Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Zuzanna Kulińska VBW GTK Gdynia 10 195 19.50
2. Natalia Ławicka Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk 12 166 13.83
3. Adrianna Kalinowska KKS Olsztyn 11 147 13.36
4. Monika Zdrada KKS Olsztyn 11 146 13.27
5. Zuzanna Krupa Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 12 130 10.83
6. Justyna Michalak KKS Olsztyn 11 128 11.64
7. Patrycja Pawlata VBW GTK Gdynia 12 116 9.67
8. Aleksandra Zmierczak Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 14 110 7.86
9. Marta Stawicka Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 14 108 7.71
10. Magdalena Szymkiewicz VBW GTK Gdynia 6 108 18.00
11. Zuzanna Klugmann VBW GTK Gdynia 10 99 9.90
12. Małgorzata Byczkowska VBW GTK Gdynia 11 88 8.00
13. Wiktoria Sztejman Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 13 88 6.77
14. Wiktoria Wrocławska KKS Olsztyn 11 85 7.73
15. Alicja Płotka VBW GTK Gdynia 10 76 7.60
16. Aleksandra Olęcka Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk 10 72 7.20
17. Konstancja Banucha Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 12 69 5.75
18. Alicja Żytkowska VBW GTK Gdynia 9 67 7.44
19. Paulina Pełka Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk 12 66 5.50
20. Wiktoria Wesołowska Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk 11 65 5.91
21. Agata Szmyrka VBW GTK Gdynia 10 60 6.00
22. Patrycja Kuczmańska Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 10 60 6.00
23. Dominika Grzenkowicz Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 13 60 4.62
24. Kamila Olęcka VBW GTK Gdynia 12 58 4.83
25. Julia Jażdżewska Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 10 56 5.60
26. Zofia Staruch KKS Olsztyn 11 50 4.55
27. Martyna Radzicka Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 10 43 4.30
28. Aleksandra Teler VBW GTK Gdynia 9 41 4.56
29. Justyna Skała KKS Olsztyn 11 33 3.00
30. Julia Batorska Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 13 22 1.69
31. Aleksandra Wrocławska KKS Olsztyn 11 21 1.91
32. Julia Gurajdowska Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 9 20 2.22
33. Zuzanna Gołębiewska Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 7 19 2.71
34. Aleksandra Przybyszewska Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 8 18 2.25
35. Aleksandra Homza VBW GTK Gdynia 9 16 1.78
36. Weronika Zaborowska Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 11 16 1.45
37. Wiktoria Panasewicz Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 9 14 1.56
38. Maja Przygodzka KKS Olsztyn 10 14 1.40
39. Klaudia Kapitkowska Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 6 12 2.00
40. Paulina Koziełło VBW GTK Gdynia 8 10 1.25
41. Aleksandra Ławniczak Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 8 9 1.13
42. Aleksandra Dardzińska Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk 10 8 0.80
43. Sonia Abramczyk KKS Olsztyn 9 0 0.00
44. Ewelina Kitkowska KKS Olsztyn 6 0 0.00
Obraz