Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Agnieszka Gromadzińska KKS Olsztyn 9 191 21.22
2. Marta Sztąberska KKS Olsztyn 8 186 23.25
3. Agata Makurat Bat Kaszuby 9 181 20.11
4. Julia Schadach Młode Lwice Gdańsk 10 165 16.50
5. Agata Gilmajster Bat Kaszuby 9 150 16.67
6. Karina Wołoszyn Młode Lwice Gdańsk 10 142 14.20
7. Anna Przyszlak Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 10 136 13.60
8. Barbara Bławat Młode Lwice Gdańsk 10 99 9.90
9. Dominika Grzenkowicz Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 10 97 9.70
10. Wanesa Furman Bat Kaszuby 10 92 9.20
11. Laura Wróbel GTS Karol Rotmanka 10 89 8.90
12. Daria Gebert Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska, GTS Karol Rotmanka 9 87 9.67
13. Dominika Ullmann Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 10 86 8.60
14. Kaja Pastuszyńska GTS Karol Rotmanka 10 85 8.50
15. Anna Klonowska Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska, GTS Karol Rotmanka 8 83 10.38
16. Karolina Pułkotycka GTS Karol Rotmanka 9 83 9.22
17. Emily Kalenik Bat Kaszuby 7 83 11.86
18. Cyntia Formela Bat Kaszuby 9 81 9.00
19. Ewelina Kitkowska KKS Olsztyn 10 79 7.90
20. Weronika Socha GTK Arka Gdynia 8 76 9.50
21. Oliwia Węglarz Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 9 76 8.44
22. Izabela Birkos KKS Olsztyn 10 74 7.40
23. Wiktoria Przepiórka Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 8 61 7.63
24. Maja Komaszyńska Młode Lwice Gdańsk 10 59 5.90
25. Klaudia Tao Anh GTS Karol Rotmanka 10 57 5.70
26. Julia Zaremba GTK Arka Gdynia 9 55 6.11
27. Zuzanna Kuczyńska GTK Arka Gdynia 10 53 5.30
28. Julia Górlikowska Bat Kaszuby 6 48 8.00
29. Daria Trębowicz Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 10 48 4.80
30. Oliwia Jankowska Młode Lwice Gdańsk 10 47 4.70
31. Melanie Korandji Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 5 45 9.00
32. Julia Wilbik Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 10 45 4.50
33. Natalia Baruch GTK Arka Gdynia 10 43 4.30
34. Liliana Babińska Bat Kaszuby 7 42 6.00
35. Martyna Radel GTK Arka Gdynia 10 42 4.20
36. Zuzanna Bałdyga KKS Olsztyn 10 41 4.10
37. Anna Majkowska Bat Kaszuby 9 41 4.56
38. Dagmara Dziedzic GTK Arka Gdynia 9 40 4.44
39. Oliwia Kurecka Młode Lwice Gdańsk 10 40 4.00
40. Magdalena Karwowska KKS Olsztyn 10 40 4.00
41. Marita Gula GTS Karol Rotmanka 5 36 7.20
42. Zuzanna Bartyska Młode Lwice Gdańsk 10 33 3.30
43. Wiktoria Jędrzejewska GTS Karol Rotmanka 10 30 3.00
44. Nikola Mucha Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 8 29 3.63
45. Martyna Przeradzka KKS Olsztyn 6 29 4.83
46. Maria Ciechoń GTK Arka Gdynia 9 29 3.22
47. Kamila Grobel Bat Kaszuby 7 27 3.86
48. Zuzanna Kowalska KKS Olsztyn 6 26 4.33
49. Amelia Sadłowska GTK Arka Gdynia 5 26 5.20
50. Katarzyna Płotka GTS Karol Rotmanka 8 24 3.00
51. Pola Nilsson GTS Karol Rotmanka 9 23 2.56
52. Wiktoria Giza Bat Kaszuby 6 22 3.67
53. Weronika Zalewska GTK Arka Gdynia 9 19 2.11
54. Oliwia Lebek GTS Karol Rotmanka 7 19 2.71
55. Lena Bielawa Młode Lwice Gdańsk 9 17 1.89
56. Julia Dudek GTK Arka Gdynia 5 11 2.20
57. Weronika Węglarz Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 6 11 1.83
58. Karolina Barc Młode Lwice Gdańsk 5 10 2.00
59. Marta Rompska Bat Kaszuby 6 10 1.67
60. Katarzyna Balerstet Bat Kaszuby 8 9 1.13
61. Julita Frankowska Bat Kaszuby 5 9 1.80
62. Wiktoria Mucha Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 5 8 1.60
63. Gabriela Olechnowicz KKS Olsztyn 6 8 1.33
64. Zuzanna Gołębiewska Energa MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 5 8 1.60
65. Ewelina Bągorska Młode Lwice Gdańsk 5 5 1.00
66. Patrycja Woźniak GTS Karol Rotmanka 8 5 0.63
67. Malwina Pułkotycka GTS Karol Rotmanka 7 4 0.57
68. Antonina Nowogórska KKS Olsztyn 5 2 0.40
69. Martyna Antkiewicz GTS Karol Rotmanka 6 2 0.33
70. Sonia Abramczyk KKS Olsztyn 6 0 0.00
71. Julia Hołownia Młode Lwice Gdańsk 5 0 0.00
72. Roksana Uszczewska KKS Olsztyn 7 0 0.00
Obraz