1. |
Wojciech Mucha
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
568 |
35.50 |
2. |
Mateusz Makiła
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
18 |
432 |
24.00 |
3. |
Oliwier Parulski
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
367 |
22.94 |
4. |
Maksymilian Jakóbiak
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
17 |
363 |
21.35 |
5. |
Szymon Kałużny
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
16 |
332 |
20.75 |
6. |
Franciszek Mazur
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
17 |
320 |
18.82 |
7. |
Michał Pikron
|
Decka Pelplin |
17 |
314 |
18.47 |
8. |
Miłosz Jedliński
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
16 |
300 |
18.75 |
9. |
Hubert Lemka
|
Decka Pelplin |
16 |
285 |
17.81 |
10. |
Konrad Hennig
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
12 |
277 |
23.08 |
11. |
Olivier Korbut
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
18 |
275 |
15.28 |
12. |
Hubert Legieć
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
17 |
264 |
15.53 |
13. |
Jan Pepliński
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
18 |
255 |
14.17 |
14. |
Nikodem Szremski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
12 |
241 |
20.08 |
15. |
Brajan Wysiecki
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
16 |
230 |
14.38 |
16. |
Filip Ćwikliński
|
Decka Pelplin |
16 |
221 |
13.81 |
17. |
Konstanty Cubala
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
17 |
212 |
12.47 |
18. |
Jakub Konkel
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
16 |
209 |
13.06 |
19. |
Łukasz Blumczyński
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
15 |
199 |
13.27 |
20. |
Marcel Kuten
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
16 |
183 |
11.44 |
21. |
Mateusz Blumczyński
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
13 |
182 |
14.00 |
22. |
Jakub Fabich
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
17 |
182 |
10.71 |
23. |
Bartosz Baczyk
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
11 |
163 |
14.82 |
24. |
Tomasz Właz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
153 |
10.93 |
25. |
Filip Dylert
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
12 |
146 |
12.17 |
26. |
Anthony Lengier
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
17 |
133 |
7.82 |
27. |
Wojtek Bergański
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
16 |
126 |
7.88 |
28. |
Maciej Bytof
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
17 |
114 |
6.71 |
29. |
Bartosz Nadtoka
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
111 |
7.40 |
30. |
Szymon Wożniak
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
11 |
111 |
10.09 |
31. |
Borys Kolka
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
11 |
104 |
9.45 |
32. |
Karol Malissa
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
100 |
6.67 |
33. |
Krzysztof Kryszewski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
16 |
96 |
6.00 |
34. |
Konstanty Zygmański
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
95 |
6.33 |
35. |
Filip Nowicki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
14 |
92 |
6.57 |
36. |
Krzysztof Hewelt
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
17 |
92 |
5.41 |
37. |
Hubert Grabowski
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
10 |
91 |
9.10 |
38. |
Adam Riggs
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
12 |
91 |
7.58 |
39. |
Dmytro Lokotetskyi
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
16 |
91 |
5.69 |
40. |
Bartłomiej Jaśkiewicz
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
18 |
90 |
5.00 |
41. |
Marcel Potocki
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
15 |
88 |
5.87 |
42. |
Tomosz Tomasz
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
14 |
81 |
5.79 |
43. |
Mateusz Musiałkowski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
81 |
5.40 |
44. |
Hubert Brandt
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
14 |
79 |
5.64 |
45. |
Szymon Rak
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
78 |
5.57 |
46. |
Tymoteusz Oller
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
18 |
78 |
4.33 |
47. |
Franciszek Prieba
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
14 |
77 |
5.50 |
48. |
Maksymilian Kaczmarowicz
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
15 |
76 |
5.07 |
49. |
Patryk Mieczkowski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
14 |
76 |
5.43 |
50. |
Dominik Maciejewski
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
16 |
71 |
4.44 |
51. |
Oskar Weissgerber
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
12 |
71 |
5.92 |
52. |
Mateusz Matylla
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
12 |
68 |
5.67 |
53. |
Krzysztof Bukowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
68 |
4.53 |
54. |
Filip Byczyński
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
15 |
65 |
4.33 |
55. |
Tymoteusz Leszczyński
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
16 |
63 |
3.94 |
56. |
Patryk Szyrszyng
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
62 |
3.88 |
57. |
Maciej Skuza
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
17 |
58 |
3.41 |
58. |
Jakub Truszczyński
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
12 |
56 |
4.67 |
59. |
Nikodem Stworzyjanek
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
17 |
55 |
3.24 |
60. |
Aleksander Ratzke
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
13 |
54 |
4.15 |
61. |
Sebastian Anastaziak
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
52 |
3.71 |
62. |
Igor Zołotar - Trzebiatowski
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
15 |
48 |
3.20 |
63. |
Mikołaj Pawłowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
11 |
48 |
4.00 |
64. |
Kajetan Kalinowski
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
16 |
46 |
2.88 |
65. |
Mateusz Gąsiewicz
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
11 |
45 |
4.09 |
66. |
Maciej Florczuk
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
12 |
45 |
3.75 |
67. |
Igor Radtke
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
13 |
45 |
3.46 |
68. |
Szymon Noga
|
Decka Pelplin |
15 |
43 |
2.87 |
69. |
Hubert Pawłowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
42 |
3.00 |
70. |
Jerzy Dachtera
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
13 |
40 |
3.08 |
71. |
Szymon Kucharczyk
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
17 |
40 |
2.35 |
72. |
Aleksander Góralczyk
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
11 |
40 |
3.64 |
73. |
Michał Lewandowski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
9 |
38 |
4.22 |
74. |
Szymon Kraszkiewicz
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
12 |
38 |
3.17 |
75. |
Marcel Pyter
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
11 |
36 |
3.27 |
76. |
Jakub Rutkowski
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
11 |
36 |
3.27 |
77. |
Kamil Lejkowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
35 |
4.38 |
78. |
Filip Rohraff
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
13 |
35 |
2.69 |
79. |
Alan Kamrowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
80. |
Maksymilian Kozłowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
81. |
Wiktor Felskowski
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
13 |
30 |
2.31 |
82. |
Tymoteusz Chojnacki
|
Energa LAMINOPOL |
16 |
29 |
1.81 |
83. |
Antoni Łucyk
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
10 |
28 |
2.80 |
84. |
Paweł Rosin
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
28 |
2.00 |
85. |
Dawid Kasprzyk
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
12 |
27 |
2.25 |
86. |
Samuel Nalborski
|
Decka Pelplin |
13 |
26 |
2.00 |
87. |
Borys Nowak
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
14 |
25 |
1.79 |
88. |
Marsel Engler
|
Decka Pelplin |
17 |
23 |
1.35 |
89. |
Krzysztof Pilanc
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
11 |
23 |
2.09 |
90. |
Wojciech Meyer
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
13 |
21 |
1.62 |
91. |
Dominik Krajnik
|
Decka Pelplin |
14 |
21 |
1.50 |
92. |
Stefan Malinowski
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
9 |
21 |
2.33 |
93. |
Aleksander Krakos
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
12 |
20 |
1.67 |
94. |
Marcel Dudziński
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
15 |
19 |
1.27 |
95. |
Marcin Bajor
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
96. |
Bartosz Połomski
|
SKS Gama Starogard Gdański |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
97. |
Antoni Tracz
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
98. |
Maksymilian Preuss
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
99. |
Igor Jasiński
|
Decka Pelplin |
15 |
13 |
0.87 |
100. |
Tomasz Stasiak
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
13 |
13 |
1.00 |
101. |
Filip Porada
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
102. |
Mateusz Brzozowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
103. |
Nikodem Nowiński
|
Energa GAK Gdynia |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
104. |
Fabian Reginia
|
Decka Pelplin |
17 |
10 |
0.59 |
105. |
Miłosz Prątnicki
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
106. |
Julian Łyczywek
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
11 |
10 |
0.91 |
107. |
Błażej Benke
|
Decka Pelplin |
13 |
7 |
0.54 |
108. |
Karol Czyżewski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
13 |
5 |
0.38 |
109. |
Kasper Siliński
|
Akademia Koszykówki 7 Trefl Sopot |
12 |
5 |
0.42 |
110. |
Oliwier Lewandowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |