Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1. kolejka

27.09.2014 10:00:00 KUKS Remus Kościerzyna - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 68:48
27.09.2014 12:30:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 63:97
30.09.2014 18:00:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 44:83
07.10.2014 16:00:00 UKS Jedynka Pelplin - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 67:57
10.10.2014 17:00:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - VBW GTK Gdynia 53:92
12.10.2014 13:00:00 TSK Roś Pisz - ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 64:49
07.12.2014 10:00:00 SKF KS AS Mrągowo - SKS Gdynia Sharks 62:47

2. kolejka

03.10.2014 19:00:00 KUKS Remus Kościerzyna - SKS Starogard Gdański 85:68
04.10.2014 10:00:00 STK Czarni Perla Słupsk - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 73:53
04.10.2014 11:00:00 ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg - UKS Jedynka Pelplin 54:60
04.10.2014 12:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - SKF KS AS Mrągowo 87:39
04.10.2014 12:00:00 GKS Korsarz Gdańsk - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 79:75
04.10.2014 12:00:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - VBW GTK Gdynia 46:41
23.11.2014 12:00:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - TSK Roś Pisz 32:112

3. kolejka

11.10.2014 10:00:00 UKS Jedynka Pelplin - SKS Gdynia Sharks 90:30
11.10.2014 10:00:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 55:75
11.10.2014 12:00:00 TSK Roś Pisz - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 62:61
11.10.2014 12:30:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 77:55
11.10.2014 14:45:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 76:49
11.10.2014 16:00:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 57:71
26.10.2014 10:00:00 SKF KS AS Mrągowo - GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 30:159

4. kolejka

15.10.2014 16:00:00 GKS Korsarz Gdańsk - ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 89:61
18.10.2014 12:30:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS Jedynka Pelplin 51:66
18.10.2014 14:30:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - SKS Gdynia Sharks 88:32
18.10.2014 15:00:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 61:80
22.10.2014 17:00:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - VBW GTK Gdynia 34:106
24.10.2014 19:00:00 KUKS Remus Kościerzyna - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 28:93
27.11.2014 17:30:00 SKF KS AS Mrągowo - TSK Roś Pisz 51:77

5. kolejka

25.10.2014 10:00:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 75:70
25.10.2014 12:00:00 ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg - SKS Gdynia Sharks 123:38
25.10.2014 14:00:00 UKS Jedynka Pelplin - SKF KS AS Mrągowo 70:36
25.10.2014 14:00:00 TSK Roś Pisz - GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 45:105
25.10.2014 14:30:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 99:42
25.10.2014 15:30:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 70:46
25.10.2014 17:00:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - SKS Starogard Gdański 115:34

6. kolejka

07.11.2014 19:00:00 KUKS Remus Kościerzyna - VBW GTK Gdynia 32:97
08.11.2014 10:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 68:84
08.11.2014 11:00:00 GKS Korsarz Gdańsk - SKS Gdynia Sharks 135:30
08.11.2014 12:30:00 SKF KS AS Mrągowo - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 65:90
08.11.2014 14:00:00 TSK Roś Pisz - UKS Jedynka Pelplin 56:58
08.11.2014 14:00:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 33:86
08.11.2014 16:00:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 32:107

7. kolejka

22.11.2014 12:00:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - SKS Starogard Gdański 85:45
22.11.2014 12:00:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 73:26
22.11.2014 15:30:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 44:84
28.11.2014 18:00:00 UKS Jedynka Pelplin - GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 69:105
30.11.2014 10:00:00 ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg - SKF KS AS Mrągowo 77:53
07.12.2014 12:00:00 STK Czarni Perla Słupsk - KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 128:51
11.01.2015 12:30:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - TSK Roś Pisz 75:38

8. kolejka

22.11.2014 15:00:00 ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg - TSK Roś Pisz 45:60
29.11.2014 09:30:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 69:91
29.11.2014 09:45:00 STK Czarni Perla Słupsk - SKS Starogard Gdański 63:25
29.11.2014 10:00:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 103:30
29.11.2014 11:45:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - UKS Jedynka Pelplin 80:21
29.11.2014 16:30:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - SKF KS AS Mrągowo 69:57
10.12.2014 15:45:00 GKS Korsarz Gdańsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 100:63

9. kolejka

05.12.2014 15:45:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 79:66
06.12.2014 15:30:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 60:93
06.12.2014 16:00:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 54:85
06.12.2014 19:00:00 TSK Roś Pisz - SKS Gdynia Sharks 103:56
07.12.2014 12:30:00 UKS Jedynka Pelplin - ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 74:58
13.12.2014 11:00:00 SKF KS AS Mrągowo - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 41:52
15.12.2014 18:00:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 59:80

10. kolejka

05.12.2014 19:00:00 KUKS Remus Kościerzyna - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 64:49
13.12.2014 11:00:00 ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 67:75
13.12.2014 12:00:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - SKS Starogard Gdański 42:39
13.12.2014 15:30:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - UKS Jedynka Pelplin 26:93
18.12.2014 18:00:00 STK Czarni Perla Słupsk - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 47:74
18.01.2015 10:00:00 GKS Korsarz Gdańsk - SKF KS AS Mrągowo 79:53
18.01.2015 12:30:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - TSK Roś Pisz 64:56

11. kolejka

20.12.2014 12:00:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 91:34
20.12.2014 12:30:00 UKS Jedynka Pelplin - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 75:40
20.12.2014 14:30:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 63:76
20.12.2014 15:30:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - SKS Starogard Gdański 73:60
20.12.2014 16:00:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 120:35
21.12.2014 12:00:00 ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg - GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 62:89
08.01.2015 17:00:00 TSK Roś Pisz - SKF KS AS Mrągowo 62:73

12. kolejka

09.01.2015 17:00:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 46:90
10.01.2015 10:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 53:97
10.01.2015 10:00:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 31:37
10.01.2015 11:00:00 STK Czarni Perla Słupsk - VBW GTK Gdynia 39:80
10.01.2015 14:00:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 35:73
10.01.2015 14:00:00 SKF KS AS Mrągowo - UKS Jedynka Pelplin 44:74
10.01.2015 16:30:00 GKS Korsarz Gdańsk - TSK Roś Pisz 104:39

13. kolejka

17.01.2015 10:00:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 100:26
17.01.2015 10:00:00 ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 78:70
17.01.2015 11:00:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 36:113
17.01.2015 11:00:00 STK Czarni Perla Słupsk - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 85:35
17.01.2015 13:00:00 UKS Jedynka Pelplin - TSK Roś Pisz 58:34
17.01.2015 13:00:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - SKF KS AS Mrągowo 68:63
22.01.2015 16:30:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 70:46

14. kolejka

09.11.2014 10:00:00 TSK Roś Pisz - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 72:97
24.01.2015 09:30:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 42:92
24.01.2015 10:00:00 SKF KS AS Mrągowo - ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 54:57
24.01.2015 11:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - SKS Gdynia Sharks 92:28
24.01.2015 14:00:00 GKS Korsarz Gdańsk - UKS Jedynka Pelplin 55:53
24.01.2015 14:00:00 KUKS Remus Kościerzyna - STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 57:94
24.01.2015 14:30:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - VBW GTK Gdynia 39:113
Obraz