Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Patryk Zapert TSK Roś Pisz 15 367 24.47
2. Mateusz Pieczykolan GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 19 349 18.37
3. Sebastian Rompa KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 17 321 18.88
4. Przemysław Orłowski ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 20 320 16.00
5. Mateusz Łangowski UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 19 308 16.21
6. Szymon Krajewski UKS Jedynka Pelplin 19 304 16.00
7. Igor Rusin UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 18 292 16.22
8. Oskar Jarek MTS Basket Kwidzyn 20 283 14.15
9. Hubert Majewski GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 19 267 14.05
10. Jan Korczyński GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 20 257 12.85
11. Jakub Wittstock UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 19 256 13.47
12. Przemysław Kowalski GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 20 254 12.70
13. Gracjan Grabowski SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 17 252 14.82
14. Wojciech Dzierżak UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 17 236 13.88
15. Jakub Lemańczyk KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 16 234 14.63
16. Filip Więckowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 19 225 11.84
17. Jakub Jarocki STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 15 220 14.67
18. Mikołaj Otrocki UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 17 216 12.71
19. Szymon Zalewski TSK Roś Pisz 19 213 11.21
20. Michał Zapert TSK Roś Pisz 15 211 14.07
21. Jakub Treder MTS Basket Kwidzyn 20 197 9.85
22. Michał Ostrowski VBW GTK Gdynia 14 196 14.00
23. Piotr Kaniewski UKS Jedynka Pelplin 16 193 12.06
24. Konrad Jakimowicz ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 20 193 9.65
25. Damian Sulej MTS Basket Kwidzyn 20 188 9.40
26. Michał Gąsiorowski UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 16 187 11.69
27. Iwo Olender VBW GTK Gdynia 13 186 14.31
28. Michał Kmiecik ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 20 181 9.05
29. Dawid Chęć UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 18 180 10.00
30. Piotr Duriasz GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 10 177 17.70
31. Jakub Pellowski UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 18 174 9.67
32. Maciej Śliwicki SKS Starogard Gdański 12 167 13.92
33. Aleksander Kropidłowski KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 13 166 12.77
34. Jakub Bączkiewicz STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 17 164 9.65
35. Adrian Pajkert VBW GTK Gdynia 15 156 10.40
36. Karol Felskowski KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 17 152 8.94
37. Jerzy Kwidziński VBW GTK Gdynia 17 151 8.88
38. Bartosz May SKF KS AS Mrągowo 14 147 10.50
39. Szymon Kozak UKS Jedynka Pelplin 20 140 7.00
40. Miłosz Korolczuk UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 13 138 10.62
41. Alessandro Santanocito UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 16 135 8.44
42. Szymon Jędrzejewski UKS Jedynka Pelplin 19 132 6.95
43. Wiktor Cieśliński MTS Basket Kwidzyn 20 131 6.55
44. Patryk Jędro STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 15 125 8.33
45. Łukasz Krueger GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 18 122 6.78
46. Jan Gulczyński GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 19 121 6.37
47. Piotr Lis VBW GTK Gdynia 14 120 8.57
48. Marcel Zaramski UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 15 119 7.93
49. Filip Machola SKS Starogard Gdański 12 118 9.83
50. Miłosz Grześ STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 16 118 7.38
51. Maciej Kuniczuk STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 17 114 6.71
52. Krystian Tonderys SKS Gdynia Sharks 14 114 8.14
53. Marcin Dolny GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 19 112 5.89
54. Marcin Sutor UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 17 112 6.59
55. Marcel Wiktor Kalinowski SKF KS AS Mrągowo 14 110 7.86
56. Oskar Skrzyniarz STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 12 109 9.08
57. Mateusz Popiel UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 18 108 6.00
58. Jan Lejman VBW GTK Gdynia 16 107 6.69
59. Krzysztof Nazar UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 18 104 5.78
60. Olaf Miluski VBW GTK Gdynia 12 103 8.58
61. Piotr Lis UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 11 102 9.27
62. Ryszard Więcław SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 17 101 5.94
63. Michał Lis UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 12 100 8.33
64. Oskar Życzkowski ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 18 99 5.50
65. Krzysztof Muńko SKS Gdynia Sharks 7 98 14.00
66. Filip Witkowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 20 97 4.85
67. Tomasz Jęczmień VBW GTK Gdynia 12 97 8.08
68. Adrian Urbanowicz SKF KS AS Mrągowo 9 96 10.67
69. Nikodem Kunach ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 20 94 4.70
70. Mikołaj Dąbrowski UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 14 91 6.50
71. Michał Jargiło ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 17 90 5.29
72. Tomasz Urban UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 15 88 5.87
73. Łukasz Zieliński UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 18 87 4.83
74. Sebastian Muntowski UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 17 87 5.12
75. Jakub Mazur UKS Jedynka Pelplin 18 87 4.83
76. Albin Kłos TSK Roś Pisz 15 86 5.73
77. Tomasz Wierzba UKS Jedynka Pelplin 13 86 6.62
78. Piotr Olszewski VBW GTK Gdynia 13 85 6.54
79. Maciej Rzechtalski STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 10 85 8.50
80. Kajetan Ruth UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 18 85 4.72
81. Roberto Fadda SKF KS AS Mrągowo 12 83 6.92
82. Daniel Hinc SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 17 83 4.88
83. Stanisłąw Łukaszewicz SKS Gdynia Sharks 11 82 7.45
84. Krzysztof Nowicki VBW GTK Gdynia 13 82 6.31
85. Kacper Jurczyk SKF KS AS Mrągowo 12 82 6.83
86. Kacper Bierawski UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 16 82 5.13
87. Daniel Rybkiewicz VBW GTK Gdynia 11 81 7.36
88. Bartłomiej Krefta STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 16 80 5.00
89. Filip Śliwiński UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 13 80 6.15
90. Tymoteusz Miciak ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 18 80 4.44
91. Jakub Uliszewski TSK Roś Pisz 18 75 4.17
92. Eryk Leśniewski STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 18 74 4.11
93. Michał Kurdek UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 14 72 5.14
94. Aleksander Rąbała UKS Jedynka Pelplin 20 70 3.50
95. Jakub Gawliński SKS Gdynia Sharks 11 67 6.09
96. Paweł Korotko SKF KS AS Mrągowo 14 64 4.57
97. Kacper Nowaczyński UKS Jedynka Pelplin 20 64 3.20
98. Dawid Gebert SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 16 64 4.00
99. Konrad Mielnicki TSK Roś Pisz 18 60 3.33
100. Oskar Budziński GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 19 58 3.05
101. Oliwier Stenzel KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 15 55 3.67
102. Jan Karbowiak GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 19 51 2.68
103. Tymon Szymański UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 14 51 3.64
104. Patryk Ciszek KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 18 50 2.78
105. Kacper Suchański STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 14 50 3.57
106. Kacper Świrko ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 12 49 4.08
107. Maciej Klotzke SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 12 49 4.08
108. Olaf Perzanowski UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 10 48 4.80
109. Damian Mielnicki TSK Roś Pisz 18 48 2.67
110. Franciszek Bohdziewicz SKS Gdynia Sharks 14 48 3.43
111. Kewin Ryszard Czerwiński SKF KS AS Mrągowo 13 47 3.62
112. Kacper Galenski UKS Jedynka Pelplin 20 46 2.30
113. Piotr Gutowski VBW GTK Gdynia 13 45 3.46
114. Kamil Chybowski SKS Starogard Gdański 12 45 3.75
115. Łukasz Szczech ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 20 44 2.20
116. Przemysław Jakubek KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 16 44 2.75
117. Nikodem Czoska UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 9 43 4.78
118. Cyprian Sztylak MTS Basket Kwidzyn 16 42 2.63
119. Dominik Noga VBW GTK Gdynia 12 40 3.33
120. Grzegorz Nazar UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 18 38 2.11
121. Miłosz Andrzejuk SKS Starogard Gdański 10 37 3.70
122. Jakub Jakubowski UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 14 36 2.57
123. Maciej Danielewicz UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 13 36 2.77
124. Maksymilian Ficht UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 10 35 3.50
125. Wojciech Żmudowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 19 35 1.84
126. Patryk Hinc SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 14 35 2.50
127. Dorian Zakrzewski STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 9 34 3.78
128. Łukasz Bessman TSK Roś Pisz 18 34 1.89
129. Kacper Żuraw UKS Jedynka Pelplin 20 33 1.65
130. Michał Robak SKS Starogard Gdański 12 33 2.75
131. Jarosław Narloch SKS Starogard Gdański 9 32 3.56
132. Maksym Manikowski SKS Gdynia Sharks 12 32 2.67
133. Maciej Browarczyk SKS Gdynia Sharks 9 31 3.44
134. Mateusz Porębski GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 13 31 2.38
135. Patryk Borzymowski SKF KS AS Mrągowo 14 30 2.14
136. Jakub Kroll KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 18 30 1.67
137. Michał Łokucijewski ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 10 29 2.90
138. Mateusz Szydlik SKF KS AS Mrągowo 11 28 2.55
139. Bartłomiej Chrzanowski ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 10 27 2.70
140. Kacper Czuba UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 14 26 1.86
141. Kacper Orlikowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 19 26 1.37
142. Jakub Tuleja STK Czarni Perla Słupsk 9 26 2.89
143. Igor Bunikowski SKS Starogard Gdański 9 25 2.78
144. Kacper Kwiatkowski TSK Roś Pisz 16 25 1.56
145. Jakub Siebierski SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 13 24 1.85
146. Mateusz Lesiński TSK Roś Pisz 14 23 1.64
147. Przemysław Wiecki SKS Starogard Gdański 9 22 2.44
148. Michał Pałubicki UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 9 22 2.44
149. Łukasz Chmielewski SKS Gdynia Sharks 7 21 3.00
150. Kacper Trębacz ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 17 21 1.24
151. Maciej Pilski GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 12 21 1.75
152. Denis Bagnucki SKS Starogard Gdański 9 20 2.22
153. Michał Szablak TSK Roś Pisz 19 20 1.05
154. Marek Walkowski SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 11 19 1.73
155. Marcin Grabowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 20 19 0.95
156. Piotr Ławicki SKS Gdynia Sharks 9 18 2.00
157. Patryk Tomala SKS Gdynia Sharks 8 17 2.13
158. Sebastian Klimczak UKS Jedynka Pelplin 19 17 0.89
159. Bartek Baranowski UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 14 17 1.21
160. Szymon Gliszczyński SKF KS AS Mrągowo 14 16 1.14
161. Piotr Lekner UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 13 16 1.23
162. Marcel Ustowski SKS Gdynia Sharks 12 16 1.33
163. Mikołaj Wąs SKS Starogard Gdański 12 13 1.08
164. Grzegorz Połomski SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 16 12 0.75
165. Dawid Kobus KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 17 12 0.71
166. Michał Błaszczyk SKS Gdynia Sharks 10 12 1.20
167. Patryk Zielke ZS Nr 1 Truso Elbląg 18 12 0.67
168. Bartosz Węglewski SKF KS AS Mrągowo 13 11 0.85
169. Dominik Radomski UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 11 11 1.00
170. Szymon Hinca SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 12 10 0.83
171. Bartłomiej Kucisz TSK Roś Pisz 17 9 0.53
172. Klaudiusz Stoba UKS Jedynka Pelplin 17 8 0.47
173. Jakub Maćkowiak SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 12 7 0.58
174. Marek Świeczkowski KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 17 7 0.41
175. Miłosz Komorowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 12 6 0.50
176. Marek Zawiślak SKS Gdynia Sharks 11 4 0.36
177. Oskar Kopeć MTS Basket Kwidzyn 13 4 0.31
178. Dawid Lesiak SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 13 3 0.23
179. Krzysztof Mynyk SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 12 2 0.17
180. Patryk Kondracki KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 16 1 0.06
181. Jakub Mazur SKS Gdynia Sharks 8 1 0.13
Obraz