Omega Gdynia 11 7 0.64
112. Aleksandra Bilska Truso Elbląg 15 6 0.40
113. Karolina Zielonka UKS Siódemka Sopot 12 5 0.42
114. Natalia Brzózka UKS Siódemka Sopot 12 4 0.33
Obraz