Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Bartosz Wróbel GTK Gdynia 15 387 25.80
2. Mariusz Konopatzki MTS Basket Kwidzyn 14 326 23.29
3. Wojciech Czerlonko Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 14 323 23.07
4. Mateusz Stawiak Truso Elbląg 12 292 24.33
5. Wojciech Jakubiak STK Czarni Słupsk 14 287 20.50
6. Przemysław Żołnierewicz GTK Gdynia 14 272 19.43
7. Tomasz Sobolewski UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 13 253 19.46
8. Paweł Bosek AS Mrągowo 12 245 20.42
9. Szymon Radomski SKS Starogard Gdański 11 237 21.55
10. Mariusz Sadowski UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 14 232 16.57
11. Dawid Rypiński STK Czarni Słupsk 12 209 17.42
12. Kamil Hanke Trefl Sopot 13 208 16.00
13. Tomasz Kołakowski UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 14 206 14.71
14. Tomasz Kwiatkowski UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 14 205 14.64
15. Bartosz Majewski Truso Elbląg 12 202 16.83
16. Adam Brenk Trefl Sopot 10 185 18.50
17. Adam Idziak Młode Lwy Gdańsk 12 183 15.25
18. Tomasz Sitko Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 14 182 13.00
19. Paweł Młynarczyk STK Czarni Słupsk 14 180 12.86
20. Kacper Więckowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 15 169 11.27
21. Marek Wesołowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 16 162 10.13
22. Tomasz Kurpiewski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 16 156 9.75
23. Paweł Kraśniewski SKS Starogard Gdański 12 155 12.92
24. Karol Majchrzak Trefl Sopot 13 151 11.62
25. Marcin Słowikowski SKS Starogard Gdański 12 151 12.58
26. Mariusz Zubowicz Młode Lwy Gdańsk 11 149 13.55
27. Bartosz Sprengel STK Czarni Słupsk 14 147 10.50
28. Bartosz Zil STK Czarni Słupsk 13 147 11.31
29. Jakub Waluś Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 13 138 10.62
30. Marcin Górski Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 13 134 10.31
31. Paweł Dzierżak Trefl Sopot 12 133 11.08
32. Michał Kołodziej AS Mrągowo 12 132 11.00
33. Artur Włodarczyk GTK Gdynia 14 127 9.07
34. Grzegorz Kulka Trefl Sopot 9 120 13.33
35. Szymon Mochnacz Trefl Sopot 14 118 8.43
36. Kamil Mirosz AS Mrągowo 10 117 11.70
37. Paweł Krefft GTK Gdynia 14 117 8.36
38. Jakub Nowaczek GTK Gdynia 16 117 7.31
39. Paweł Borys GTK Gdynia 14 96 6.86
40. Mikołaj Witkowski Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 13 96 7.38
41. Sławomir Paszkiewicz Młode Lwy Gdańsk 8 93 11.63
42. Mateusz Ziejka AS Mrągowo 12 93 7.75
43. Dominik Pawlak Truso Elbląg 10 89 8.90
44. Przemysław Fuks STK Czarni Słupsk 14 87 6.21
45. Piotr Bieliński SKS Starogard Gdański 11 83 7.55
46. Piotr Rózga SKS Starogard Gdański 11 81 7.36
47. Jakub Bławat Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 12 81 6.75
48. Maciej Wojciechowski STK Czarni Słupsk 14 77 5.50
49. Bartosz Undrunas UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 14 74 5.29
50. Michał Futrega Truso Elbląg 10 74 7.40
51. Sebastian Gliński Truso Elbląg 10 71 7.10
52. Tomasz Korpalski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 16 71 4.44
53. Paweł Czerniawski STK Czarni Słupsk 12 69 5.75
54. Jędrzej Szymański Trefl Sopot 14 68 4.86
55. Szymon Burakowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 12 66 5.50
56. Mateusz Megger SKS Starogard Gdański 6 65 10.83
57. Maciej Majewski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 15 65 4.33
58. Kacper Szuszkiewicz Truso Elbląg 12 63 5.25
59. Tomasz Flont MTS Basket Kwidzyn 13 62 4.77
60. Maksymilian Klasa Młode Lwy Gdańsk 12 61 5.08
61. Mateusz Zyśk AS Mrągowo 12 58 4.83
62. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 8 54 6.75
63. Jakub Młyński STK Czarni Słupsk 8 53 6.63
64. Daniel Kurzawa Młode Lwy Gdańsk 11 51 4.64
65. Rafał Soćko UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 11 51 4.64
66. Radosław Styka Młode Lwy Gdańsk 11 48 4.36
67. Wiktor Sewioł Trefl Sopot 10 47 4.70
68. Konrad Jarociński GTK Gdynia 15 47 3.13
69. Krystian Chamerka GTK Gdynia 11 44 4.00
70. Michał Juszczak Młode Lwy Gdańsk 7 42 6.00
71. Jan Benesz Młode Lwy Gdańsk 10 39 3.90
72. Piotr Drążek SKS Starogard Gdański 12 38 3.17
73. Błażej Szymichowski Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 12 36 3.00
74. Daniel Łakomiec Młode Lwy Gdańsk 12 35 2.92
75. Damian Ciesielski Trefl Sopot 11 35 3.18
76. Karol Kopycki Truso Elbląg 12 34 2.83
77. Cezary Zawalich MTS Basket Kwidzyn 15 30 2.00
78. Mateusz Fischer Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 7 22 3.14
79. Michał Wałęsa Młode Lwy Gdańsk 10 21 2.10
80. Szymon Borkowski Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 14 20 1.43
81. Bartłomiej Bednarski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 10 20 2.00
82. Karol Kamiński Młode Lwy Gdańsk 10 20 2.00
83. Maciej Pęksyk GTK Gdynia 10 19 1.90
84. Przemysław Parkitny Trefl Sopot 12 19 1.58
85. Maciej Kaziród AS Mrągowo 8 17 2.13
86. Krystian Huber Truso Elbląg 9 17 1.89
87. Piotr Platta SKS Starogard Gdański 10 16 1.60
88. Robert Feldman Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 10 15 1.50
89. Łukasz Oskiera Trefl Sopot 12 15 1.25
90. Mateusz Kurs SKS Starogard Gdański 9 14 1.56
91. Mateusz Magdziński AS Mrągowo 11 13 1.18
92. Wojciech Leszczyński AS Mrągowo 11 12 1.09
93. Marcin Czerepko Młode Lwy Gdańsk 12 9 0.75
94. Filip Brzostowski UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 12 8 0.67
95. Oskar Orlikowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 10 7 0.70
96. Karol Kozłowski Truso Elbląg 7 5 0.71
97. Maciej Minkiewicz Truso Elbląg 7 3 0.43
98. Dominik Jaworski UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 12 3 0.25
99. Jakub Chodkowski UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 8 1 0.13
100. Dominik Bosek AS Mrągowo 8 0 0.00
Obraz