1. |
Wojciech Mucha
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
13 |
460 |
35.38 |
2. |
Mateusz Makiła
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
17 |
413 |
24.29 |
3. |
Oliwier Parulski
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
15 |
352 |
23.47 |
4. |
Maksymilian Jakóbiak
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
336 |
21.00 |
5. |
Szymon Kałużny
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
306 |
20.40 |
6. |
Franciszek Mazur
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
16 |
303 |
18.94 |
7. |
Miłosz Jedliński
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
16 |
300 |
18.75 |
8. |
Michał Pikron
|
Decka Pelplin |
16 |
298 |
18.63 |
9. |
Hubert Lemka
|
Decka Pelplin |
15 |
273 |
18.20 |
10. |
Hubert Legieć
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
17 |
264 |
15.53 |
11. |
Olivier Korbut
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
17 |
249 |
14.65 |
12. |
Jan Pepliński
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
17 |
242 |
14.24 |
13. |
Nikodem Szremski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
12 |
241 |
20.08 |
14. |
Konrad Hennig
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
232 |
23.20 |
15. |
Brajan Wysiecki
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
15 |
212 |
14.13 |
16. |
Filip Ćwikliński
|
Decka Pelplin |
15 |
210 |
14.00 |
17. |
Konstanty Cubala
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
205 |
12.81 |
18. |
Jakub Konkel
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
203 |
13.53 |
19. |
Łukasz Blumczyński
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
14 |
189 |
13.50 |
20. |
Marcel Kuten
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
16 |
183 |
11.44 |
21. |
Jakub Fabich
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
17 |
182 |
10.71 |
22. |
Mateusz Blumczyński
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
12 |
169 |
14.08 |
23. |
Bartosz Baczyk
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
11 |
163 |
14.82 |
24. |
Filip Dylert
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
12 |
146 |
12.17 |
25. |
Tomasz Właz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
13 |
144 |
11.08 |
26. |
Anthony Lengier
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
16 |
131 |
8.19 |
27. |
Wojtek Bergański
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
15 |
116 |
7.73 |
28. |
Maciej Bytof
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
16 |
109 |
6.81 |
29. |
Bartosz Nadtoka
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
106 |
7.57 |
30. |
Krzysztof Hewelt
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
17 |
92 |
5.41 |
31. |
Hubert Grabowski
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
10 |
91 |
9.10 |
32. |
Adam Riggs
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
12 |
91 |
7.58 |
33. |
Dmytro Lokotetskyi
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
16 |
91 |
5.69 |
34. |
Marcel Potocki
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
15 |
88 |
5.87 |
35. |
Krzysztof Kryszewski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
85 |
5.67 |
36. |
Karol Malissa
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
12 |
84 |
7.00 |
37. |
Filip Nowicki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
12 |
84 |
7.00 |
38. |
Bartłomiej Jaśkiewicz
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
17 |
83 |
4.88 |
39. |
Tomosz Tomasz
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
14 |
81 |
5.79 |
40. |
Borys Kolka
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
9 |
79 |
8.78 |
41. |
Hubert Brandt
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
13 |
77 |
5.92 |
42. |
Szymon Wożniak
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
9 |
77 |
8.56 |
43. |
Franciszek Prieba
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
14 |
77 |
5.50 |
44. |
Maksymilian Kaczmarowicz
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
15 |
76 |
5.07 |
45. |
Patryk Mieczkowski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
14 |
76 |
5.43 |
46. |
Mateusz Musiałkowski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
13 |
75 |
5.77 |
47. |
Tymoteusz Oller
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
17 |
74 |
4.35 |
48. |
Konstanty Zygmański
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
12 |
72 |
6.00 |
49. |
Dominik Maciejewski
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
16 |
71 |
4.44 |
50. |
Krzysztof Bukowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
68 |
4.86 |
51. |
Tymoteusz Leszczyński
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
16 |
63 |
3.94 |
52. |
Mateusz Matylla
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
11 |
60 |
5.45 |
53. |
Filip Byczyński
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
14 |
59 |
4.21 |
54. |
Szymon Rak
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
11 |
58 |
5.27 |
55. |
Maciej Skuza
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
17 |
58 |
3.41 |
56. |
Jakub Truszczyński
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
10 |
55 |
5.50 |
57. |
Aleksander Ratzke
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
13 |
54 |
4.15 |
58. |
Oskar Weissgerber
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
51 |
5.10 |
59. |
Sebastian Anastaziak
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
13 |
49 |
3.77 |
60. |
Patryk Szyrszyng
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
13 |
48 |
3.69 |
61. |
Igor Zołotar - Trzebiatowski
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
15 |
48 |
3.20 |
62. |
Nikodem Stworzyjanek
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
46 |
3.29 |
63. |
Mikołaj Pawłowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
10 |
46 |
4.18 |
64. |
Igor Radtke
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
13 |
45 |
3.46 |
65. |
Maciej Florczuk
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
10 |
43 |
4.30 |
66. |
Hubert Pawłowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
13 |
40 |
3.08 |
67. |
Mateusz Gąsiewicz
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
10 |
40 |
4.00 |
68. |
Szymon Kucharczyk
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
17 |
40 |
2.35 |
69. |
Aleksander Góralczyk
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
11 |
40 |
3.64 |
70. |
Kajetan Kalinowski
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
15 |
40 |
2.67 |
71. |
Michał Lewandowski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
9 |
38 |
4.22 |
72. |
Szymon Kraszkiewicz
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
12 |
38 |
3.17 |
73. |
Marcel Pyter
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
11 |
36 |
3.27 |
74. |
Jakub Rutkowski
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
11 |
36 |
3.27 |
75. |
Alan Kamrowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
76. |
Jerzy Dachtera
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
12 |
34 |
2.83 |
77. |
Maksymilian Kozłowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
9 |
32 |
3.56 |
78. |
Filip Rohraff
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
11 |
31 |
2.82 |
79. |
Szymon Noga
|
Decka Pelplin |
14 |
30 |
2.14 |
80. |
Wiktor Felskowski
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
13 |
30 |
2.31 |
81. |
Tymoteusz Chojnacki
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
16 |
29 |
1.81 |
82. |
Antoni Łucyk
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
10 |
28 |
2.80 |
83. |
Dawid Kasprzyk
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
11 |
27 |
2.45 |
84. |
Samuel Nalborski
|
Decka Pelplin |
13 |
26 |
2.00 |
85. |
Borys Nowak
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
14 |
25 |
1.79 |
86. |
Marsel Engler
|
Decka Pelplin |
16 |
23 |
1.44 |
87. |
Krzysztof Pilanc
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
11 |
23 |
2.09 |
88. |
Paweł Rosin
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
11 |
22 |
2.00 |
89. |
Wojciech Meyer
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
13 |
21 |
1.62 |
90. |
Dominik Krajnik
|
Decka Pelplin |
14 |
21 |
1.50 |
91. |
Aleksander Krakos
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
12 |
20 |
1.67 |
92. |
Marcel Dudziński
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
15 |
19 |
1.27 |
93. |
Stefan Malinowski
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
94. |
Marcin Bajor
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
95. |
Bartosz Połomski
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
10 |
15 |
1.50 |
96. |
Maksymilian Preuss
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
97. |
Tomasz Stasiak
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
12 |
13 |
1.08 |
98. |
Mateusz Brzozowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
99. |
Nikodem Nowiński
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
100. |
Antoni Tracz
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
101. |
Fabian Reginia
|
Decka Pelplin |
17 |
10 |
0.59 |
102. |
Miłosz Prątnicki
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
103. |
Julian Łyczywek
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
104. |
Błażej Benke
|
Decka Pelplin |
12 |
7 |
0.58 |
105. |
Igor Jasiński
|
Decka Pelplin |
14 |
7 |
0.50 |
106. |
Karol Czyżewski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
13 |
5 |
0.38 |
107. |
Kasper Siliński
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
11 |
5 |
0.45 |
108. |
Ignacy Gawlik
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
109. |
Oliwier Lewandowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |